Länsiväyläjuoksu, 24.4.2022

Naiset 17.3 km

Startlista

1001Paula AaltonenTawastia Trail Club13:15:00   866
1003Liisa AlataloHelsinki13:15:00   1083
1004Jonna AlhopuroEspoo13:15:00   1084
1007Minna Arkko-HuumonenTuusula13:15:00   1087
1009Emmi BachlerBooze hound & Friends13:15:00   1089
1016Hanne-Grete ChristensenHapaRun13:15:00   466
1023Noora Fagerström13:15:00   473
1024Anna GagneurHelsinki13:15:00   474
1027Tuula GregoryHelsinki13:15:00   477
1028Salla-Maria HakalaEspoon kaupunki13:15:00   478
1042Siiri HeininenVeikkola13:15:00   492
1043Sarianna HellgrenVantaa13:15:00   493
1045Kirsi HellstenEspoo13:15:00   495
1057Kristiina HuttunenHelsinki13:15:00   557
1058Nina HuuskaEspoo13:15:00   558
1060Laura HyryläinenNjk13:15:00   560
1062Kaisa Höijer13:15:00   562
1069Terhi IngströmEspoo13:15:00   569
1073Laura Jalasto4Speed Triathlon Team13:15:00   573
1078Kirsi JuustiEspoo13:15:00   578
1083Johanna KakkoOrimattila13:15:00   583
1085Riikka KalliokoskiEspoo13:15:00   585
1088Jutta KanervaA!dventures13:15:00   588
1090Titta KanervaEspoo13:15:00   590
1091Anna-Maria KangasWoimaluola13:15:00   591
1095Terttu KasariHelsinki13:15:00   595
1107Tepa KoivuEspoo13:15:00   1107
1108Tia KoivuEspoo13:15:00   1108
1110Jenni KontkanenCSC13:15:00   1110
1116Tarja KorvenojaSyncrorunners.13:15:00   1116
1120Katariina KoskinenEspoo13:15:00   1120
1122Katri KotoaroLohja13:15:00   1122
1123Tiina KrogdahlEspoo13:15:00   1123
1127Suvi KurikkaEspoo13:15:00   1127
1128Susanne KuusansaloNJK13:15:00   1128
1129Evi KärpijokiKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1129
1133Nika LarkimoHelsinki13:15:00   1133
1134Heini LarrosHelsinki13:15:00   1134
1147Sanna LiukkonenEspoo13:15:00   1147
1149Maarit LumiahoEspoon Kunto13:15:00   1149
1151Kati LuomaEspoo13:15:00   1151
1161Jaana MiettinenHelsinki13:15:00   1161
1163Nina MäkeläAqua Plus Triathlon13:15:00   1163
1166Teija NaumanenEspoo13:15:00   1166
1171Marina NordströmEsbo13:15:00   1171
1176Hanna NylundHelsinki13:15:00   1176
1177Seija NylundVantaa13:15:00   1177
1181Matleena Nyyssönen-EdvardsHelsinki13:15:00   1181
1186Laura OjaEspoo13:15:00   1186
1188Mailis OrakoskiHelsinki13:15:00   1188
1189Jenni OrjatsaloEspoo13:15:00   1189
1190Anni PaluHelsinki13:15:00   1190
1194Piia PassilaHelsinki13:15:00   1194
1196Laura PekkarinenHelsinki13:15:00   1196
1197Sanna PekkarinenHelsinki13:15:00   1197
1199Silja PetäjäinenHelsinki13:15:00   1199
1200Karina PietereEspoo13:15:00   1200
1203Anna Piippo-KarjalainenEspoo13:15:00   1203
1205Pia PitkänenVantaa13:15:00   1205
1206Eira PohjanvaaraVantaa13:15:00   1206
1208Sanna PusaCSC13:15:00   1208
1209Pinja PuskalaEspoo13:15:00   1209
1212Irene RatschinskyEspoo13:15:00   1212
1214Anna-Leena RautajuuriEspoo13:15:00   1214
1218Emilia RikbergSatakerta Rödl & Partner Oy13:15:00   1218
1220Terhi RitalaEspoo13:15:00   1220
1225Maarit RäsänenEspoo13:15:00   1225
1233Miia SantamäkiHelsinki13:15:00   1233
1235Sanna SelkäläKauniaisten kaupunki13:15:00   1235
1240Susanna SilanderEspoo13:15:00   1240
1241Kati Annukka SinkkonenHelsinki13:15:00   1241
1242Eve SipiläEspoo13:15:00   1242
1245Rea SirénHki13:15:00   1245
1247Pia SjögrenEspoo13:15:00   1247
1250Eva StrömEspoo13:15:00   1250
1257Pia SärkinenEspoo13:15:00   1257
1260Johanna TaivassaloTampereen maratonklubi13:15:00   1260
1262Anne TammimäkiHelsinki13:15:00   1262
1265Hannele TimonenEspoo13:15:00   1265
1269Jaana TullaSuomen Olympiakomitea13:15:00   1269
1274Heli TurunenVantaa13:15:00   1274
1275Hanni TyryHelsinki13:15:00   1275
1278Mirka VahteraTriathlonSuomi13:15:00   1278
1280Milla ValtonenNurmijärvi13:15:00   1280
1282Reetta VarpulaHelsinki13:15:00   1282
1284Laura VenäläinenHelsinki13:15:00   1284
1286Hanna Viertiö-OjaEspoo13:15:00   1286
1287Emilia VinbergEsbo13:15:00   1287
1289Nella VirkolaVantaa13:15:00   1289
1295Elina VälimäkiEspoo13:15:00   1295
1296Annamari VänskäHelsinki13:15:00   1296
1298Ulla WalliHelsinki13:15:00   1298
1299Tutu Wegelius-LehtonenPoRa13:15:00   1299
1315Ida Qvarnström13:15:00   1315
1324Mari Selviranta13:15:00   1324
1327Taina Leinonen13:15:00   1327
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English