Starttid | 3,5 km |
6,4 km |
11,2 km |
11,8 km |
12,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Niilo Syrjälä | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 24:08 (2) | 42:31 (1) | 1:10:34 (1) | 1:14:44 (1) | |||
Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:32:00 | 25:32 (6) | 45:36 (6) | 1:13:36 (2) | 1:17:43 (2) | |||
Samuli Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:29:00 | 23:21 (1) | 42:51 (2) | 1:14:00 (3) | 1:17:49 (3) | |||
Niklas Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 11:23:00 | 25:17 (4) | 44:21 (3) | 1:14:06 (4) | 1:18:09 (4) | |||
Emil Jansson | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:26:00 | 26:23 (11) | 45:34 (5) | 1:16:26 (6) | 1:20:27 (5) | |||
Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:08:00 | 25:32 (6) | 45:36 (6) | 1:16:17 (5) | 1:20:32 (6) | |||
Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:14:00 | 24:08 (2) | 45:10 (4) | 1:16:37 (7) | 1:21:25 (7) | |||
Pyry Willman | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:56:00 | 25:51 (8) | 48:12 (12) | 1:17:48 (10) | 1:21:37 (8) | |||
Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:11:00 | 25:25 (5) | 46:45 (10) | 1:17:36 (9) | 1:21:54 (9) | |||
Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:32:00 | 26:01 (9) | 46:23 (9) | 1:18:23 (11) | 1:22:14 (10) | |||
Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 28:38 (17) | 48:38 (14) | 1:19:18 (12) | 1:23:29 (11) | |||
Ilari Haltia | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:38:00 | 26:07 (10) | 46:07 (8) | 1:19:38 (13) | 1:23:34 (12) | |||
Olli Koivumäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:17:00 | 27:41 (15) | 47:17 (11) | 1:17:02 (8) | 1:24:29 (13) | |||
Matias Lautamäki | MS Parma | FIN | 10:53:00 | 31:58 (25) | 51:16 (20) | 1:20:47 (14) | 1:24:36 (14) | |||
Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 11:20:00 | 27:08 (14) | 49:36 (16) | 1:23:05 (16) | 1:27:06 (15) | |||
Eemeli Kokkonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:20:00 | 28:43 (19) | 49:49 (17) | 1:23:04 (15) | 1:27:30 (16) | |||
Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 10:26:00 | 26:33 (12) | 48:26 (13) | 1:23:43 (17) | 1:28:01 (17) | |||
Eetu Korhonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:44:00 | 28:38 (17) | 50:39 (18) | 1:23:46 (18) | 1:28:43 (18) | |||
Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | FIN | 10:59:00 | 26:57 (13) | 49:01 (15) | 1:25:07 (20) | 1:29:31 (19) | |||
Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:41:00 | 31:43 (24) | 52:08 (22) | 1:24:52 (19) | 1:29:54 (20) | |||
Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:02:00 | 29:18 (20) | 51:57 (21) | 1:25:50 (21) | 1:30:28 (21) | |||
Eerik Aaltio | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 10:23:00 | 29:34 (21) | 51:15 (19) | 1:26:16 (22) | 1:31:04 (22) | |||
Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 10:47:00 | 30:03 (22) | 53:36 (24) | 1:26:56 (23) | 1:32:04 (23) | |||
Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:50:00 | 28:23 (16) | 54:11 (25) | 1:30:10 (24) | 1:34:40 (24) | |||
Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:17:00 | 52:59 (23) | 1:30:39 (25) | 1:35:30 (25) | ||||
Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | FIN | 10:35:00 | 31:58 (25) | 57:37 (26) | 1:32:33 (26) | 1:37:03 (26) | |||
Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 10:14:00 | 33:06 (27) | 58:41 (27) | 1:38:38 (27) | 1:43:18 (27) | |||
Jaakko Höök | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:08:00 | 44:35 (28) | 1:06:16 (29) | 1:41:18 (28) | 1:46:00 (28) | |||
Ville Pitkänen | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:05:00 | 31:38 (23) | 58:52 (28) | 1:43:02 (29) | 1:47:49 (29) | |||
Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:02:00 | 49:02 (29) | 1:18:10 (30) | 2:03:52 (30) | 2:09:08 (30) |