Naisten 10 000m, 31.5.2020, Heikkaharju, Vantaa

NAISET

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mellantid
0,2
Mellantid
0,4
Mellantid
0,6
Mellantid
0,8
Mellantid
1,0 km
Mellantid
1,2 km
Mellantid
1,4 km
Mellantid
1,6 km
Mellantid
1,8 km
Mellantid
2,0 km
Mellantid
2,2 km
Mellantid
2,4 km
Mellantid
2,6 km
Mellantid
2,8 km
Mellantid
3,0 km
Mellantid
3,2 km
Mellantid
3,4 km
Mellantid
3,6 km
Mellantid
3,8 km
Mellantid
4,0 km
Mellantid
4,2 km
Mellantid
4,4 km
Mellantid
4,6 km
Mellantid
4,8 km
Mellantid
5,0 km
Mellantid
5,2 km
Mellantid
5,4 km
Mellantid
5,6 km
Mellantid
5,8 km
Mellantid
6,0 km
Mellantid
6,2 km
Mellantid
6,4 km
Mellantid
6,6 km
Mellantid
6,8 km
Mellantid
7,0 km
Mellantid
7,2 km
Mellantid
7,4 km
Mellantid
7,6 km
Mellantid
7,8 km
Mellantid
8,0 km
Mellantid
8,2 km
Mellantid
8,4 km
Mellantid
8,6 km
Mellantid
8,8 km
Mellantid
9,0 km
Mellantid
9,2 km
Mellantid
9,4 km
Mellantid
9,6 km
Mellantid
9,8 km
Mål
10,0 km
 
1.   Johanna Peiponen Rovaniemen Lappi    10:32:23   38 (1)  1:15 (1)  1:59 (1)  2:34 (1)  3:19 (1)  3:54 (1)  4:38 (1)  5:14 (1)  5:58 (1)  6:37 (1)  7:18 (1)  7:58 (1)  8:38 (1)  9:19 (1)  10:00 (1)  10:40 (1)  11:21 (1)  12:02 (1)  12:43 (1)  13:24 (1)  14:06 (1)  14:46 (1)  15:28 (1)  16:09 (1)  16:51 (1)  17:32 (1)  18:14 (1)  18:55 (1)  19:37 (1)  20:17 (1)  20:59 (1)  21:40 (1)  22:20 (1)  23:03 (1)  23:45 (1)  24:27 (1)  25:10 (1)  25:52 (1)  26:34 (1)  27:15 (1)  27:57 (1)  28:38 (1)  29:20 (1)  30:01 (1)  30:43 (1)  31:25 (1)  32:07 (1)  32:48 (1)  33:30 (1)  34:09  
2.   Laura Manninen Kenttäurheilijat-58    10:32:23   39 (2)  1:16 (2)  2:00 (2)  2:37 (2)  3:24 (2)  4:01 (2)  4:46 (2)  5:23 (2)  6:09 (2)  6:50 (2)  7:33 (2)  8:14 (2)  8:56 (2)  9:37 (2)  10:18 (2)  10:59 (2)  11:41 (2)  12:22 (2)  13:04 (2)  13:45 (2)  14:27 (2)  15:08 (2)  15:50 (2)  16:31 (2)  17:13 (2)  17:54 (2)  18:35 (2)  19:16 (2)  19:58 (2)  20:39 (2)  21:21 (2)  22:02 (2)  22:44 (2)  23:25 (2)  24:07 (2)  24:49 (2)  25:31 (2)  26:13 (2)  26:56 (2)  27:37 (2)  28:19 (2)  29:01 (2)  29:44 (2)  30:26 (2)  31:09 (2)  31:50 (2)  32:33 (2)  33:15 (2)  33:56 (2)  34:34  
3.   Aino Niemi Turun Urheiluliitto    10:32:23   42 (3)  1:22 (3)  2:09 (3)  2:47 (3)  3:34 (3)  4:12 (3)  4:59 (3)  5:38 (3)  6:26 (3)  7:09 (3)  7:52 (3)  8:35 (3)  9:19 (3)  10:02 (3)  10:47 (3)  11:30 (3)  12:15 (3)  12:59 (3)  13:42 (3)  14:25 (3)  15:09 (3)  15:53 (3)  16:38 (3)  17:22 (3)  18:07 (3)  18:51 (3)  19:36 (3)  20:20 (3)  21:05 (3)  21:49 (3)  22:34 (3)  23:18 (3)  24:03 (3)  24:48 (3)  25:33 (3)  26:17 (3)  27:03 (3)  27:48 (3)  28:33 (3)  29:19 (3)  30:04 (3)  30:48 (3)  31:33 (3)  32:17 (3)  33:03 (3)  33:47 (3)  34:32 (3)  35:15 (3)  35:57 (3)  36:38  
   Camilla Richardsson VasaIS    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ej startad  
   Katarina Skräddar Helsingin Jyry    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ej startad  
   Annemari Kiekara Pudasjärven Urheilijat    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ej startad  
   Klaara Leponiemi Lempäälän Kisa YU    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      ej startad  
   Nina Chydenius Gamlakarleby IF    10:32:23                                                                                                                                                      bröt  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English