Starttid | 5,8 km |
6,1 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Simo Martomaa | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:18:00 | 41:08 (1) | |||
Jouni Kahelin | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:12:00 | 41:42 (2) | |||
Vesa Kankaanpää | OK77 | FIN | 12:14:00 | 42:36 (3) | |||
Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:10:00 | 43:41 (4) | |||
Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:08:00 | 45:39 (5) | |||
Teemu Karjalainen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:16:00 | 46:22 (6) | |||
Jani Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:04:00 | 46:24 (7) | |||
Tero Mamia | Koovee | FIN | 11:56:00 | 47:19 (8) | |||
Jari Liuha | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:58:00 | 47:19 (8) | |||
Janne Hartman | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 10:32:00 | 48:50 (10) | |||
Mikko Lepo | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:32:00 | 49:05 (11) | |||
Mika Malinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:22:00 | 49:11 (12) | |||
Toni Venäläinen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:02:00 | 49:12 (13) | |||
Mikko Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:28:00 | 49:19 (14) | |||
Janne Kallioniemi | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 12:00:00 | 49:54 (15) | |||
Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:50:00 | 50:32 (16) | |||
Janne Neuvonen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 50:55 (17) | |||
Rauli Jalonen | MS Parma | FIN | 11:42:00 | 51:10 (18) | |||
Miko Saarilaakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 11:40:00 | 51:23 (19) | |||
Jan Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:06:00 | 52:12 (20) | |||
Valtteri Mulari | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:16:00 | 52:52 (21) | |||
Jari Ojala | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 11:30:00 | 53:31 (22) | |||
Kimmo Liljeström | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 53:45 (23) | |||
Pasi Laaksonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:24:00 | 53:48 (24) | |||
Jukka Havento | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:46:00 | 54:07 (25) | |||
Tomi Savolainen | Rastiketut | FIN | 11:08:00 | 56:31 (26) | |||
Pasi Liitiäinen | OK Trian | FIN | 10:56:00 | 56:41 (27) | |||
Matti Horppu | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 11:20:00 | 56:42 (28) | |||
Jarkko Ryyppö | Rastivarsat | FIN | 11:48:00 | 57:57 (29) | |||
Tero Salonen | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 10:58:00 | 58:10 (30) | |||
Jaakko Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:12:00 | 58:32 (31) | |||
Janne Uolevi Nurmi | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 10:48:00 | 59:13 (32) | |||
Marko Rajala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:00:25 (33) | |||
Janne Kuusivaara | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:02:00 | 1:05:00 (34) | |||
Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:38:00 | 1:05:49 (35) | |||
Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:06:22 (36) | |||
Kari Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:52:00 | 1:07:38 (37) | |||
Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00:00 | 1:11:51 (38) | |||
Kalle Turkkila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:12:03 (39) | |||
Kim Vuori | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:38:00 | 1:13:09 (40) | |||
Jarno Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:50:00 | 1:14:00 (41) | |||
Janne Kankainen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:42:00 | 1:17:10 (42) | |||
Jukka Vainionpää | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:34:00 | 1:21:42 (43) | |||
Jaani Lantela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:30:00 | 1:26:33 (44) | |||
Harri Pajula | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:40:00 | 1:26:39 (45) | |||
Pasi Kontio | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:30:53 (46) |