301 | Matti Huttunen | LUM | 11:30:00 |   301 | VM | |
302 | Joel Jantunen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   302 | VM | |
303 | Hannu Kakko | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   303 | VM | |
304 | Juho Kimmo | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   304 | VM | |
305 | Jyrki Korhonen | Team SKU | 11:30:00 |   305 | VM | |
306 | Pekka Orpana | LPR | 11:30:00 |   306 | VM | |
307 | Roni Orpana | Lpr | 11:30:00 |   307 | VM | |
308 | Mikko Partanen | 11:30:00 |   308 | VM | ||
309 | Jussi Salminen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   309 | VM | |
310 | Mika Savolainen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   310 | VM | |
311 | Juho Ylipekkala | Raju | 11:30:00 |   311 | VM | |
312 | Marko Kasurinen | Pe Pe | 11:30:00 |   312 | VM | |
313 | Antti Ahola | Pe Pe | 11:30:00 |   313 | VM | |
314 | Jouni Havukainen | Pe Pe | 11:30:00 |   314 | VM | |
315 | Ivan Deviatkin | Pe Pe | 11:30:00 |   315 | VM | |
316 | Vesa Kokkonen | Ruokolahti | 11:30:00 |   316 | VM | |
317 | Pentti Kuutti | LUM | 11:30:00 |   317 | VM | |
318 | Pekka Lindqvist | RaKaS | 11:30:00 |   318 | VM | |
319 | Tomi Näränen | Taipalsaari | 11:30:00 |   319 | VM | |
320 | Jukka Pykäläinen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   320 | VM | |
321 | Pekka Raatikainen | Joutsenon Atlas | 11:30:00 |   321 | VM | |
322 | Juha Kainulainen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   322 | VM | |
338 | Juha Parkkonen | LUM | 11:30:00 |   338 | VM | |
341 | Kari Kuosmanen | JokoMoko Sport | 11:30:00 |   341 | VM | |
342 | Samuli Kurkaa | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 11:30:00 |   342 | VM | |
343 | Ari Pasanen | 11:30:00 |   343 | VM | ||
344 | Kari Kakkola | LUM | 11:30:00 |   344 | VM | |
347 | Tomi Huttunen | Korven Honka | 11:30:00 |   347 | VM | |
350 | Juha Lainpelto | 11:30:00 |   350 | VM | ||
353 | Arto Muhonen | SU-41 | 11:30:00 |   353 | VM |
323 | Sirpa Inkinen | Kaukaan Lyly | 11:30:00 |   323 | VN | |
324 | Terhi Jantunen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   324 | VN | |
325 | Emma Jyrkinen | LUM | 11:30:00 |   325 | VN | |
326 | Salla Muhli | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   326 | VN | |
327 | Minna Mäki | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   327 | VN | |
328 | Maija Palo | Helsinki | 11:30:00 |   328 | VN | |
329 | Pirkko Palo | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   329 | VN | |
330 | Outi Piippo | Lemi | 11:30:00 |   330 | VN | |
331 | Tarja Räihä | Espoo | 11:30:00 |   331 | VN | |
332 | Marika Savolainen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   332 | VN | |
333 | Vuokko Tiilikainen | Lappeenranta | 11:30:00 |   333 | VN | |
334 | Heli Kasurinen | Pe Pe | 11:30:00 |   334 | VN | |
335 | Anna-Liisa Pekonen | Parikkala | 11:30:00 |   335 | VN | |
336 | Sari Aaltonen | Vehkataipale | 11:30:00 |   336 | VN | |
337 | Pia Bryggare | LUM | 11:30:00 |   337 | VN | |
339 | Svetlana Kohonen | Taipalsaaren Veikot | 11:30:00 |   339 | VN | |
340 | Outi Matikainen | 11:30:00 |   340 | VN | ||
345 | Venla Puhakka | Sirkus Soihtu | 11:30:00 |   345 | VN | |
346 | Maria Hänninen | Sirkus Soihtu | 11:30:00 |   346 | VN | |
348 | Sanna Savikkomaa | 11:30:00 |   348 | VN | ||
349 | Tiina Saareks | 11:30:00 |   349 | VN | ||
351 | Annika Ampuja | Kässäkerho | 11:30:00 |   351 | VN | |
352 | Hilla Ryösö | 11:30:00 |   352 | VN |