Starttid | 3,3 km |
3,9 km |
4,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Peltola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:40:00 | 34:37 (1) | 40:54 (1) | |||
Jorma Hyyryläinen | Navi | FIN | 12:19:00 | 34:38 (2) | 41:39 (2) | |||
Klaus Kuusi | Mesikämmenet | FIN | 12:01:00 | 36:11 (3) | 42:57 (3) | |||
Paavo Inkinen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 12:46:00 | 37:22 (4) | 43:16 (4) | |||
Mauno Hanhela | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:13:00 | 39:12 (6) | 45:13 (5) | |||
Reino Ansamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:55:00 | 38:43 (5) | 45:24 (6) | |||
Juhani Mäkinen | Saloisten Reipas | FIN | 12:22:00 | 39:53 (8) | 46:00 (7) | |||
Pertti Valtee | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 39:38 (7) | 46:24 (8) | |||
Pentti Tammisaari | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 12:43:00 | 40:44 (9) | 46:24 (8) | |||
Veikko Rautarae | Hirvensalon Heitto | FIN | 11:37:00 | 41:59 (10) | 49:16 (10) | |||
Eero Leppäkorpi | Itä-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 42:34 (13) | 49:22 (11) | |||
Pentti Reinikainen | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 11:58:00 | 42:12 (12) | 49:27 (12) | |||
Heimo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:52:00 | 42:08 (11) | 49:56 (13) | |||
Olavi Junttila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:19:00 | 44:18 (15) | 50:43 (14) | |||
Reijo Haaja | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:34:00 | 44:45 (16) | 51:46 (15) | |||
Erkki Laine | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:40:00 | 43:47 (14) | 52:37 (16) | |||
Simo Mannervesi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:31:00 | 44:52 (17) | 52:47 (17) | |||
Paavo Toskala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:16:00 | 44:54 (18) | 53:44 (18) | |||
Jukka Niinimäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 46:22 (22) | 54:16 (19) | |||
Kalle Virtanen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:16:00 | 46:26 (23) | 54:37 (20) | |||
Olavi Lukkarinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:55:00 | 45:50 (20) | 54:38 (21) | |||
Jorma Saarimäki | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 46:49 (24) | 55:02 (22) | |||
Sven-Olof Backman | IK Falken | FIN | 12:07:00 | 47:41 (25) | 55:59 (23) | |||
Koitto Verha | Vakka-Rasti | FIN | 10:37:00 | 47:57 (26) | 56:10 (24) | |||
Risto Wessman | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:28:00 | 50:22 (34) | 56:30 (25) | |||
Paavo Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:40:00 | 49:48 (31) | 57:29 (26) | |||
Pertti Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:34:00 | 49:06 (27) | 57:31 (27) | |||
Voitto Erkinheimo | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 12:16:00 | 50:40 (36) | 57:42 (28) | |||
Tero Tiitola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:25:00 | 45:20 (19) | 57:42 (28) | |||
Risto Kukko | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 10:04:00 | 49:29 (30) | 57:46 (30) | |||
Erkki Rantakangas | Järviseudun Rasti | FIN | 10:58:00 | 49:25 (29) | 57:59 (31) | |||
Jorma Kemppi | Navi | FIN | 11:01:00 | 49:17 (28) | 57:59 (31) | |||
Markku Virtanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:04:00 | 50:01 (33) | 58:22 (33) | |||
Roy Torrkulla | IF Minken | FIN | 11:10:00 | 50:24 (35) | 59:14 (34) | |||
Berndt Engström | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:34:00 | 49:52 (32) | 1:00:31 (35) | |||
Simo Luoma | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:46:00 | 52:44 (39) | 1:01:10 (36) | |||
Heikki Kyyrönen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:46:00 | 52:30 (38) | 1:01:16 (37) | |||
Mauri Lähdekorpi | IF Femman | FIN | 11:43:00 | 51:51 (37) | 1:01:28 (38) | |||
Hannu Palo | Navi | FIN | 11:25:00 | 45:51 (21) | 1:01:37 (39) | |||
Paavo Rönkkö | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:43:00 | 52:45 (40) | 1:01:52 (40) | |||
Kalevi Moisio | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:31:00 | 53:31 (41) | 1:01:52 (40) | |||
Jorma Paldanius | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:22:00 | 55:46 (42) | 1:05:02 (42) | |||
Heikki Rusko | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:37:00 | 57:03 (43) | 1:06:02 (43) | |||
Reijo Orrensalo | Turun Visat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 57:18 (44) | 1:06:15 (44) | |||
Reino Hinkkanen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 59:24 (45) | 1:09:49 (45) | |||
Seppo Tammela | Tikkakosken Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 1:01:45 (46) | 1:12:39 (46) | |||
Mikko Palomäki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 10:28:00 | 1:03:38 (47) | 1:13:31 (47) | |||
Matti Valta | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:13:00 | 1:07:25 (48) | 1:17:53 (48) | |||
Jaakko Mäkinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:19:00 | 1:09:57 (50) | 1:19:22 (49) | |||
Arto Varonen | Leppävaaran Sisu | FIN | 10:52:00 | 1:10:42 (51) | 1:19:31 (50) | |||
Vesa Jokela | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 | 1:08:36 (49) | 1:20:30 (51) | |||
Toivo Jokikuona | RasTiimi | FIN | 10:13:00 | 1:11:12 (52) | 1:20:58 (52) | |||
Jorma Oja | Nivalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 | 1:14:12 (53) | 1:23:53 (53) |