SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

D21A

Mål 5,0 km

1150Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN39:33
2143Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN40:16+43
3151Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN41:08+1:35
148Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN41:08+1:35
5114Yvonne GunellPargas IFFIN41:58+2:25
6146Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN41:59+2:26
7137Aino MänkärläLynxFIN42:07+2:34
8142Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN42:13+2:40
9140Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN42:15+2:42
10136Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:05+3:32
11149Saila KinniTampereen PyrintöFIN43:11+3:38
12130Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:33+4:00
13129Marttiina JoensuuSK PohjantähtiFIN43:58+4:25
14113Suvi SimonsénRastikarhutFIN44:19+4:46
15133Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN44:30+4:57
16125Heini WennmanSK PohjantähtiFIN44:35+5:02
17139Miia NiittynenKalevan RastiFIN44:38+5:05
18118Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN44:50+5:17
19145Enni JalavaMS ParmaFIN45:02+5:29
20123Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN45:06+5:33
21135Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN45:36+6:03
22138Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN46:01+6:28
23112Hanna SivénKangasala SKFIN46:26+6:53
24132Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN46:35+7:02
25117Eveliina HirvonenNorwayNOR46:58+7:25
26126Inga DambePaimion RastiFIN47:09+7:36
27111Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN48:13+8:40
28127Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN48:27+8:54
29116Julia JärveläinenIF FemmanFIN49:20+9:47
30103Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN49:21+9:48
31108Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN49:27+9:54
32124Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN49:39+10:06
33115Netta RajamäkiKalevan RastiFIN50:12+10:39
34102Saana-Maria RahkoSK PohjantähtiFIN50:34+11:01
35110Salla LaitinenEspoon AkillesFIN50:51+11:18
36120Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN51:39+12:06
37134Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN51:48+12:15
38122Laura AhonenKangasala SKFIN51:59+12:26
39101Katja LahtinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN52:53+13:20
40107Elisa MäkinenMS ParmaFIN53:03+13:30
121Sanna YlikyläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN53:03+13:30
42141Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN54:42+15:09
43105Tuuli HeikkiläLynxFIN55:06+15:33
44119Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN55:10+15:37
45104Anne-Mari LeskinenLynxFIN56:05+16:32
46109Sofia PellonperäEspoon SuuntaFIN59:28+19:55
47131Marjukka HanhijärviEspoon AkillesFIN1:00:24+20:51
106Vieda LusaPaimion RastiFINbröt
128Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan UrheilijatFINbröt
144Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFINbröt
147Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FINbröt
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English