1 | 4501 | Antto Backman | Kangasala SK | FIN | 5:00 | ||
2 | 4525 | Oskar Kenttämies | Koovee | FIN | 5:21 | +21 | |
3 | 4539 | Veikko Hukkanen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 6:07 | +1:07 | |
4 | 4520 | Atte Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 6:15 | +1:15 | |
5 | 4541 | Benjamin Booz | IF Sibbo-Vargarna | FIN | 6:20 | +1:20 | |
6 | 4521 | Lenni Martikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 6:21 | +1:21 | |
7 | 4512 | Miska Ahola | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 6:25 | +1:25 | |
8 | 4533 | Oliver Virta | MS Parma | FIN | 6:35 | +1:35 | |
9 | 4530 | Elias Pietilänaho | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 6:37 | +1:37 | |
10 | 4540 | Joonas Ponto | Koovee | FIN | 6:46 | +1:46 | |
11 | 4510 | Daniel Breilin | Asikkalan Raikas | FIN | 6:55 | +1:55 | |
12 | 4550 | Kaapo Lötjönen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 6:57 | +1:57 | |
13 | 4516 | Daniel Maaniittu | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:04 | +2:04 | |
14 | 4555 | Ville Riikonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:09 | +2:09 | |
15 | 4508 | Jooa Silvan | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 7:13 | +2:13 | |
4554 | Niilo Sorri | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 7:13 | +2:13 | ||
17 | 4504 | Vertti Mäkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 7:16 | +2:16 | |
18 | 4502 | Tuomas Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 7:19 | +2:19 | |
4531 | Teo Saarinen | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat | FIN | 7:19 | +2:19 | ||
20 | 4523 | Oskari Laine | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 7:34 | +2:34 | |
21 | 4503 | Eelis Riihimäki | Koovee | FIN | 7:35 | +2:35 | |
22 | 4538 | Jimi Maaranen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 7:37 | +2:37 | |
23 | 4526 | Pyry Lähteenmäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:48 | +2:48 | |
24 | 4527 | Riku Metsäpuro | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 7:53 | +2:53 | |
25 | 4517 | Juho Kosenius | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 7:55 | +2:55 | |
26 | 4552 | Onni Tommola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 8:03 | +3:03 | |
27 | 4532 | Peetu Koivusalo | Rastikarhut | FIN | 8:27 | +3:27 | |
28 | 4529 | Arttu Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 8:29 | +3:29 | |
29 | 4549 | Nooa Mikkolainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 8:31 | +3:31 | |
30 | 4505 | Macleod Ben | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 8:35 | +3:35 | |
31 | 4534 | Miko Uusitalo | Kangasala SK | FIN | 8:38 | +3:38 | |
32 | 4542 | Sampo Hyvölä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:12 | +4:12 | |
33 | 4535 | Niila Soisalo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:25 | +4:25 | |
34 | 4522 | Arttu Ylilehto | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:31 | +4:31 | |
35 | 4515 | Touko Holstila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01 | +5:01 | |
36 | 4553 | Wilmer Kallioniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:08 | +5:08 | |
4547 | Elmeri Väätäinen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 10:08 | +5:08 | ||
38 | 4545 | Sebastian Hannula | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:14 | +5:14 | |
39 | 4511 | Eino Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:15 | +5:15 | |
40 | 4546 | Conrad Lagerlöf | RastiPiikkiö | FIN | 10:23 | +5:23 | |
41 | 4513 | Samuel Benamar | Koovee | FIN | 10:27 | +5:27 | |
42 | 4524 | Otso Kanchanasthira | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:32 | +5:32 | |
43 | 4551 | Santtu Koljonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:41 | +5:41 | |
44 | 4519 | Osku Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:59 | +5:59 | |
45 | 4548 | Frans Niittymäki | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:00 | +6:00 | |
46 | 4544 | Niilo Kangas | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:03 | +6:03 | |
47 | 4518 | Eeti Hankala | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 11:11 | +6:11 | |
48 | 4536 | Roni Rantanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:18 | +6:18 | |
49 | 4507 | Touko Rantala | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:50 | +6:50 | |
50 | 4506 | Aimo Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:59 | +6:59 | |
51 | 4537 | Eeli Rissanen | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:57 | +7:57 |