SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

D21A

Mellantid 4,3 km

1150Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN35:45
2143Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN36:01+16
3148Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN37:00+1:15
4151Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN37:10+1:25
5114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN37:38+1:53
6146Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:45+2:00
7142Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN37:55+2:10
8140Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN38:08+2:23
9137Aino MänkärläLynxFIN38:14+2:29
10149Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN38:56+3:11
11136Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:05+3:20
12130Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN39:16+3:31
13113Suvi SimonsénRastikarhutFIN39:41+3:56
14129Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN40:05+4:20
15123Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN40:06+4:21
16139Miia NiittynenKalevan RastiFIN40:24+4:39
17133Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN40:26+4:41
18118Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN40:34+4:49
19125Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN40:39+4:54
20145Enni JalavaMS ParmaFIN40:43+4:58
21135Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN41:16+5:31
22138Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN41:36+5:51
23112Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN41:42+5:57
24132Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN42:02+6:17
25127Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN42:11+6:26
26117Eveliina HirvonenNorwayNOR42:31+6:46
27126Inga DambePaimion RastiFIN42:49+7:04
28111Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN43:45+8:00
29124Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN43:56+8:11
30108Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN44:06+8:21
31116Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN44:23+8:38
32103Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:24+8:39
33102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN45:29+9:44
34115Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFIN45:32+9:47
35110Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN45:48+10:03
36134Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:51+11:06
37120Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN46:53+11:08
122Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN46:53+11:08
39121Sanna YlikyläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN46:55+11:10
40101Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN47:25+11:40
41107Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN48:18+12:33
42141Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN49:45+14:00
43105Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN50:08+14:23
44104Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN50:27+14:42
45119Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN51:00+15:15
46109Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN51:32+15:47
47131Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN55:02+19:17
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English