1 | 313 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | 15:11 | |||
2 | 326 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 15:25 | +14 | ||
3 | 317 | Aapo Maasilta | Rastivarsat | 15:49 | +38 | ||
4 | 336 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | 16:03 | +52 | ||
5 | 316 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | 16:08 | +57 | ||
6 | 306 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | 16:13 | +1:02 | ||
7 | 329 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 16:21 | +1:10 | ||
8 | 334 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | 16:27 | +1:16 | ||
9 | 327 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 16:54 | +1:43 | ||
10 | 330 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | 17:34 | +2:23 | ||
11 | 315 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | 17:52 | +2:41 | ||
12 | 318 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | 18:33 | +3:22 | ||
13 | 301 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | 18:35 | +3:24 | ||
14 | 308 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | 18:37 | +3:26 | ||
15 | 305 | Verneri Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:46 | +3:35 | ||
16 | 325 | Tuukka Kupiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 19:14 | +4:03 | ||
17 | 320 | Miki Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | 19:19 | +4:08 | ||
18 | 297 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | 19:20 | +4:09 | ||
19 | 314 | Juuso Ketonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 19:23 | +4:12 | ||
20 | 337 | Iikka Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:24 | +5:13 | ||
21 | 310 | Nuutti Jääskeläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 20:31 | +5:20 | ||
22 | 302 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 20:39 | +5:28 | ||
23 | 323 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | 20:40 | +5:29 | ||
24 | 309 | Konstantin Simanov | Russia | 21:25 | +6:14 | ||
25 | 299 | Juho Nupponen | Rasti-Lukko | 21:57 | +6:46 | ||
26 | 312 | Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | 22:19 | +7:08 | ||
27 | 328 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | 22:56 | +7:45 | ||
28 | 332 | Nikanor Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 24:53 | +9:42 | ||
29 | 304 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:09 | +9:58 | ||
30 | 298 | Aku-Pekka Rasa | Anttolan Urheilijat | 25:13 | +10:02 | ||
31 | 321 | Vili Miettinen | Lynx | 25:45 | +10:34 | ||
32 | 331 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 29:35 | +14:24 | ||
300 | Henrik Huttunen | OK77 | ej startad | ||||
303 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | ej startad | ||||
307 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | ej startad | ||||
311 | Jyry Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | ej startad | ||||
319 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | ej startad | ||||
322 | Emil Koivula | Helsingin Suunnistajat | ej startad | ||||
333 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | disk | ||||
335 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | disk |