1 | 239 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 47:00 | ||
2 | 236 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 48:49 | +1:49 | |
3 | 238 | Aston Key | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:59 | +2:59 | |
4 | 237 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 51:44 | +4:44 | |
5 | 231 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:36 | +5:36 | |
233 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:36 | +5:36 | ||
7 | 226 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 52:55 | +5:55 | |
8 | 232 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 54:54 | +7:54 | |
9 | 230 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 55:27 | +8:27 | |
10 | 234 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 55:42 | +8:42 | |
11 | 225 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 55:57 | +8:57 | |
12 | 235 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 57:45 | +10:45 | |
13 | 229 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 58:29 | +11:29 | |
14 | 213 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 58:35 | +11:35 | |
15 | 228 | Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 59:14 | +12:14 | |
16 | 222 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 1:00:17 | +13:17 | |
17 | 218 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:00:33 | +13:33 | |
18 | 223 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:01:14 | +14:14 | |
19 | 224 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | FIN | 1:01:35 | +14:35 | |
20 | 207 | Jeremias Joutsensaari | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:02:55 | +15:55 | |
21 | 221 | Oscar Stenbacka | OK77 | FIN | 1:02:57 | +15:57 | |
22 | 215 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:59 | +15:59 | |
23 | 217 | Mikko Poutanen | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:05 | +16:05 | |
24 | 208 | Aleksi Hellman | MS Parma | FIN | 1:03:17 | +16:17 | |
25 | 227 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 1:04:33 | +17:33 | |
26 | 211 | Niko Vaenerberg | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 1:05:14 | +18:14 | |
27 | 220 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:05:23 | +18:23 | |
28 | 216 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:05:28 | +18:28 | |
29 | 210 | Markus Simonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:32 | +18:32 | |
30 | 219 | Benjamin Lamberg | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:06:04 | +19:04 | |
31 | 209 | Joonas Ojanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 1:08:53 | +21:53 | |
32 | 214 | Aaro Virtanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 1:10:14 | +23:14 | |
33 | 204 | Konsta Sipiläinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:11:48 | +24:48 | |
34 | 205 | Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 1:18:41 | +31:41 | |
35 | 203 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 1:18:49 | +31:49 | |
36 | 201 | Juho Mäki | Rasti 88 | FIN | 1:20:59 | +33:59 | |
37 | 202 | Ilkka Kivikko | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:27:23 | +40:23 |