WMA2022 part two Track 5000 m Tampere 03.07.2022

Resultat: 500 bästa

W70 5,0 km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Margret Goettnauer Germany GER 22.43.5, 2) Hellevi Mankki Finland 22.50.3, 3) Eileen Kenny Ireland IRL 23.05.3, 4) Jeanette Groesz United States of America USA 23.56.7, 5) Anne Dockery Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 24.01.6, 6) Suzanne Ray United States of America USA 24.36.4, 7) Elisabeth Westphal Germany GER 25.03.0, 8) Lilo Hartenberger Germany GER 26.07.3, 9) Marie-Jeanne Buyle Belgium BEL 27.36.2.

W75 5,0 km

(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Angela Copson Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 22.51.9, 2) Pauline Rich Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 26.33.1, 3) Josette Maillard France FRA 26.37.9, 4) Maria Brigitte Nittel Germany GER 27.19.1, 5) Gabriele Rost-Brasholz Germany GER 27.30.3, 6) Eva Widelund Sweden SWE 27.37.7.

W80 5,0 km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Smaragda Mandyla Greece GRE 40.29.3.

W85 5,0 km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Tami Graf United States of America USA 48.35.4.

W60 5,0 km

(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Esther Pedrosa Spain ESP 19.50.6, 2) Catherine Ann Thurlow Newman Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 19.57.2, 3) Niamh OSullivan Ireland IRL 20.02.6, 4) Makie Ohler Canada CAN 20.10.1, 5) Karin Schön Sweden SWE 20.12.7, 6) Elizabeth Waywell Canada CAN 21.07.9, 7) Mary Swan United States of America USA 21.27.4, 8) Carmen Ayala-Troncoso United States of America USA 21.36.3, 9) Marisol Ramos Leon Spain ESP 21.51.4, 10) Susan Howell Australia AUS 22.03.3, 11) Eeva Romppainen Finland 22.20.1, 12) Rita Botelho Canada CAN 22.20.2, 13) Ann Britt Nilseng Sweden SWE 24.48.2.

W65 5,0 km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Seija Nurmi Finland 22.21.8, 2) Sirpa Pääkkönen Finland 22.32.9, 3) Mirjam Tynkkynen Finland 23.49.3, 4) Gabriele Celette Germany GER 23.50.8, 5) Rita Schubert Germany GER 24.09.4, 6) Aila Siltala Finland 24.29.8, 7) Clara Northcott Canada CAN 25.05.5, 8) Dagmar Kleinemeyer Germany GER 25.27.0.

W55 5,0 km

(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Michelle Rohl United States of America USA 18.17.3, 2) Antonia Álvarez Ruiz Spain ESP 20.13.5, 3) Aiko Imaizumi Japan JPN 20.28.9, 4) Maija Vallinoja Finland 20.44.6, 5) Jaana Saarela Finland 21.00.3, 6) Katja Knospe Germany GER 21.06.4, 7) Elke Hausler Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 21.16.7, 8) Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia Spain ESP 21.42.5, 9) Tina Klein United States of America USA 21.48.5, 10) Ute Krause Germany GER 21.54.6, 11) Carmen Pinto Montes Spain ESP 22.39.4, 12) Christiane Buxton Germany GER 23.23.0, 13) Ludmila Joce Latvia LAT 23.27.3, 14) Sonia Mariela Muñoz Guzmán Uruguay URU 23.46.4.

W50 5,0 km

(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Simona Prunea Italy ITA 19.02.3, 2) Arancha Tejero Spain ESP 19.05.9, 3) Agnes Schipper Netherlands NED 19.06.0, 4) Carmel Crowley Ireland IRL 19.40.7, 5) Michelle Vaughan Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 19.51.9, 6) Amy Ballon Canada CAN 20.39.0, 7) Margarita Chivo Vazquez Spain ESP 21.12.6, 8) Judith Puzon Puerto Rico PUR 21.33.9, 9) Katherine Cochrane-Brink Canada CAN 22.52.7, 10) Bita Ghafari Amin Jan Iran IRI 26.05.3, 11) Nalini Krishnaraj India IND 32.00.8, 12) Saroj Rani India IND 33.49.3.

W45 5,0 km

(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Laura Manninen Finland 17.08.9, 2) María José De Toro Sáiz Spain ESP 18.09.4, 3) Zoë Quinn Ireland IRL 18.24.1, 4) Euleen Josiah-Tanner United States of America USA 18.45.8, 5) Katja Järvelä Finland 18.53.5, 6) Maria Nagle Sweden SWE 20.19.7, 7) Sandra Meyer-Lindloff Germany GER 21.12.6, 8) Susana Margarida Moreira Dias Portugal POR 24.04.0.

W40 5,0 km

(Startad 13, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1) Melissa Dock United States of America USA 16.54.5, 2) Ulla Virtanen Finland 17.13.3, 3) Kathryn Casserly Ireland IRL 18.18.7, 4) Tiina Alhonen Finland 18.31.4, 5) Catherine Charlton Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 18.48.6, 6) Michelle Kenny Ireland IRL 19.18.4, 7) Nasrin Pasdar Bakhshayesh Iran IRI 20.13.5, 8) Diane Majerus Luxembourg LUX 20.43.2, 9) Karoliina Kellola Finland 20.59.2, 10) Sonja Deiss Germany GER 21.11.9, 11) Rebecca Mills Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 21.54.0, 12) Anu Pitkänen Finland 22.37.2.

W35 5,0 km

(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Anne Rajaniemi Finland 18.00.1, 2) Sara Trané Sweden SWE 18.08.9, 3) April Lund United States of America USA 18.15.9, 4) Laura Hievanen Finland 20.43.7, 5) Tessa Monzelowsky United States of America USA 21.36.2.

M80 5,0 km

(Startad 9, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Jean-Louis Esnault France FRA 23.36.8, 2) Bernd Krüger Germany GER 24.41.3, 3) Åke Jonson Sweden SWE 25.10.3, 4) Günter Wolf Germany GER 26.25.3, 5) Keijo Taivassalo Canada CAN 29.19.3, 6) Peter Lessing Germany GER 31.12.5, 7) Vern Christensen Canada CAN 32.51.3, 8) Fulgencio Hernandez Guatemala GUA 33.37.5, 9) Robert Schickert Australia AUS 44.31.6.

M85 5,0 km

(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) Daniel Boiziau France FRA 36.37.8, 2) Francisco Aguilar Guatemala GUA 39.11.0.

M90 5,0 km

(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)

1) David Carr Australia AUS 29.46.4.

M75 5,0 km

(Startad 13, Bröt 2, Diskad 0)

1) Dieter Kollhammer Germany GER 21.43.8, 2) Gary Patton United States of America USA 22.18.6, 3) Tuure Väli-Torala Finland 23.18.1, 4) Kevin Solomon Australia AUS 23.33.7, 5) Ronaldas Kondratas Lithuania LTU 24.06.2, 6) Gérard Maillard France FRA 25.19.2, 7) Kamaljit Paul United States of America USA 25.30.1, 8) Clemens Krause Germany GER 26.50.3, 9) Omer Van Noten Belgium BEL 27.05.6, 10) Matti Kuosmanen Finland 27.31.2, 11) Salih Talib United States of America USA 31.12.9.

M70 5,0 km

(Startad 7, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1) Heimo Kärkkäinen Finland 22.23.7, 2) Shlomo Ovadia Israel ISR 22.55.6, 3) Neftali Sanchez Puerto Rico PUR 24.22.8, 4) Bo Larsson Sweden SWE 24.55.6, 5) Ronald van Meenen Canada CAN 27.03.4, 6) Antti Kyrö Finland 30.09.5.

M70A 5,0 km

(Startad 15, Bröt 1, Diskad 0)

1) Cees Stolwijk Netherlands NED 18.51.9, 2) John Bermingham Australia AUS 18.52.7, 3) Robert Qualls United States of America USA 19.09.3, 4) Yassine Belaabed Australia AUS 19.57.9, 5) John Skelton Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 20.12.7, 6) Stewart Thorp Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 20.21.3, 7) Celso Recio Spain ESP 20.52.3, 8) Pablo Fervenza Entenza Spain ESP 21.02.8, 9) Aleksander Swiecicki Great Britain and Northern Irel GBR 21.07.8, 10) Jerry Learned United States of America USA 22.22.8, 11) Eino Lång Finland 22.28.1, 12) Francisco Guijarro Spain ESP 22.29.2, 13) Ron Schwebel Australia AUS 24.54.8, 14) Diamantino Coelho Portugal POR 26.08.1.
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English