SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

H21A 6,0 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 0, Diskad 1)

131Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN37:13
244Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN37:39+26
345Joonas AholaNaviFIN37:50+37
450Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN38:03+50
549Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:18+1:05
648Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN38:19+1:06
727Oleksandr KratovKooveeFIN38:26+1:13
826Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN38:43+1:30
936Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN38:48+1:35
1042Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN39:29+2:16
1123Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN39:42+2:29
1233Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN39:44+2:31
1346Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN39:55+2:42
1437Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN40:43+3:30
1515Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN41:13+4:00
1614Tobias HenrikssonPaimion RastiFIN41:15+4:02
1752Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN41:25+4:12
1820Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:32+4:19
194Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN41:40+4:27
2039Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN41:50+4:37
2132Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFIN41:53+4:40
2243Jere PajunenKalevan RastiFIN42:11+4:58
2351Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN42:14+5:01
2441Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN42:19+5:06
47Mårten BoströmSwedenSWE42:19+5:06
2622Lauri OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN42:34+5:21
2724Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN42:43+5:30
2830Pauli LeinonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:15+6:02
2929Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN43:31+6:18
3028Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN43:34+6:21
40Ari-Pekka LassilaKooveeFIN43:34+6:21
3219Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN43:35+6:22
3317Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN44:23+7:10
3410Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN44:32+7:19
3521Johan RunessonTampereen PyrintöFIN44:57+7:44
3635Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFIN44:59+7:46
3718Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN45:07+7:54
3825Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN45:10+7:57
3912Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN45:14+8:01
4011Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN45:19+8:06
412Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN45:35+8:22
4213Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN45:36+8:23
435Pekka HyvönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN45:42+8:29
449Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN46:03+8:50
458Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN46:21+9:08
461Tommi HakuliSK UusiFIN46:35+9:22
477Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN48:07+10:54
4834Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN49:54+12:41
493Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN50:11+12:58
506Erik HaajanenOK77FIN52:49+15:36
38Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFINdisk
16Vesa TaanilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFINej startad

D21A 5,0 km km

(Startad 51, Bröt 4, Diskad 0)

1150Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:33
2143Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN40:16+43
3148Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:08+1:35
151Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN41:08+1:35
5114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN41:58+2:25
6146Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:59+2:26
7137Aino MänkärläLynxFIN42:07+2:34
8142Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:13+2:40
9140Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN42:15+2:42
10136Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:05+3:32
11149Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN43:11+3:38
12130Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:33+4:00
13129Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN43:58+4:25
14113Suvi SimonsénRastikarhutFIN44:19+4:46
15133Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN44:30+4:57
16125Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN44:35+5:02
17139Miia NiittynenKalevan RastiFIN44:38+5:05
18118Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:50+5:17
19145Enni JalavaMS ParmaFIN45:02+5:29
20123Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN45:06+5:33
21135Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN45:36+6:03
22138Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN46:01+6:28
23112Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN46:26+6:53
24132Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN46:35+7:02
25117Eveliina HirvonenNorwayNOR46:58+7:25
26126Inga DambePaimion RastiFIN47:09+7:36
27111Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:13+8:40
28127Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN48:27+8:54
29116Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN49:20+9:47
30103Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:21+9:48
31108Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN49:27+9:54
32124Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN49:39+10:06
33115Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFIN50:12+10:39
34102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN50:34+11:01
35110Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN50:51+11:18
36120Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:39+12:06
37134Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:48+12:15
38122Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN51:59+12:26
39101Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:53+13:20
40107Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN53:03+13:30
121Sanna YlikyläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:03+13:30
42141Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN54:42+15:09
43105Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN55:06+15:33
44119Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN55:10+15:37
45104Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN56:05+16:32
46109Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN59:28+19:55
47131Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:24+20:51
106Vieda LusaPaimion RastiFINbröt
128Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINbröt
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINbröt
147Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINbröt
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English