1 | 2063 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 34:34 | ||
2 | 2349 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:38 | +4 | |
3 | 2029 | Miika Suominen | Koovee | FIN | 36:55 | +2:21 | |
4 | 2152 | Juho Ylinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 37:10 | +2:36 | |
5 | 2053 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:15 | +2:41 | |
6 | 2250 | Anssi Vesanto | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:24 | +2:50 | |
7 | 2154 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 37:29 | +2:55 | |
8 | 2247 | Lasse Kautto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 38:12 | +3:38 | |
2255 | Tobias Henriksson | Pargas IF | FIN | 38:12 | +3:38 | ||
10 | 2353 | Teemu Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:13 | +3:39 | |
11 | 2347 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 38:38 | +4:04 | |
12 | 2138 | Sampo Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:42 | +4:08 | |
13 | 2039 | Mikko Pajukangas | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 39:32 | +4:58 | |
14 | 2141 | Christian Kronberg | IF Femman | FIN | 39:37 | +5:03 | |
15 | 2242 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 40:10 | +5:36 | |
16 | 2130 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 40:25 | +5:51 | |
17 | 2035 | Eevert Toivonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 40:26 | +5:52 | |
18 | 2336 | af Fabian Hällström | OK77 | FIN | 40:31 | +5:57 | |
19 | 2243 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 41:07 | +6:33 | |
20 | 2144 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:12 | +7:38 | |
21 | 2156 | Uldis (U) Upitis | Turun Metsänkävijät | LAT | 42:26 | +7:52 | |
22 | 2321 | Aapo Summanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:38 | +8:04 | |
23 | 2244 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:17 | +8:43 | |
24 | 2135 | Arttu Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 43:34 | +9:00 | |
25 | 2343 | Janne Niskanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:54 | +9:20 | |
26 | 2340 | Lauri Kleemola | Lynx | FIN | 44:45 | +10:11 | |
27 | 2341 | Eero Lapila | MS Parma | FIN | 45:13 | +10:39 | |
28 | 2041 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 45:16 | +10:42 | |
29 | 2236 | Filip Brunell | IF Minken | FIN | 45:33 | +10:59 | |
30 | 2129 | Elmeri Toivanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:38 | +11:04 | |
31 | 2230 | Juho-Matti Taivainen | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 48:40 | +14:06 | |
32 | 2028 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 48:53 | +14:19 | |
33 | 2332 | Arto Niiranen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 51:22 | +16:48 | |
34 | 2348 | Lari Takanen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 51:31 | +16:57 | |
35 | 2145 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 51:36 | +17:02 | |
36 | 2027 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 52:52 | +18:18 | |
37 | 2059 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 1:02:00 | +27:26 | |
2046 | Antti Vainio | MS Parma | FIN | ej startad | |||
2258 | Janne Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | ej startad | |||
2042 | Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | disk | |||
2237 | Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | disk | |||
2238 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | disk | |||
2136 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | bröt | |||
2338 | Emil Sevelius | OK Trian | FIN | bröt |