Starttid | 3,1 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:00:00 | 10:40 (1) | |||
Tuomas Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:55:00 | 10:47 (2) | |||
Elias Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:01:00 | 10:48 (3) | |||
Dmitry (U) Nakonechnyi | Hiisirasti | RUS | 16:05:00 | 10:48 (3) | |||
Topi Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:03:00 | 10:53 (5) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:56:00 | 10:54 (6) | |||
Kenny (U) Kivikas | Koovee | EST | 16:04:00 | 10:54 (6) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 15:58:00 | 10:57 (8) | |||
Kirill (U) Komarov | Espoon Suunta | RUS | 15:33:00 | 11:00 (9) | |||
Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:57:00 | 11:00 (9) | |||
Otto Kaario | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:44:00 | 11:02 (11) | |||
Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:53:00 | 11:05 (12) | |||
Otto Simosas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:48:00 | 11:08 (13) | |||
Jesse Laukkarinen | Norway | FIN | 15:35:00 | 11:10 (14) | |||
Olli Ojanaho | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:59:00 | 11:10 (14) | |||
Akseli Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 15:49:00 | 11:13 (16) | |||
Frederic Tranchand | Paimion Rasti | FRA | 15:36:00 | 11:16 (17) | |||
Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:43:00 | 11:16 (17) | |||
Damian (U) Konotopetz | Canada | CAN | 15:52:00 | 11:16 (17) | |||
Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:24:00 | 11:18 (20) | |||
Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 16:06:00 | 11:19 (21) | |||
Topi Penttinen | OK Trian | FIN | 15:47:00 | 11:30 (22) | |||
Dmitrii (U) Iurev | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 15:20:00 | 11:32 (23) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:42:00 | 11:32 (23) | |||
Fryderyk Pryjma | Koovee | POL | 15:54:00 | 11:32 (23) | |||
Daniil (U) Kashin | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 15:16:00 | 11:33 (26) | |||
Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:27:00 | 11:35 (27) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:28:00 | 11:36 (28) | |||
Andrei (U) Hramov | Hiisirasti | RUS | 15:15:00 | 11:38 (29) | |||
Sami Hämäläinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:18:00 | 11:38 (29) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:37:00 | 11:41 (31) | |||
Lari Pernu | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:02:00 | 11:41 (31) | |||
Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:41:00 | 11:42 (33) | |||
Philipp (U) Von Arx | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | SUI | 15:19:00 | 11:43 (34) | |||
Mikko Patana | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:34:00 | 11:43 (34) | |||
af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 15:25:00 | 11:44 (36) | |||
Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:39:00 | 11:44 (36) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:40:00 | 11:44 (36) | |||
Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:45:00 | 11:46 (39) | |||
Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | 15:51:00 | 11:48 (40) | |||
Eemeli Suominen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:17:00 | 11:52 (41) | |||
Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:30:00 | 11:57 (42) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:26:00 | 12:00 (43) | |||
Ats (U) Sõnajalg | Lapuan Virkiä | EST | 15:29:00 | 12:01 (44) | |||
Toni-Antti Viitasaari | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:32:00 | 12:03 (45) | |||
Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:23:00 | 12:17 (46) | |||
Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:22:00 | 12:20 (47) | |||
Ville Saikko | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:31:00 | 12:26 (48) |