1 | 1856 | David Bunn | Helsingin Suunnistajat | GBR | 11:08 | ||
2 | 1893 | Samuli Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:35 | +27 | |
3 | 1876 | Otto Gripenberg | IF Brahe | FIN | 11:37 | +29 | |
4 | 1888 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:40 | +32 | |
5 | 1887 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:41 | +33 | |
6 | 1875 | Valtteri Kankainen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44 | +36 | |
7 | 1889 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | FIN | 11:45 | +37 | |
8 | 1890 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 11:46 | +38 | |
9 | 1885 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:48 | +40 | |
10 | 1865 | Henrik Hihnala | Koovee | FIN | 11:57 | +49 | |
11 | 1863 | Matti Laasanen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:03 | +55 | |
12 | 1878 | Kalle Kinnala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:09 | +1:01 | |
13 | 1891 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:16 | +1:08 | |
14 | 1880 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:17 | +1:09 | |
15 | 1874 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:26 | +1:18 | |
16 | 1873 | Matti Kallio | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:27 | +1:19 | |
17 | 1879 | Cedrik Sandell | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:29 | +1:21 | |
18 | 1850 | Eemeli Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 12:30 | +1:22 | |
19 | 1854 | Artturi Hiiro | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:33 | +1:25 | |
20 | 1883 | Atte Ikola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:40 | +1:32 | |
21 | 1886 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:45 | +1:37 | |
22 | 1872 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48 | +1:40 | |
1877 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:48 | +1:40 | ||
24 | 1871 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:52 | +1:44 | |
1857 | Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:52 | +1:44 | ||
26 | 1869 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | FIN | 12:54 | +1:46 | |
1867 | Tuomas Outinen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:54 | +1:46 | ||
1868 | Harri Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:54 | +1:46 | ||
29 | 1882 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | FIN | 12:59 | +1:51 | |
30 | 1853 | Antti-Jussi Oksa | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:00 | +1:52 | |
31 | 1859 | Marcus Kopra | OK Trian | FIN | 13:07 | +1:59 | |
32 | 1852 | Aaro Takanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:10 | +2:02 | |
33 | 1870 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:30 | +2:22 | |
34 | 1855 | Veikka Lintula | OK Trian | FIN | 13:35 | +2:27 | |
35 | 1851 | Juho Kangas | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:41 | +2:33 | |
36 | 1866 | Onni Sinervä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:54 | +2:46 | |
37 | 1864 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | FIN | 14:12 | +3:04 | |
38 | 1860 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:46 | +3:38 | |
1881 | Joel Schüle | Koovee | FIN | ej startad | |||
1892 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | ej startad | |||
1858 | Jaakko Höök | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | disk | |||
1861 | Elias Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
1862 | Henri Kukkonen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | disk | |||
1884 | Timi Niemensivu | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | disk |