Starttid | 2,1 km |
2,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 10:58:00 | 15:30 (1) | |||
Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:51:00 | 15:51 (2) | |||
Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:27:00 | 15:53 (3) | |||
Ulrika Uotila | Koovee | FIN | 10:24:00 | 15:55 (4) | |||
Jannina Gustafsson | MS Parma | FIN | 10:55:00 | 15:58 (5) | |||
Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 10:23:00 | 16:14 (6) | |||
Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:41:00 | 16:20 (7) | |||
Sanna Ylikylä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:08:00 | 16:20 (7) | |||
Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 10:34:00 | 16:27 (9) | |||
Laura Parjanne | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:28:00 | 16:35 (10) | |||
Hanna Raitanen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 10:35:00 | 16:40 (11) | |||
Noora Hyyrynen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:56:00 | 16:40 (11) | |||
Milla Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 | 16:41 (13) | |||
Milla Lohikainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 | 16:57 (14) | |||
Elina Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:36:00 | 17:01 (15) | |||
Emilia Ståhlberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:53:00 | 17:10 (16) | |||
Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:49:00 | 17:19 (17) | |||
Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:25:00 | 17:38 (18) | |||
Päivi Autio | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:05:00 | 17:38 (18) | |||
Karoliina Ukskoski | Koovee | FIN | 10:48:00 | 17:40 (20) | |||
Sanni Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:50:00 | 17:43 (21) | |||
Kirti Rebane | Estonia | EST | 10:54:00 | 17:55 (22) | |||
Heidi Plit | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:39:00 | 17:56 (23) | |||
Hilla Rudanko | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:26:00 | 18:11 (24) | |||
Marikki Nygård | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:10:00 | 18:19 (25) | |||
Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:31:00 | 18:35 (26) | |||
Vivian Lindholm | OK77 | FIN | 10:45:00 | 18:36 (27) | |||
Suvi Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:00:00 | 18:43 (28) | |||
Sanna Andelin | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 10:20:00 | 18:45 (29) | |||
Henna Skog | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:42:00 | 18:49 (30) | |||
Pinja Hietanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:52:00 | 18:56 (31) | |||
Iina Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 10:44:00 | 18:58 (32) | |||
Ruut Kanko | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 19:01 (33) | |||
Salla Laitinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:47:00 | 19:15 (34) | |||
Elizaveta Reshetniak | RUS | RUS | 11:09:00 | 19:36 (35) | |||
Emmi Oksanen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 10:57:00 | 19:49 (36) | |||
Viivi Kainlauri | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 19:50 (37) | |||
Essi Kangasaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:59:00 | 20:07 (38) | |||
Minna Truhponen | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 11:04:00 | 20:09 (39) | |||
Iida Varmavuo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:03:00 | 20:11 (40) | |||
Aada Forsman | OK77 | FIN | 11:07:00 | 20:36 (41) | |||
Eerika Rantala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:02:00 | 21:20 (42) | |||
Toini Pemmari | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:43:00 | 21:35 (43) | |||
Iuliia Kupchnok | RUS | RUS | 10:46:00 | 21:58 (44) | |||
Anna Hellén | Karjaan Ura | FIN | 10:29:00 | 23:15 (45) | |||
Kirsi Sipilä | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 10:37:00 | 23:42 (46) | |||
Janna Korpela | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 10:32:00 | 23:55 (47) | |||
Henna Erämaja | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 10:38:00 | 27:45 (48) |