1300 | Asgeir (U) Mjösund | Norway | NOR | 9:00:00 |   508244 |
1301 | Rimmo (U) Rööm | SK Vuoksi | EST | 9:01:00 |   166030 |
1302 | Jussi Nurminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:02:00 |   191731 |
1303 | Heikki Pesola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:03:00 |   231116 |
1304 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:04:00 |   195320 |
1305 | Lars Moholdt | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:05:00 |   509554 |
1306 | Leo Tolvanen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 9:06:00 |   502744 |
1307 | Pyry Niemi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 9:07:00 |   506264 |
1308 | Wilhelm Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | 9:08:00 |   509628 |
1309 | Tomi Kauppila | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 9:09:00 |   246504 |
1310 | Vesa Lahtinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 9:10:00 |   169335 |
1311 | Antti Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:11:00 |   221868 |
1312 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 9:12:00 |   186724 |
1313 | Henrik Väisänen | MS Parma | FIN | 9:13:00 |   242950 |
1314 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:14:00 |   182952 |
1315 | Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:15:00 |   510196 |
1316 | Heikki Virekunnas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:16:00 |   206612 |
1317 | Antton Viljakainen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 9:17:00 |   404162 |
1318 | Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 9:18:00 |   503455 |
1319 | Atte Nokka | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:19:00 |   227092 |
1320 | Simo Hasu | OK Trian | FIN | 9:20:00 |   235003 |
1321 | Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:21:00 |   192606 |
1322 | Dmitrii (U) Iurev | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 9:22:00 |   174646 |
1323 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:23:00 |   505405 |
1324 | Kristo (U) Heinmann | Kangasala SK | EST | 9:24:00 |   199393 |
1325 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:25:00 |   231969 |
1326 | Tobias Jern | OK77 | FIN | 9:26:00 |   197445 |
1327 | George (U) Mavchun | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 9:27:00 |   239860 |
1328 | Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | FIN | 9:28:00 |   504489 |
1329 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 9:29:00 |   201995 |
1330 | Tuomo Lahtinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:30:00 |   500892 |
1331 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:31:00 |   241524 |
1332 | Kenny (U) Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 9:32:00 |   202767 |
1333 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 9:33:00 |   501438 |
1334 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:34:00 |   199772 |
1335 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 9:35:00 |   509075 |
1336 | Anton Salmenkylä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | USA | 9:36:00 |   504013 |
1337 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 9:37:00 |   500813 |
1338 | Damian (U) Konotopetz | Canada | CAN | 9:38:00 |   165812 |
1339 | Joni Solonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:39:00 |   504868 |
1340 | Daniil (U) Kashin | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 9:40:00 |   509524 |
1341 | Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:41:00 |   504820 |
1342 | Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:42:00 |   501925 |
1343 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 9:43:00 |   500389 |
1344 | Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:44:00 |   507217 |
1345 | Otto Kaario | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:45:00 |   505520 |
1346 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 9:46:00 |   500801 |
1347 | Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 9:47:00 |   500366 |