1 | 3047 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:06 | ||
2 | 3044 | Aston Key | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 40:56 | +1:50 | |
3 | 3046 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 41:13 | +2:07 | |
4 | 3048 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 41:23 | +2:17 | |
5 | 3043 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 42:47 | +3:41 | |
6 | 3040 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 45:04 | +5:58 | |
7 | 3045 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:29 | +6:23 | |
8 | 3039 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 46:02 | +6:56 | |
9 | 3036 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 46:58 | +7:52 | |
10 | 3033 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:07 | +8:01 | |
11 | 3041 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 48:58 | +9:52 | |
12 | 3023 | Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 49:05 | +9:59 | |
13 | 3024 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 49:44 | +10:38 | |
14 | 3037 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:02 | +10:56 | |
15 | 3038 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 50:28 | +11:22 | |
16 | 3034 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 50:29 | +11:23 | |
17 | 3032 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 50:52 | +11:46 | |
18 | 3026 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 51:43 | +12:37 | |
19 | 3009 | Oscar Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | 52:48 | +13:42 | |
20 | 3028 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 52:53 | +13:47 | |
21 | 3030 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 53:09 | +14:03 | |
22 | 3018 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 53:37 | +14:31 | |
23 | 3017 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 53:45 | +14:39 | |
24 | 3025 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 54:52 | +15:46 | |
25 | 3021 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:03 | +15:57 | |
26 | 3014 | Aaro Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 55:21 | +16:15 | |
27 | 3035 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:37 | +16:31 | |
28 | 3022 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:54 | +18:48 | |
29 | 3015 | Niko Vaenerberg | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 58:01 | +18:55 | |
30 | 3008 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 58:43 | +19:37 | |
31 | 3006 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 59:09 | +20:03 | |
32 | 3019 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 59:12 | +20:06 | |
33 | 3013 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:27 | +20:21 | |
34 | 3001 | Lauri Heinaro | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:46 | +22:40 | |
35 | 3010 | Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:03:28 | +24:22 | |
36 | 3005 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:05:34 | +26:28 | |
37 | 3016 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:14:04 | +34:58 | |
38 | 3002 | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:15:44 | +36:38 | |
39 | 3003 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:17:06 | +38:00 | |
3007 | Sebastian Fingerroos | Paimion Rasti | FIN | ej startad | |||
3012 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3020 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | ej startad | |||
3027 | Ville Pasanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | ej startad | |||
3029 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
3042 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | ej startad | |||
3004 | Jaakko Päivike | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | disk | |||
3011 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | disk | |||
3031 | Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | FIN | bröt |