1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (105) | 51:47 | Anton Kuukka | 17:05 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (103) | +30 | Einari Heinaro | 17:01 | ||
3 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (111) | +31 | Mikko Knuuttila | 16:49 | ||
4 | Vehkalahden Veikot (118) | +32 | Samu Heiska | 16:31 | ||
5 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (108) | +33 | Severi Kymäläinen | 16:53 | ||
6 | Kalevan Rasti (106) | +33 | Lauri Nenonen | 16:51 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (102) | +35 | Tapani Mäkinen | 17:07 | ||
8 | Lynx (110) | +38 | Aapo Leskinen | 16:50 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti (101) | +1:03 | Toni Saari | 17:39 | ||
10 | Koovee (107) | +1:38 | Jani Myllärinen | 17:26 | ||
11 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (115) | +1:38 | Pekka Hyvönen | 18:04 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (145) | +1:39 | Jarkko Huovila | 17:17 | ||
13 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (123) | +1:46 | Tero Linnainmaa | 18:06 | ||
14 | Hiidenkiertäjät (109) | +1:52 | Oskari Liukkonen | 17:37 | ||
15 | Hiisirasti (121) | +1:53 | Johannes Pohjala | 18:13 | ||
16 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (125) | +2:01 | Juha Luoma | 17:34 | ||
17 | Navi (104) | +2:02 | Topias Ahola | 17:37 | ||
18 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (130) | +2:05 | Aapo Aaltio | 18:16 | ||
19 | Pargas IF (139) | +2:07 | Kuba Dragowski | 17:30 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (122) | +2:15 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | 18:38 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (120) | +2:19 | Anton Salmenkylä | 18:43 | ||
22 | Kangasala SK 2 (132) | +2:33 | Tuomo Istolahti | 18:46 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (112) | +2:51 | Pauli Leinonen | 16:51 | ||
24 | OK Trian (114) | +2:52 | Topi Penttinen | 18:10 | ||
25 | Kangasala SK (116) | +2:54 | Samu Lehtola | 16:56 | ||
26 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (150) | +2:55 | Matti Suutari | 18:30 | ||
27 | Lynx 2 (117) | +3:50 | Rainer Kujala | 20:16 | ||
28 | SK Pohjantähti (129) | +5:06 | Sampo Rahko | 18:58 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (119) | +5:10 | Rinat Gabitov | 19:05 | ||
30 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (137) | +5:12 | Joona Tynys | 20:36 | ||
31 | Pellon Ponsi (127) | +5:37 | Jyri Uusitalo | 17:55 | ||
32 | Anttolan Urheilijat (124) | +5:46 | Heikki Manninen | 19:52 | ||
33 | Lynx 3 (133) | +6:20 | Oskari Heiskanen | 21:31 | ||
34 | Lappeen Riento (138) | +6:21 | Aapo Tonder | 20:25 | ||
35 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (144) | +6:56 | Jere Kommio | 22:05 | ||
36 | Paimion Rasti 2 (113) | +7:19 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 17:31 | ||
37 | Lappeen Riento 2 (148) | +7:23 | Matti Maajärvi | 21:17 | ||
38 | Suunta Jyväskylä (142) | +7:26 | Misa Tuomala | 18:38 | ||
39 | Rasti-Kurikka (140) | +7:28 | Antti Hemminki | 18:49 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (147) | +7:29 | Valtteri Rantala | 18:34 | ||
41 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (126) | +12:54 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 26:46 | ||
42 | OK 77 2 (134) | +13:41 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | 29:20 | ||
43 | OK 77 (128) | +18:37 | Antti Järvenpää | 20:20 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (152) | +18:38 | Aapo Summanen | 20:24 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (136) | +20:24 | Vili Virkki | 22:09 | ||
46 | Hiisirasti 2 (146) | +20:28 | Juho Uotila | 37:41 | ||
47 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (154) | +21:36 | Atte Lahtinen | 21:33 | ||
48 | Navi 2 (149) | +24:29 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 26:38 | ||
49 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (151) | +29:35 | Stefana Raus | 26:25 | ||
50 | Hauhon Sisu (135) | +32:31 | Pasi Lehtonen | 33:31 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (153) | +42:26 | Aki Venäläinen | 38:52 |