1 | 1231 | Dmitry (U) Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 12:06 | ||
2 | 1245 | Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:26 | +20 | |
3 | 1246 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:31 | +25 | |
4 | 1232 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:40 | +34 | |
5 | 1244 | Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 12:49 | +43 | |
6 | 1237 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:51 | +45 | |
7 | 1216 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:54 | +48 | |
8 | 1225 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | +54 | |
9 | 1230 | Kirill (U) Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 13:03 | +57 | |
10 | 1243 | Ats (U) Sõnajalg | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 13:08 | +1:02 | |
11 | 1222 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 13:12 | +1:06 | |
12 | 1221 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:13 | +1:07 | |
13 | 1236 | Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:17 | +1:11 | |
14 | 1242 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:33 | +1:27 | |
15 | 1220 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:43 | +1:37 | |
16 | 1233 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:44 | +1:38 | |
17 | 1229 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 13:56 | +1:50 | |
18 | 1210 | Erik Haajanen | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:58 | +1:52 | |
19 | 1228 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 13:59 | +1:53 | |
20 | 1234 | Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:06 | +2:00 | |
1239 | Teemu Niskanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:06 | +2:00 | ||
22 | 1213 | Jere Kommio | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:07 | +2:01 | |
23 | 1215 | Antti Hakala | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot | FIN | 14:13 | +2:07 | |
24 | 1240 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:14 | +2:08 | |
25 | 1235 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:23 | +2:17 | |
26 | 1219 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 14:25 | +2:19 | |
27 | 1226 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:33 | +2:27 | |
28 | 1218 | Niko Nissinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:36 | +2:30 | |
29 | 1238 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 14:39 | +2:33 | |
30 | 1241 | Petja Pöyhönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:58 | +2:52 | |
31 | 1207 | Janne Heikkinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:05 | +2:59 | |
32 | 1224 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:06 | +3:00 | |
33 | 1211 | Tomi Kanniainen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 15:09 | +3:03 | |
34 | 1206 | Eero Inkeri | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:19 | +3:13 | |
35 | 1217 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 15:24 | +3:18 | |
36 | 1201 | Matti Suutari | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 15:26 | +3:20 | |
37 | 1200 | Mikko Lähdesmäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 15:33 | +3:27 | |
38 | 1203 | Marko Lamminsalo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:47 | +3:41 | |
39 | 1208 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 16:05 | +3:59 | |
40 | 1209 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 16:44 | +4:38 | |
41 | 1204 | Ilari Visuri | OK77 | FIN | 16:46 | +4:40 | |
1212 | Janne Kukkonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1214 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1223 | Henri Kalve | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
1227 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
1247 | Artem (U) Popov | MS Parma | RUS | ej startad | |||
1202 | Kimmo Mieskoski | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | disk | |||
1205 | Aleksei (U) Asmolov | Hiisirasti | RUS | disk |