Starttid | 5,2 km |
6,1 km |
6,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:59:00 | 36:47 (2) | 42:53 (1) | |||
Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 11:55:00 | 37:47 (5) | 44:04 (2) | |||
Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:53:00 | 35:07 (1) | 44:14 (3) | |||
Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:05:00 | 37:19 (4) | 44:57 (4) | |||
Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:01:00 | 39:50 (7) | 45:58 (5) | |||
Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 11:51:00 | 37:09 (3) | 46:57 (6) | |||
Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 40:45 (9) | 47:10 (7) | |||
Miska Kuusikko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:03:00 | 39:22 (6) | 47:21 (8) | |||
Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:57:00 | 40:23 (8) | 48:19 (9) | |||
Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 43:41 (13) | 50:04 (10) | |||
Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:45:00 | 43:26 (11) | 50:33 (11) | |||
Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 11:47:00 | 43:35 (12) | 50:33 (11) | |||
Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 11:33:00 | 45:51 (15) | 52:37 (13) | |||
Aapo Liponkoski | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:23:00 | 45:51 (15) | 53:41 (14) | |||
Pietari Jussinmäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:21:00 | 46:23 (18) | 53:49 (15) | |||
Mikael Koskinen | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:27:00 | 42:49 (10) | 54:04 (16) | |||
Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:37:00 | 47:01 (20) | 54:33 (17) | |||
Oskari Rannila | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:25:00 | 47:09 (21) | 54:43 (18) | |||
Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 49:13 (24) | 55:15 (19) | |||
Sverre Hågensen | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:11:00 | 45:45 (14) | 55:48 (20) | |||
Juuso Ekola | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:19:00 | 47:59 (22) | 55:58 (21) | |||
Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 11:41:00 | 46:28 (19) | 56:58 (22) | |||
Henri Arvela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:39:00 | 49:06 (23) | 58:41 (23) | |||
Kasperi Tamminen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:13:00 | 50:06 (27) | 59:42 (24) | |||
Jonatan Ahlbäck | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:07:00 | 49:59 (25) | 59:50 (25) | |||
Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:29:00 | 50:04 (26) | 1:00:46 (26) | |||
Lasse Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 46:14 (17) | 1:01:24 (27) | |||
Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 53:27 (29) | 1:02:18 (28) | |||
Eino Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 11:09:00 | 55:34 (30) | 1:05:27 (29) | |||
Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 52:46 (28) | 1:06:05 (30) | |||
Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:03:00 | 1:04:44 (31) | 1:16:36 (31) |