1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (205) | 1:01:55 | Aapo Liponkoski | 31:51 | ||
2 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (211) | +8:06 | Jerry Hyvönen | 40:10 | ||
3 | Espoon Suunta 2 (206) | +8:55 | Juho Noponen | 37:35 | ||
4 | Lapuan Virkiä (217) | +10:50 | Juuso Ekola | 42:51 | ||
5 | Ulvilan Ura (232) | +14:22 | Oskari Palomäki | 38:11 | ||
6 | Lynx (203) | +14:25 | Matias Koponen | 42:02 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (215) | +15:51 | Aapo Virtanen | 40:36 | ||
8 | Kymin Suunnistajat (223) | +15:55 | Matias Kavakko | 42:42 | ||
9 | IF Femman (220) | +15:55 | Jesper Bergström | 39:46 | ||
10 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (234) | +15:56 | Verneri Sankelo | 38:26 | ||
11 | Turun Suunnistajat (208) | +15:58 | Joonas Paananen | 42:48 | ||
12 | Pargas IF (226) | +16:09 | Sverre Hågensen | 42:58 | ||
13 | Valkeakosken Haka (212) | +16:17 | Kalle Taura | 40:10 | ||
14 | Rasti-Nokia (229) | +16:30 | Mikael Koskinen | 40:36 | ||
15 | Vehkalahden Veikot (233) | +16:54 | Olli Rytkö | 46:00 | ||
16 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (216) | +17:37 | Vili Väkeväinen | 42:22 | ||
17 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (235) | +17:38 | Kaapo Lehtonen | 41:20 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (210) | +19:14 | Emil Koivula | 43:57 | ||
19 | Espoon Akilles (219) | +19:58 | Miska Riissanen | 44:52 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (201) | +22:05 | Jussi Raasakka | 44:29 | ||
21 | SK Uusi (230) | +22:09 | Jaakko Salomäki | 46:01 | ||
22 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (221) | +23:35 | Juho Virkajärvi | 40:30 | ||
23 | Rasti-Jussit (228) | +23:57 | Saku Helin | 48:43 | ||
24 | MS Parma (204) | +29:08 | Aapo Jalonen | 43:43 | ||
25 | OK Trian (213) | +32:41 | Simon Nordgren | 53:10 | ||
26 | Rastikarhut (202) | +33:09 | Aaro Kujansuu | 1:00:06 | ||
27 | OK Botnia (224) | +35:04 | Anton Forsström | 1:03:47 | ||
28 | Suunta Jyväskylä (231) | +36:03 | Anton Leppämäki | 52:53 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (218) | +50:30 | Axel Balck | 45:40 | ||
30 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (227) | +50:44 | Aleksi Hämäläinen | 53:10 | ||
31 | OK 77 (214) | +55:01 | Benjamin Korento | 50:00 | ||
32 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (239) | +55:03 | Milo Konttila | 1:18:48 | ||
33 | Koovee (209) | +55:59 | Jere Simola | 1:03:30 | ||
34 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (225) | +56:10 | Miika Muotka | 1:07:27 | ||
35 | Kalevan Rasti (222) | +1:45:43 | Jonne Makkonen | 1:55:28 | ||
36 | OK 77 2 (237) | +2:06:41 | Otto Brenner | 1:47:02 |