1101 | Teemu Antikainen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:00:00 |   514776 |
1102 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:03:00 |   514562 |
1103 | Kari Lindfors | IK Falken | FIN | 10:06:00 |   513673 |
1104 | Teemu Korhonen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:09:00 |   191412 |
1105 | Erno Aalto | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 10:12:00 |   514890 |
1106 | Ville Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:15:00 |   236075 |
1107 | Tuomas Perkkiö | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:18:00 |   511340 |
1108 | Mattias Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 10:21:00 |   246392 |
1109 | Jaakko Penttinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:24:00 |   504925 |
1110 | Jarkko Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:27:00 |   509746 |
1111 | Miika Lahtinen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   257467 |
1112 | Markus Ritala | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:33:00 |   512940 |
1113 | Jani Sompi | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:36:00 |   505409 |
1114 | Henri Pöntinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:39:00 |   500174 |
1115 | Tuomas Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:42:00 |   513883 |
1116 | Matti Huttunen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:45:00 |   231639 |
1117 | Antti Kalapudas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:48:00 |   237140 |
1118 | Jussi Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 10:51:00 |   254680 |
1119 | Juha Lassila | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:54:00 |   506707 |
1120 | Mikko Kiiski | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:57:00 |   510012 |
1121 | Jussi Kivioja | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:00:00 |   512881 |
1122 | Jarkko Hautala | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:03:00 |   148225 |
1123 | Timo Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 11:06:00 |   205873 |
1124 | Ville-Veikko Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 11:09:00 |   150642 |
1125 | Panu Karhu | Ylämaan Pyrkijät | FIN | 11:12:00 |   515029 |
1126 | Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 11:15:00 |   183208 |
1127 | Sören Jansson | IK Falken | FIN | 11:18:00 |   513456 |
1128 | Janne Nurminen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:21:00 |   509374 |
1129 | Jari Niemenmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:24:00 |   511606 |
1130 | Marko Tölli | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:27:00 |   514267 |
1131 | Janne Virkki | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 11:30:00 |   254198 |
1132 | Pyry Kettunen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:33:00 |   220214 |
1133 | Jari Takanen | Kuortaneen Kunto | FIN | 11:36:00 |   505563 |
1134 | Jukka-Pekka Katajisto | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 11:39:00 |   510386 |
1135 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:42:00 |   504305 |
1136 | Petri Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:45:00 |   504757 |
1137 | Lauri Pohjola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:48:00 |   510778 |
1138 | Jonne Lakanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:51:00 |   240856 |
1139 | Toni Pikkarainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:54:00 |   512742 |
1140 | Ari Hämäläinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:57:00 |   508451 |
1141 | Mats Dahlen | Pargas IF | FIN | 12:00:00 |   254686 |
1142 | Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:03:00 |   235737 |
1143 | Petri Ikävalko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:06:00 |   191998 |
1144 | Timo Joensuu | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:09:00 |   502061 |
1145 | Jarkko Liuha | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:12:00 |   513856 |
1146 | Mikko Heinonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:15:00 |   514628 |
1147 | Jussi Soini | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:18:00 |   205305 |
1148 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:21:00 |   514420 |
1149 | Sergei Detkov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:24:00 |   505451 |