1 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (357) | 1:23:23 | Elias Ronkainen | 21:46 | ||
2 | Lynx (367) | +0 | Florian Fritzen | 21:48 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (379) | +6:28 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 24:40 | ||
4 | MS Parma (368) | +11:11 | Topias Muukkonen | 24:29 | ||
5 | Rastikarhut (376) | +12:01 | Aaro Kujansuu | 25:15 | ||
6 | Espoon Suunta (352) | +12:12 | Juho Noponen | 26:10 | ||
7 | Koovee (361) | +12:55 | Eevert Kenttämies | 25:53 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta 2 (382) | +13:15 | Linus Mjösund | 29:18 | ||
9 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (362) | +14:46 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 24:54 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (378) | +15:17 | Anton Leppämäki | 25:33 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (353) | +16:56 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 26:13 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (U) (360) | +17:45 | Eelian Berg | 29:36 | ||
13 | Rasti-Nokia (375) | +19:25 | Eetu Punto | 29:23 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (391) | +23:21 | Milo Konttila | 30:36 | ||
15 | Kalevan Rasti (358) | +26:13 | Henrik Juntunen | 33:17 | ||
16 | Lynx 2 (387) | +26:17 | Antti Isoherranen | 28:29 | ||
17 | Kymin Suunnistajat (363) | +26:57 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 23:45 | ||
18 | Sotkamon Jymy (377) | +28:57 | Altti Heikkinen | 26:30 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (359) | +31:36 | Matias Kuikko | 33:51 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +33:59 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 36:09 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (364) | +38:23 | Aaro Tikkanen | 33:42 | ||
22 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (380) | +38:24 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 26:13 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (381) | +39:10 | Lenni Paloheimo | 38:15 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (385) | +39:47 | Samuli Karjalainen | 37:23 | ||
25 | Rasti-Lukko (374) | +42:47 | Justus Kallioniemi | 30:49 | ||
26 | Lynx 3 (395) | +43:56 | Eemeli Leskinen | 40:10 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (366) | +45:13 | Matias Koskinen | 43:16 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (388) | +45:39 | Elias Haapala | 42:02 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (354) | +47:34 | Antti Lahtinen | 44:17 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (370) | +48:43 | Juuso Haapala | 39:14 | ||
31 | IF Femman (356) | +53:56 | Rasmus Hautala | 35:09 | ||
32 | Espoon Suunta 3 (393) | +1:03:19 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 48:08 | ||
33 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (371) | +1:03:24 | Pietari Pellinen | 53:49 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (351) | +1:03:44 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 40:24 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (386) | +1:06:50 | Arttu Lisitsin | 40:02 |