1 | Hiidenkiertäjät (354) | 29:36 | Atte Kavonius | 29:36 | ||
2 | Lynx (367) | +2:39 | Anton Packalén | 32:16 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta 2 (382) | +2:42 | Anton Kemppi | 32:19 | ||
4 | Tampereen Pyrintö (379) | +2:44 | Akseli Pesu | 32:21 | ||
5 | Sotkamon Jymy (377) | +2:46 | Eero Sorsa | 32:23 | ||
6 | MS Parma (368) | +2:49 | Lauri Aalto | 32:26 | ||
7 | IF Brahe (355) | +2:50 | Melker Wikblom | 32:27 | ||
8 | Espoon Suunta (352) | +2:53 | Heikki Sumanen | 32:29 | ||
9 | Lynx 3 (395) | +3:06 | Karri Kuusinen | 32:43 | ||
10 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (366) | +3:08 | Tuomas Saarela | 32:45 | ||
11 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (357) | +3:10 | Aapo Kuronen | 32:47 | ||
12 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (362) | +3:12 | Lauri Mattila | 32:49 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (381) | +3:13 | Joona Hirvilahti | 32:50 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (391) | +3:15 | Eino Liponkoski | 32:52 | ||
15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (353) | +4:34 | Juho Länsiluoto | 34:11 | ||
16 | Rasti-Nokia (375) | +4:50 | Julius Niemelä | 34:27 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (387) | +4:53 | Oliver Hellstedt | 34:30 | ||
18 | Koovee (361) | +4:56 | Jere Simola | 34:33 | ||
19 | Rastikarhut (376) | +4:58 | Paavo Lahti | 34:35 | ||
20 | Kalevan Rasti (358) | +5:09 | Jaakko Mäenpää | 34:46 | ||
21 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (380) | +6:55 | Elias Pöytäkangas | 36:32 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +6:56 | Väinö Haara | 36:33 | ||
23 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (U) (360) | +6:58 | Santeri Kallio | 36:35 | ||
24 | Suunta Jyväskylä (378) | +7:04 | Aleksi Jutila | 36:41 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (372) | +7:47 | Rasmus Laapas | 37:24 | ||
26 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (388) | +7:53 | Jonne Mourujärvi | 37:30 | ||
27 | Espoon Suunta 3 (393) | +9:58 | Aarne Kemppainen | 39:35 | ||
28 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (364) | +10:11 | Eetu Granqvist | 39:48 | ||
29 | Kymin Suunnistajat (363) | +10:28 | Olavi Kiiski | 40:04 | ||
30 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (385) | +10:42 | Pyry Majaharju | 40:19 | ||
31 | Rasti-Lukko (374) | +11:03 | Roni Niemensivu | 40:40 | ||
32 | Kangasala SK (359) | +14:41 | Eero Sallinen | 44:18 | ||
33 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (371) | +14:49 | Antti Pajari | 44:26 | ||
34 | Paimion Rasti (370) | +15:28 | Hugo Eemil Hannula | 45:04 | ||
35 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (396) | +15:40 | Lenni Kallela | 45:17 | ||
36 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (392) | +15:55 | Eetu Takanen | 45:32 | ||
37 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (389) | +16:47 | Aatu Muhonen | 46:24 | ||
38 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (351) | +17:02 | Teemu Pirinen | 46:39 | ||
39 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (386) | +17:56 | Jonne Mukkala | 47:33 | ||
40 | OK Trian (369) | +19:30 | Valter Sillman | 49:07 | ||
41 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (394) | +21:35 | Arttu Ritala | 51:12 | ||
42 | IF Femman (356) | +24:16 | Alex Rokala | 53:53 | ||
IF Brahe 2 (384) | disk | Vilhelm Nyman | (48:06) |