1 | 3939 | Mikko Sani | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 12:55 | ||
2 | 4036 | Markku Pietikäinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 14:31 | +1:36 | |
3 | 4031 | Vesa Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 15:25 | +2:30 | |
4 | 4035 | Antero Laakso | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 16:17 | +3:22 | |
5 | 4005 | Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 16:33 | +3:38 | |
6 | 3915 | Juhani Tarvainen | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 16:35 | +3:40 | |
7 | 4001 | Pekka Kerkola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 16:40 | +3:45 | |
8 | 3911 | Martti Köngäs | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 16:47 | +3:52 | |
9 | 3923 | Markku Nurminen | Suosmeren Salpa | FIN | 16:54 | +3:59 | |
3901 | Arhi Tervo | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 16:54 | +3:59 | ||
11 | 4026 | Mårten Lindroos | Kimito SF | FIN | 17:22 | +4:27 | |
12 | 4018 | Seppo Väätäinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 17:30 | +4:35 | |
4012 | Markku Jylkkä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 17:30 | +4:35 | ||
14 | 3929 | Pekka Pietilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 17:37 | +4:42 | |
15 | 3920 | Peter Sjöholm | OK Raseborg | FIN | 17:45 | +4:50 | |
16 | 3906 | Seppo Ollikainen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 17:55 | +5:00 | |
17 | 3900 | Matti Jokinen | Turun Visat | FIN | 17:58 | +5:03 | |
18 | 4015 | Esko Salminen | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 18:17 | +5:22 | |
19 | 3916 | Hannu Ahlqvist | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 18:19 | +5:24 | |
20 | 4017 | Lasse Kalliomaa | Laihian Luja | FIN | 18:20 | +5:25 | |
21 | 4016 | Ari Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 18:23 | +5:28 | |
22 | 3914 | Jouni Moisander | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 18:37 | +5:42 | |
23 | 4014 | Seppo Terävä | XYZ | FIN | 19:20 | +6:25 | |
24 | 4024 | Juhani Tuomaala | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 19:25 | +6:30 | |
25 | 4013 | Ilkka Uotila | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 19:46 | +6:51 | |
26 | 4008 | Juha Niemistö | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 20:11 | +7:16 | |
27 | 3903 | Pertti Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:39 | +7:44 | |
28 | 3912 | Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 21:43 | +8:48 | |
29 | 3904 | Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:26 | +9:31 | |
30 | 3913 | Markku Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 22:42 | +9:47 | |
31 | 4009 | Jarmo Paikkala | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 24:56 | +12:01 | |
32 | 4011 | Pentti Nevalainen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 25:00 | +12:05 | |
33 | 4010 | Heikki Kujanpää | Alajärven Ankkurit | FIN | 25:09 | +12:14 | |
34 | 3907 | Jorma Virtanen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:14 | +12:19 | |
35 | 4006 | Jukka Tiitto | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 25:31 | +12:36 | |
36 | 3910 | Ville Laukka | Raisu Lumous | FIN | 25:34 | +12:39 | |
37 | 4004 | Hannu Nurminen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 25:37 | +12:42 | |
38 | 3909 | Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 27:09 | +14:14 | |
39 | 4021 | Håkan Björklund | IK Falken | FIN | 29:15 | +16:20 | |
3902 | Keijo Tarvonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | ej startad | |||
3917 | Martti Pihlajamaa | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3936 | Matti Hautala | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
4019 | Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | ej startad | |||
4029 | Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | ej startad | |||
4034 | Pekka Muukkonen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3905 | Ilkka Kotala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | disk | |||
3919 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | Savon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
3930 | Kimmo Rauhamäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
3908 | Martti Alilonttinen | MS Parma | FIN | bröt | |||
4000 | Kauno Mourujärvi | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | bröt |