1 | 6040 | Kari-Veli Niemi | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 35:13 | ||
2 | 6037 | Jorma Nissilä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:50 | +37 | |
3 | 6041 | Jouko Malinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 36:04 | +51 | |
4 | 6030 | Ossi Autio | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 36:19 | +1:06 | |
5 | 6038 | Tuomo Kauppinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 36:44 | +1:31 | |
6 | 6039 | Tapio Markki | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:34 | +2:21 | |
7 | 6034 | Markku Helle | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 38:50 | +3:37 | |
6033 | Stefan Lillandt | OK Kristina | FIN | 38:50 | +3:37 | ||
9 | 6031 | Taito Jeskanen | Ilomantsin Urheilijat | FIN | 39:17 | +4:04 | |
10 | 6035 | Jouko Karamo | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:22 | +4:09 | |
11 | 6036 | Simo Valtanen | Hinnerjoen Yritys | FIN | 40:01 | +4:48 | |
12 | 6017 | Heikki Pajuoja | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:08 | +4:55 | |
13 | 6028 | Pertti Kaura-aho | Rasti-Jyry | FIN | 40:35 | +5:22 | |
14 | 6042 | Heikki Vestola | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 41:19 | +6:06 | |
15 | 6024 | Ari Heikkilä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 41:36 | +6:23 | |
16 | 6015 | Heikki Pelkonen | Nastolan Terä | FIN | 42:53 | +7:40 | |
17 | 6021 | Antti Uotila | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 44:33 | +9:20 | |
18 | 6020 | Ilkka Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 45:27 | +10:14 | |
6025 | Ilkka Ojapalo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 45:27 | +10:14 | ||
20 | 6018 | Hannu Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 45:34 | +10:21 | |
21 | 6023 | Markku Laine | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 45:38 | +10:25 | |
22 | 6009 | Rauno Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 46:38 | +11:25 | |
23 | 6029 | Seppo Turpeinen | Kontiolahden Urheilijat | FIN | 46:48 | +11:35 | |
24 | 6032 | Hannu Kosonen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 48:02 | +12:49 | |
25 | 6016 | Erkki Tamminen | Suunta Jurva | FIN | 48:08 | +12:55 | |
26 | 6019 | Reino Kurkela | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 48:30 | +13:17 | |
27 | 6026 | Esko Pensas | Laihian Luja | FIN | 48:32 | +13:19 | |
28 | 6014 | Kari Virtanen | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 50:44 | +15:31 | |
29 | 6008 | Jaakko Käyhkö | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 50:47 | +15:34 | |
30 | 6007 | Jari Vainikka | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 51:04 | +15:51 | |
6011 | Hannu Salonen | Konneveden Urheilijat | FIN | 51:04 | +15:51 | ||
32 | 6022 | Tauno Pajukangas | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 51:21 | +16:08 | |
33 | 6013 | Vesa Lanne | Hiisirasti | FIN | 51:28 | +16:15 | |
34 | 6012 | Timo Väre | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 51:37 | +16:24 | |
35 | 6010 | Jorma Lindeman | Rasti-Perniö | FIN | 53:22 | +18:09 | |
36 | 6002 | Reino Kaario | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:55 | +18:42 | |
37 | 6006 | Jouko Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:19 | +22:06 | |
38 | 6001 | Hannu Lammi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:29 | +22:16 | |
39 | 6004 | Hannu Härö | Vähäkyrön Viesti | FIN | 58:55 | +23:42 | |
40 | 6003 | Hannu Lähteenmäki | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | FIN | 1:01:33 | +26:20 | |
41 | 6005 | Ulf Meriheinä | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 1:10:14 | +35:01 | |
6027 | Pekka Valkonen | Kangasniemen Kalske | FIN | ej startad |