1 | Koovee (105) | 1:21:51 | Lauri Sild | 18:51 | ||
2 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (110) | +5 | Pauli Leinonen | 17:46 | ||
3 | Navi (137) | +1:21 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 17:08 | ||
4 | Turun Metsänkävijät (104) | +1:22 | Samu Heiska | 17:06 | ||
5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (101) | +1:24 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | 19:05 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (102) | +1:25 | Aleksi Sorsa | 17:06 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +2:04 | Pasi Ikonen | 19:27 | ||
8 | Vehkalahden Veikot (138) | +2:28 | Janne Ovaska | 18:45 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (114) | +3:20 | Jaakko Laine | 19:29 | ||
10 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (103) | +3:21 | Vesa Taanila | 19:02 | ||
11 | Kangasala SK (129) | +4:16 | Mikko Hölli | 20:22 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 2 (119) | +4:20 | Sami Valkama | 20:45 | ||
13 | Kalevan Rasti (106) | +4:39 | Aapo Tonder | 20:54 | ||
14 | Lynx (118) | +5:15 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | 19:18 | ||
15 | Lapuan Virkiä (120) | +5:17 | Olli Koivumäki | 21:35 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (116) | +5:30 | Simo Martomaa | 20:56 | ||
17 | Lappeen Riento (121) | +7:13 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 21:53 | ||
18 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +8:17 | Tuukka Senttula | 21:26 | ||
19 | OK 77 (112) | +9:08 | Jonathan Ray | 19:51 | ||
20 | Koovee 2 (130) | +10:23 | Joona Yliaho | 21:12 | ||
21 | Espoon Suunta (115) | +10:32 | Antti Sorsa | 21:22 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (142) | +11:36 | Kimmo Vilska | 21:26 | ||
23 | OK 77 2 (139) | +12:09 | Eljas Talja | 22:19 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (132) | +12:19 | Atte Etula | 21:57 | ||
25 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +15:00 | Ilari Haltia | 25:34 | ||
26 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +17:12 | Viljami Pätäri | 23:54 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (127) | +17:56 | Jari Niemenmaa | 28:00 | ||
28 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (128) | +18:43 | Matyas Stregl | 22:56 | ||
29 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +18:55 | Jerry Hyvönen | 28:46 | ||
30 | Espoon Akilles (123) | +19:19 | Ville Vierimaa | 25:48 | ||
31 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (117) | +19:21 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 23:20 | ||
32 | OK 77 3 (140) | +21:39 | Matias Kankkunen | 22:40 | ||
33 | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +23:09 | Vertti Myllärinen | 29:50 | ||
34 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (147) | +25:35 | Aatu Niskanen | 29:52 | ||
35 | SK Uusi (144) | +27:05 | Eero Tuomaala | 23:00 | ||
36 | Lappeen Riento 3 (135) | +28:43 | Kasperi Tamminen | 27:04 | ||
37 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +28:47 | Joel Hakala | 22:27 | ||
38 | Lynx 2 (136) | +30:03 | Joonatan Vuorensola | 26:10 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (124) | +30:09 | Otso Pajuoja | 28:38 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (133) | +41:08 | Pekka Huhtanen | 31:46 | ||
41 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +57:05 | Jussi Korhonen | 30:18 | ||
42 | Rastivarsat 1 (143) | +1:48:52 | Vilho Wirman | 1:02:29 | ||
43 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (125) | +24:02:36 | Jeppe Koivula | 23:55:16 |