SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

D21A

Sträcktider

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-Mål Resultat  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:00 (1)
4:57 (2)
1:57 (7)
5:58 (1)
1:01 (2)
10:44 (2)
4:46 (19)
13:27 (3)
2:43 (11)
15:45 (2)
2:18 (1)
16:40 (2)
55 (28)
18:31 (2)
1:51 (20)
22:20 (2)
3:49 (5)
23:03 (2)
43 (1)
26:36 (1)
3:33 (1)
27:58 (1)
1:22 (2)
34:05 (1)
6:07 (19)
35:45 (1)
1:40 (1)
37:31 (1)
1:46 (6)
38:53 (1)
1:22 (5)
39:33 (1)
40 (2)
39:33  Veera Klemettinen
2   Anni Haanpää
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:22 (11)
5:13 (3)
1:51 (2)
6:19 (3)
1:06 (6)
11:17 (7)
4:58 (23)
13:54 (6)
2:37 (9)
16:29 (5)
2:35 (8)
17:21 (5)
52 (19)
19:16 (6)
1:55 (23)
22:53 (5)
3:37 (2)
23:43 (5)
50 (4)
27:28 (4)
3:45 (3)
28:53 (3)
1:25 (5)
34:14 (2)
5:21 (4)
36:02 (2)
1:48 (10)
38:01 (2)
1:59 (14)
39:32 (2)
1:31 (20)
40:16 (2)
44 (5)
40:16  Anni Haanpää
3   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
3:06 (2)
4:56 (1)
1:50 (1)
6:03 (2)
1:07 (9)
10:26 (1)
4:23 (3)
13:19 (2)
2:53 (18)
16:39 (6)
3:20 (38)
17:30 (6)
51 (15)
19:15 (5)
1:45 (9)
23:22 (7)
4:07 (22)
24:15 (7)
53 (17)
28:46 (9)
4:31 (27)
30:09 (8)
1:23 (3)
35:28 (4)
5:19 (2)
37:11 (4)
1:43 (6)
39:04 (4)
1:53 (10)
40:29 (4)
1:25 (8)
41:08 (3)
39 (1)
41:08  Amy Nymalm
3   Kirsi Nurmi
SK Pohjantähti
3:31 (17)
5:25 (5)
1:54 (3)
6:31 (4)
1:06 (6)
10:51 (4)
4:20 (2)
13:47 (4)
2:56 (21)
16:23 (4)
2:36 (9)
17:08 (4)
45 (4)
18:44 (4)
1:36 (2)
22:46 (4)
4:02 (16)
23:37 (4)
51 (9)
27:56 (6)
4:19 (20)
29:41 (6)
1:45 (25)
35:18 (3)
5:37 (11)
37:00 (3)
1:42 (4)
38:58 (3)
1:58 (13)
40:23 (3)
1:25 (8)
41:08 (3)
45 (7)
41:08  Kirsi Nurmi
5   Yvonne Gunell
Pargas IF
3:16 (4)
5:37 (11)
2:21 (21)
6:46 (10)
1:09 (15)
11:50 (16)
5:04 (26)
14:38 (12)
2:48 (16)
17:14 (13)
2:36 (9)
18:06 (12)
52 (19)
19:55 (10)
1:49 (14)
23:46 (9)
3:51 (6)
24:39 (9)
53 (17)
28:55 (11)
4:16 (18)
30:25 (10)
1:30 (12)
35:51 (6)
5:26 (8)
37:38 (5)
1:47 (9)
39:56 (7)
2:18 (28)
41:14 (5)
1:18 (2)
41:58 (5)
44 (5)
41:58  Yvonne Gunell
6   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:38 (20)
5:51 (16)
2:13 (15)
6:52 (13)
1:01 (2)
11:30 (11)
4:38 (9)
13:50 (5)
2:20 (1)
16:18 (3)
2:28 (4)
17:03 (3)
45 (4)
18:37 (3)
1:34 (1)
22:06 (1)
3:29 (1)
22:56 (1)
50 (4)
27:09 (2)
4:13 (15)
28:24 (2)
1:15 (1)
35:41 (5)
7:17 (34)
37:45 (6)
2:04 (24)
39:47 (5)
2:02 (17)
41:16 (6)
1:29 (18)
41:59 (6)
43 (3)
41:59  Merja Rantanen
7   Aino Mänkärlä
Lynx
3:20 (10)
5:33 (8)
2:13 (15)
6:43 (8)
1:10 (16)
11:24 (9)
4:41 (12)
13:56 (7)
2:32 (8)
17:00 (8)
3:04 (27)
18:00 (11)
1:00 (35)
19:43 (9)
1:43 (8)
23:36 (8)
3:53 (9)
24:24 (8)
48 (2)
28:11 (7)
3:47 (4)
29:53 (7)
1:42 (22)
36:01 (7)
6:08 (20)
38:14 (9)
2:13 (25)
40:01 (8)
1:47 (7)
41:21 (7)
1:20 (4)
42:07 (7)
46 (9)
42:07  Aino Mänkärlä
8   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
3:30 (16)
5:25 (5)
1:55 (4)
6:32 (5)
1:07 (9)
11:07 (5)
4:35 (7)
14:02 (8)
2:55 (19)
17:01 (10)
2:59 (20)
17:56 (9)
55 (28)
20:04 (12)
2:08 (30)
24:08 (13)
4:04 (20)
24:59 (13)
51 (9)
28:59 (12)
4:00 (11)
30:42 (11)
1:43 (24)
36:16 (8)
5:34 (10)
37:56 (7)
1:40 (1)
39:55 (6)
1:59 (14)
41:27 (8)
1:32 (25)
42:13 (8)
46 (9)
42:13  Inka Nurminen
9   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
3:16 (4)
5:39 (13)
2:23 (22)
6:46 (10)
1:07 (9)
11:28 (10)
4:42 (14)
14:38 (12)
3:10 (29)
17:07 (11)
2:29 (5)
17:59 (10)
52 (19)
19:59 (11)
2:00 (25)
23:54 (11)
3:55 (11)
24:49 (11)
55 (23)
29:41 (14)
4:52 (38)
31:06 (12)
1:25 (5)
36:24 (9)
5:18 (1)
38:09 (8)
1:45 (8)
40:18 (9)
2:09 (22)
41:32 (9)
1:14 (1)
42:15 (9)
43 (3)
42:15  Mira Kaskinen
10   Heini Saarimäki
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:28 (37)
6:31 (29)
2:03 (8)
7:41 (25)
1:10 (16)
13:11 (28)
5:30 (35)
15:58 (27)
2:47 (15)
19:03 (24)
3:05 (29)
19:58 (24)
55 (28)
21:45 (24)
1:47 (11)
25:39 (24)
3:54 (10)
26:28 (22)
49 (3)
30:28 (20)
4:00 (11)
31:55 (18)
1:27 (9)
37:24 (13)
5:29 (9)
39:06 (11)
1:42 (4)
40:57 (11)
1:51 (9)
42:19 (10)
1:22 (5)
43:05 (10)
46 (9)
43:05  Heini Saarimäki
11   Saila Kinni
Tampereen Pyrintö
3:43 (23)
5:48 (14)
2:05 (9)
6:58 (16)
1:10 (16)
11:48 (15)
4:50 (20)
14:46 (18)
2:58 (22)
17:47 (19)
3:01 (21)
18:45 (18)
58 (31)
20:38 (17)
1:53 (21)
24:29 (16)
3:51 (6)
25:19 (15)
50 (4)
29:08 (13)
3:49 (6)
31:28 (14)
2:20 (44)
36:53 (10)
5:25 (7)
38:56 (10)
2:03 (22)
40:53 (10)
1:57 (11)
42:21 (11)
1:28 (15)
43:11 (11)
50 (23)
43:11  Saila Kinni
12   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
3:24 (12)
5:36 (9)
2:12 (13)
6:52 (13)
1:16 (31)
11:31 (12)
4:39 (11)
14:42 (17)
3:11 (30)
17:26 (14)
2:44 (12)
18:14 (14)
48 (7)
20:07 (13)
1:53 (21)
24:20 (14)
4:13 (24)
25:12 (14)
52 (14)
29:56 (16)
4:44 (34)
31:30 (16)
1:34 (15)
37:20 (12)
5:50 (14)
39:17 (12)
1:57 (19)
41:20 (12)
2:03 (20)
42:47 (12)
1:27 (14)
43:33 (12)
46 (9)
43:33  Sanna Kauppila
13   Marttiina Joensuu
SK Pohjantähti
3:17 (7)
5:37 (11)
2:20 (20)
6:49 (12)
1:12 (23)
11:18 (8)
4:29 (4)
14:39 (15)
3:21 (35)
17:36 (17)
2:57 (19)
18:28 (16)
52 (19)
20:31 (15)
2:03 (29)
24:34 (17)
4:03 (17)
25:29 (17)
55 (23)
29:56 (16)
4:27 (24)
31:31 (17)
1:35 (16)
37:40 (14)
6:09 (21)
40:05 (14)
2:25 (28)
41:41 (13)
1:36 (3)
43:09 (13)
1:28 (15)
43:58 (13)
49 (18)
43:58  Marttiina Joensuu
14   Suvi Simonsén
Rastikarhut
3:45 (24)
6:59 (34)
3:14 (46)
8:10 (32)
1:11 (22)
13:48 (33)
5:38 (38)
16:43 (30)
2:55 (19)
19:31 (29)
2:48 (15)
20:15 (28)
44 (2)
21:57 (26)
1:42 (6)
25:55 (25)
3:58 (15)
26:48 (25)
53 (17)
30:59 (24)
4:11 (14)
32:27 (22)
1:28 (10)
37:47 (15)
5:20 (3)
39:41 (13)
1:54 (15)
42:02 (14)
2:21 (31)
43:27 (14)
1:25 (8)
44:19 (14)
52 (32)
44:19  Suvi Simonsén
15   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
3:18 (8)
5:52 (17)
2:34 (32)
6:58 (16)
1:06 (6)
12:04 (19)
5:06 (27)
14:26 (11)
2:22 (2)
17:00 (8)
2:34 (7)
17:48 (8)
48 (7)
19:35 (7)
1:47 (11)
23:12 (6)
3:37 (2)
24:02 (6)
50 (4)
27:39 (5)
3:37 (2)
29:20 (5)
1:41 (21)
37:03 (11)
7:43 (38)
40:27 (17)
3:24 (44)
42:04 (15)
1:37 (4)
43:42 (15)
1:38 (31)
44:30 (15)
48 (16)
44:30  Venla Taulavuori
16   Heini Wennman
SK Pohjantähti
3:29 (15)
6:01 (20)
2:32 (31)
7:19 (19)
1:18 (32)
12:17 (21)
4:58 (23)
15:09 (22)
2:52 (17)
18:21 (21)
3:12 (33)
19:12 (20)
51 (15)
21:02 (19)
1:50 (19)
25:31 (21)
4:29 (34)
26:24 (21)
53 (17)
30:23 (19)
3:59 (9)
32:14 (19)
1:51 (28)
37:57 (16)
5:43 (13)
40:40 (19)
2:43 (40)
42:13 (16)
1:33 (2)
43:44 (16)
1:31 (20)
44:35 (16)
51 (29)
44:35  Heini Wennman
17   Miia Niittynen
Kalevan Rasti
4:25 (36)
6:40 (30)
2:15 (18)
7:54 (29)
1:14 (27)
12:57 (26)
5:03 (25)
15:59 (28)
3:02 (26)
19:06 (26)
3:07 (30)
20:04 (27)
58 (31)
22:18 (28)
2:14 (34)
26:14 (27)
3:56 (13)
27:10 (27)
56 (30)
31:29 (26)
4:19 (20)
33:11 (25)
1:42 (22)
38:35 (18)
5:24 (6)
40:25 (16)
1:50 (13)
42:13 (16)
1:48 (8)
43:49 (17)
1:36 (28)
44:38 (17)
49 (18)
44:38  Miia Niittynen
18   Karoliina Ukskoski
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:27 (14)
6:13 (25)
2:46 (41)
7:37 (24)
1:24 (36)
12:11 (20)
4:34 (5)
14:38 (12)
2:27 (3)
17:30 (15)
2:52 (17)
18:23 (15)
53 (25)
20:12 (14)
1:49 (14)
23:50 (10)
3:38 (4)
24:41 (10)
51 (9)
28:37 (8)
3:56 (8)
30:17 (9)
1:40 (20)
38:46 (20)
8:29 (43)
40:35 (18)
1:49 (12)
42:45 (19)
2:10 (23)
44:04 (18)
1:19 (3)
44:50 (18)
46 (9)
44:50  Karoliina Ukskoski
19   Enni Jalava
MS Parma
4:58 (42)
7:39 (42)
2:41 (37)
8:52 (41)
1:13 (26)
13:27 (30)
4:35 (7)
15:57 (26)
2:30 (6)
18:35 (22)
2:38 (11)
19:21 (21)
46 (6)
21:02 (19)
1:41 (5)
25:19 (19)
4:17 (28)
26:14 (19)
55 (23)
30:29 (21)
4:15 (17)
32:48 (23)
2:19 (43)
38:40 (19)
5:52 (15)
40:43 (20)
2:03 (22)
42:40 (18)
1:57 (11)
44:12 (19)
1:32 (25)
45:02 (19)
50 (23)
45:02  Enni Jalava
20   Alexandra Enlund
Pargas IF
3:41 (21)
5:36 (9)
1:55 (4)
6:43 (8)
1:07 (9)
11:38 (14)
4:55 (22)
14:24 (10)
2:46 (13)
16:50 (7)
2:26 (3)
17:34 (7)
44 (2)
19:36 (8)
2:02 (26)
24:03 (12)
4:27 (33)
24:58 (12)
55 (23)
28:46 (9)
3:48 (5)
31:06 (12)
2:20 (44)
38:05 (17)
6:59 (30)
40:06 (15)
2:01 (21)
42:48 (20)
2:42 (40)
44:19 (20)
1:31 (20)
45:06 (20)
47 (15)
45:06  Alexandra Enlund
21   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
3:25 (13)
5:49 (15)
2:24 (23)
6:53 (15)
1:04 (4)
11:34 (13)
4:41 (12)
14:58 (19)
3:24 (36)
18:13 (20)
3:15 (35)
20:03 (26)
1:50 (45)
21:41 (23)
1:38 (3)
25:33 (22)
3:52 (8)
26:30 (24)
57 (32)
31:00 (25)
4:30 (26)
33:56 (28)
2:56 (46)
39:35 (23)
5:39 (12)
41:16 (21)
1:41 (3)
43:18 (21)
2:02 (17)
44:47 (21)
1:29 (18)
45:36 (21)
49 (18)
45:36  Siiri Silvennoinen
22   Ina Westerlund
Paimion Rasti
4:19 (35)
6:25 (28)
2:06 (10)
7:49 (26)
1:24 (36)
12:32 (22)
4:43 (15)
15:00 (20)
2:28 (5)
17:46 (18)
2:46 (13)
18:55 (19)
1:09 (40)
20:44 (18)
1:49 (14)
25:01 (18)
4:17 (28)
25:56 (18)
55 (23)
30:36 (22)
4:40 (33)
32:14 (19)
1:38 (19)
39:10 (21)
6:56 (29)
41:37 (22)
2:27 (29)
43:36 (22)
1:59 (14)
45:07 (22)
1:31 (20)
46:01 (22)
54 (37)
46:01  Ina Westerlund
23   Hanna Sivén
Kangasala SK
6:14 (47)
9:01 (47)
2:47 (42)
10:11 (45)
1:10 (16)
15:01 (42)
4:50 (20)
18:33 (42)
3:32 (41)
21:34 (41)
3:01 (21)
22:17 (38)
43 (1)
24:06 (36)
1:49 (14)
28:09 (32)
4:03 (17)
29:02 (32)
53 (17)
33:01 (31)
3:59 (9)
34:29 (30)
1:28 (10)
39:52 (26)
5:23 (5)
41:42 (23)
1:50 (13)
44:06 (23)
2:24 (32)
45:31 (23)
1:25 (8)
46:26 (23)
55 (40)
46:26  Hanna Sivén
24   Suvi Heittola
Rastikarhut
4:10 (33)
6:44 (31)
2:34 (32)
7:52 (28)
1:08 (13)
13:06 (27)
5:14 (28)
15:52 (24)
2:46 (13)
19:03 (24)
3:11 (32)
19:51 (23)
48 (7)
21:38 (22)
1:47 (11)
25:34 (23)
3:56 (13)
26:29 (23)
55 (23)
30:54 (23)
4:25 (23)
32:52 (24)
1:58 (33)
39:35 (23)
6:43 (28)
42:02 (24)
2:27 (29)
44:12 (24)
2:10 (23)
45:45 (24)
1:33 (27)
46:35 (24)
50 (23)
46:35  Suvi Heittola
25   Eveliina Hirvonen
Norway
3:48 (28)
6:07 (21)
2:19 (19)
7:17 (18)
1:10 (16)
12:01 (18)
4:44 (16)
15:02 (21)
3:01 (25)
17:35 (16)
2:33 (6)
18:29 (17)
54 (26)
21:15 (21)
2:46 (45)
25:26 (20)
4:11 (23)
26:21 (20)
55 (23)
30:12 (18)
3:51 (7)
32:20 (21)
2:08 (38)
40:18 (27)
7:58 (39)
42:31 (26)
2:13 (25)
44:37 (26)
2:06 (21)
46:05 (25)
1:28 (15)
46:58 (25)
53 (34)
46:58  Eveliina Hirvonen
26   Inga Dambe
Paimion Rasti
3:16 (4)
5:55 (18)
2:39 (35)
7:25 (22)
1:30 (40)
12:49 (23)
5:24 (33)
16:39 (29)
3:50 (43)
19:25 (28)
2:46 (13)
20:15 (28)
50 (13)
22:36 (29)
2:21 (38)
26:39 (28)
4:03 (17)
27:30 (28)
51 (9)
32:14 (28)
4:44 (34)
33:39 (27)
1:25 (5)
39:50 (25)
6:11 (24)
42:49 (27)
2:59 (42)
44:17 (25)
1:28 (1)
46:15 (26)
1:58 (46)
47:09 (26)
54 (37)
47:09  Inga Dambe
27   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
3:47 (26)
6:15 (26)
2:28 (27)
7:49 (26)
1:34 (43)
13:58 (34)
6:09 (42)
17:28 (35)
3:30 (40)
20:32 (33)
3:04 (27)
21:44 (34)
1:12 (44)
23:59 (34)
2:15 (35)
28:18 (34)
4:19 (30)
29:15 (33)
57 (32)
33:39 (33)
4:24 (22)
35:52 (33)
2:13 (41)
41:50 (30)
5:58 (16)
43:45 (28)
1:55 (17)
46:00 (27)
2:15 (26)
47:25 (27)
1:25 (8)
48:13 (27)
48 (16)
48:13  Anniina Suhonen
28   Ulrika Uotila
Kangasala SK
3:10 (3)
5:24 (4)
2:14 (17)
6:34 (7)
1:10 (16)
11:08 (6)
4:34 (5)
14:19 (9)
3:11 (30)
17:08 (12)
2:49 (16)
18:12 (13)
1:04 (38)
20:33 (16)
2:21 (38)
24:28 (15)
3:55 (11)
25:19 (15)
51 (9)
29:52 (15)
4:33 (28)
31:28 (14)
1:36 (17)
39:34 (22)
8:06 (40)
42:11 (25)
2:37 (36)
46:13 (28)
4:02 (46)
47:38 (28)
1:25 (8)
48:27 (28)
49 (18)
48:27  Ulrika Uotila
29   Julia Järveläinen
IF Femman
4:34 (39)
6:59 (34)
2:25 (25)
8:13 (33)
1:14 (27)
13:34 (31)
5:21 (31)
18:01 (40)
4:27 (46)
21:19 (38)
3:18 (37)
22:11 (37)
52 (19)
24:22 (38)
2:11 (31)
29:00 (38)
4:38 (37)
29:59 (37)
59 (37)
34:37 (37)
4:38 (31)
36:14 (35)
1:37 (18)
42:24 (32)
6:10 (22)
44:23 (31)
1:59 (20)
46:42 (30)
2:19 (30)
48:18 (29)
1:36 (28)
49:20 (29)
1:02 (46)
49:20  Julia Järveläinen
30   Anna-Kaisa Anjala
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:45 (24)
7:41 (43)
3:56 (47)
8:41 (40)
1:00 (1)
15:13 (44)
6:32 (43)
17:44 (39)
2:31 (7)
20:46 (35)
3:02 (25)
21:57 (35)
1:11 (42)
24:13 (37)
2:16 (36)
28:36 (35)
4:23 (32)
29:30 (35)
54 (22)
33:48 (34)
4:18 (19)
35:43 (32)
1:55 (30)
41:55 (31)
6:12 (25)
44:25 (32)
2:30 (34)
47:05 (31)
2:40 (39)
48:36 (30)
1:31 (20)
49:21 (30)
45 (7)
49:21  Anna-Kaisa Anjala
31   Sanni Norrbacka
Lynx
3:31 (17)
5:59 (19)
2:28 (27)
8:04 (30)
2:05 (45)
13:22 (29)
5:18 (29)
16:47 (31)
3:25 (38)
19:48 (30)
3:01 (21)
20:58 (30)
1:10 (41)
23:18 (32)
2:20 (37)
27:55 (31)
4:37 (36)
28:52 (31)
57 (32)
33:38 (32)
4:46 (37)
35:28 (31)
1:50 (27)
41:38 (29)
6:10 (22)
44:06 (30)
2:28 (31)
46:39 (29)
2:33 (38)
48:36 (30)
1:57 (45)
49:27 (31)
51 (29)
49:27  Sanni Norrbacka
32   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
5:42 (46)
8:09 (46)
2:27 (26)
9:21 (44)
1:12 (23)
14:06 (37)
4:45 (18)
17:31 (36)
3:25 (38)
20:23 (32)
2:52 (17)
21:14 (32)
51 (15)
23:03 (30)
1:49 (14)
27:16 (30)
4:13 (24)
28:14 (30)
58 (36)
32:24 (29)
4:10 (13)
34:09 (29)
1:45 (25)
41:28 (28)
7:19 (36)
43:56 (29)
2:28 (31)
47:05 (31)
3:09 (45)
48:47 (32)
1:42 (35)
49:39 (32)
52 (32)
49:39  Tuija Kuusela
33   Netta Rajamäki
Kalevan Rasti
4:52 (41)
7:01 (38)
2:09 (12)
8:09 (31)
1:08 (13)
12:53 (24)
4:44 (16)
15:38 (23)
2:45 (12)
19:09 (27)
3:31 (41)
19:58 (24)
49 (10)
21:55 (25)
1:57 (24)
26:09 (26)
4:14 (26)
27:08 (26)
59 (37)
31:52 (27)
4:44 (34)
33:15 (26)
1:23 (3)
43:49 (35)
10:34 (46)
45:33 (34)
1:44 (7)
48:03 (34)
2:30 (37)
49:26 (33)
1:23 (7)
50:12 (33)
46 (9)
50:12  Netta Rajamäki
34   Saana-Maria Rahko
SK Pohjantähti
3:41 (21)
6:09 (23)
2:28 (27)
7:21 (20)
1:12 (23)
12:55 (25)
5:34 (37)
15:53 (25)
2:58 (22)
18:56 (23)
3:03 (26)
19:50 (22)
54 (26)
22:11 (27)
2:21 (38)
26:55 (29)
4:44 (39)
27:54 (29)
59 (37)
32:48 (30)
4:54 (40)
36:44 (36)
3:56 (47)
42:47 (33)
6:03 (18)
45:29 (33)
2:42 (38)
47:53 (33)
2:24 (32)
49:39 (34)
1:46 (39)
50:34 (34)
55 (40)
50:34  Saana-Maria Rahko
35   Salla Laitinen
Espoon Akilles
5:06 (43)
7:13 (40)
2:07 (11)
8:36 (39)
1:23 (34)
14:15 (39)
5:39 (39)
18:21 (41)
4:06 (45)
21:30 (40)
3:09 (31)
22:19 (40)
49 (10)
25:08 (41)
2:49 (46)
30:08 (41)
5:00 (42)
31:05 (41)
57 (32)
35:44 (39)
4:39 (32)
37:55 (41)
2:11 (40)
43:55 (36)
6:00 (17)
45:49 (35)
1:54 (15)
48:13 (35)
2:24 (32)
49:53 (35)
1:40 (33)
50:51 (35)
58 (45)
50:51  Salla Laitinen
36   Ida Haapala
Espoon Suunta
3:33 (19)
5:28 (7)
1:55 (4)
6:32 (5)
1:04 (4)
10:48 (3)
4:16 (1)
13:15 (1)
2:27 (3)
15:38 (1)
2:23 (2)
16:29 (1)
51 (15)
18:07 (1)
1:38 (3)
22:23 (3)
4:16 (27)
23:13 (3)
50 (4)
27:26 (3)
4:13 (15)
28:58 (4)
1:32 (14)
44:19 (38)
15:21 (47)
46:53 (37)
2:34 (35)
48:55 (36)
2:02 (17)
50:46 (36)
1:51 (42)
51:39 (36)
53 (34)
51:39  Ida Haapala
37   Roosa Hämäläinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
3:55 (29)
6:07 (21)
2:12 (13)
7:21 (20)
1:14 (27)
11:59 (17)
4:38 (9)
14:40 (16)
2:41 (10)
20:59 (37)
6:19 (47)
22:57 (41)
1:58 (46)
24:42 (40)
1:45 (9)
28:48 (36)
4:06 (21)
29:51 (36)
1:03 (43)
34:26 (35)
4:35 (30)
35:52 (33)
1:26 (8)
45:03 (40)
9:11 (44)
46:51 (36)
1:48 (10)
49:06 (37)
2:15 (26)
50:59 (37)
1:53 (43)
51:48 (37)
49 (18)
51:48  Roosa Hämäläinen
38   Laura Ahonen
Kangasala SK
4:15 (34)
7:00 (36)
2:45 (40)
8:23 (36)
1:23 (34)
13:42 (32)
5:19 (30)
16:59 (32)
3:17 (32)
20:00 (31)
3:01 (21)
20:58 (30)
58 (31)
23:11 (31)
2:13 (33)
28:17 (33)
5:06 (43)
29:19 (34)
1:02 (42)
34:48 (38)
5:29 (45)
36:52 (38)
2:04 (35)
43:55 (36)
7:03 (32)
46:54 (38)
2:59 (42)
49:12 (38)
2:18 (28)
51:08 (38)
1:56 (44)
51:59 (38)
51 (29)
51:59  Laura Ahonen
39   Katja Lahtinen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:42 (40)
7:26 (41)
2:44 (39)
8:54 (42)
1:28 (39)
14:16 (40)
5:22 (32)
17:34 (37)
3:18 (33)
20:58 (36)
3:24 (39)
21:59 (36)
1:01 (36)
24:01 (35)
2:02 (26)
28:59 (37)
4:58 (41)
30:03 (39)
1:04 (45)
35:51 (40)
5:48 (47)
37:44 (39)
1:53 (29)
44:43 (39)
6:59 (30)
47:25 (40)
2:42 (38)
50:14 (40)
2:49 (42)
51:56 (39)
1:42 (35)
52:53 (39)
57 (44)
52:53  Katja Lahtinen
40   Elisa Mäkinen
MS Parma
3:47 (26)
6:11 (24)
2:24 (23)
7:26 (23)
1:15 (30)
13:59 (35)
6:33 (44)
16:59 (32)
3:00 (24)
21:57 (42)
4:58 (46)
23:08 (42)
1:11 (42)
25:46 (42)
2:38 (42)
30:27 (42)
4:41 (38)
31:26 (42)
59 (37)
35:53 (41)
4:27 (24)
37:51 (40)
1:58 (33)
45:58 (41)
8:07 (41)
48:18 (41)
2:20 (27)
50:29 (41)
2:11 (25)
52:13 (41)
1:44 (38)
53:03 (40)
50 (23)
53:03  Elisa Mäkinen
40   Sanna Ylikylä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
4:02 (31)
7:01 (38)
2:59 (44)
8:31 (37)
1:30 (40)
13:59 (35)
5:28 (34)
17:06 (34)
3:07 (27)
20:40 (34)
3:34 (43)
21:38 (33)
58 (31)
23:40 (33)
2:02 (26)
29:09 (39)
5:29 (46)
30:01 (38)
52 (14)
34:34 (36)
4:33 (28)
36:44 (36)
2:10 (39)
43:22 (34)
6:38 (27)
46:55 (39)
3:33 (45)
50:02 (39)
3:07 (44)
52:08 (40)
2:06 (47)
53:03 (40)
55 (40)
53:03  Sanna Ylikylä
42   Maiju Oksanen
Kangasala SK
3:18 (8)
6:21 (27)
3:03 (45)
12:55 (47)
6:34 (47)
19:52 (47)
6:57 (46)
23:01 (47)
3:09 (28)
26:18 (47)
3:17 (36)
27:07 (47)
49 (10)
28:49 (46)
1:42 (6)
33:11 (45)
4:22 (31)
34:07 (46)
56 (30)
39:00 (45)
4:53 (39)
40:30 (43)
1:30 (12)
47:50 (45)
7:20 (37)
49:45 (42)
1:55 (17)
52:12 (42)
2:27 (36)
53:49 (42)
1:37 (30)
54:42 (42)
53 (34)
54:42  Maiju Oksanen
43   Tuuli Heikkilä
Lynx
3:57 (30)
6:53 (33)
2:56 (43)
8:18 (35)
1:25 (38)
15:06 (43)
6:48 (45)
19:02 (43)
3:56 (44)
22:33 (43)
3:31 (41)
23:36 (43)
1:03 (37)
25:47 (43)
2:11 (31)
31:41 (43)
5:54 (47)
32:49 (43)
1:08 (47)
38:26 (43)
5:37 (46)
40:30 (43)
2:04 (35)
47:40 (44)
7:10 (33)
50:08 (43)
2:28 (31)
52:32 (43)
2:24 (32)
54:11 (43)
1:39 (32)
55:06 (43)
55 (40)
55:06  Tuuli Heikkilä
44   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
5:24 (45)
7:58 (44)
2:34 (32)
9:18 (43)
1:20 (33)
14:49 (41)
5:31 (36)
19:42 (44)
4:53 (47)
23:10 (44)
3:28 (40)
25:13 (45)
2:03 (47)
27:57 (45)
2:44 (44)
32:52 (44)
4:55 (40)
33:51 (44)
59 (37)
38:47 (44)
4:56 (41)
40:42 (45)
1:55 (30)
47:14 (43)
6:32 (26)
51:00 (45)
3:46 (47)
52:40 (44)
1:40 (5)
54:20 (44)
1:40 (33)
55:10 (44)
50 (23)
55:10  Emma Silvennoinen
45   Anne-Mari Leskinen
Lynx
4:06 (32)
6:46 (32)
2:40 (36)
8:16 (34)
1:30 (40)
14:14 (38)
5:58 (41)
17:38 (38)
3:24 (36)
21:25 (39)
3:47 (44)
22:17 (38)
52 (19)
24:39 (39)
2:22 (41)
29:54 (40)
5:15 (44)
31:01 (40)
1:07 (46)
36:22 (42)
5:21 (44)
38:35 (42)
2:13 (41)
46:48 (42)
8:13 (42)
50:28 (44)
3:40 (46)
53:17 (45)
2:49 (42)
55:03 (45)
1:46 (39)
56:05 (45)
1:02 (46)
56:05  Anne-Mari Leskinen
46   Sofia Pellonperä
Espoon Suunta
4:31 (38)
7:00 (36)
2:29 (30)
8:34 (38)
1:34 (43)
16:41 (45)
8:07 (47)
20:25 (45)
3:44 (42)
23:38 (45)
3:13 (34)
24:28 (44)
50 (13)
27:48 (44)
3:20 (47)
33:11 (45)
5:23 (45)
34:03 (45)
52 (14)
39:14 (46)
5:11 (42)
41:20 (46)
2:06 (37)
48:38 (46)
7:18 (35)
51:32 (46)
2:54 (41)
56:50 (46)
5:18 (47)
58:38 (46)
1:48 (41)
59:28 (46)
50 (23)
59:28  Sofia Pellonperä
47   Marjukka Hanhijärvi
Espoon Akilles
5:18 (44)
8:00 (45)
2:42 (38)
11:50 (46)
3:50 (46)
17:40 (46)
5:50 (40)
20:59 (46)
3:19 (34)
25:24 (46)
4:25 (45)
26:29 (46)
1:05 (39)
29:11 (47)
2:42 (43)
33:46 (47)
4:35 (35)
34:49 (47)
1:03 (43)
40:07 (47)
5:18 (43)
42:03 (47)
1:56 (32)
52:24 (47)
10:21 (45)
55:01 (47)
2:37 (36)
57:48 (47)
2:47 (41)
59:30 (47)
1:42 (35)
1:00:24 (47)
54 (37)
1:00:24  Marjukka Hanhijärvi
   Vieda Lusa
Paimion Rasti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Vieda Lusa
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen
Anttolan Urheilijat
5:16
7:34
2:18
8:46
1:12
13:29
4:43
16:46
3:17
20:35
3:49
21:55
1:20
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
32:45
-
bröt  Henna-Riikka Haikonen
   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
bröt  Sofia Haajanen
   Anna Närhi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:14
5:37
2:23
6:53
1:16
12:24
5:31
16:24
4:00
19:51
3:27
20:43
52
22:50
2:07
27:14
4:24
28:13
59
32:20
4:07
33:59
1:39
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
47:17
-
bröt  Anna Närhi
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English