Raision koulujen Hopeasompahiihdot 12.2.2019

T10

Smart Follow

        Starttid Mål
1,6 km
 
1.   Eerika Suominen Ihala  FIN  11:57:30   6:10.4  
2.   Ilona Utriainen Tikanmaa  FIN  11:56:00   6:11.3  
3.   Emma Wesalainen Ihala  FIN  12:15:00   6:55.0  
4.   Anna Ruohola Kaanaa  FIN  12:08:00   7:03.8  
5.   Sofia Hakanen Kuloinen  FIN  11:54:00   7:55.1  
6.   Emma Kervilä Kerttula  FIN  12:11:30   7:55.6  
7.   Nella Heininen Kerttula  FIN  12:03:00   7:59.0  
8.   Linnea Hentula Friisilä  FIN  12:11:00   8:05.9  
9.   Ebba Lindström Ihala  FIN  12:13:00   8:12.8  
10.   Vilma Töykkälä Kaanaa  FIN  11:53:00   8:13.1  
11.   Lumina Uschanow Ihala  FIN  11:59:30   8:20.1  
12.   Iida Salminen Kuloinen  FIN  11:58:30   8:21.8  
13.   Milja Pelkonen Kaanaa  FIN  11:57:00   8:22.1  
14.   Melissa Hellsten Tahvio  FIN  11:52:30   8:34.2  
15.   Ronja Hallisto Tahvio  FIN  12:09:30   8:34.5  
16.   Josefiina Kinos Kuloinen  FIN  12:10:30   8:35.0  
17.   Aino Ojanen Kaanaa  FIN  12:01:30   8:35.8  
18.   Anni Saarinen Kuloinen  FIN  12:06:00   8:42.8  
19.   Taika Takomo Kaanaa  FIN  12:00:00   8:50.6  
20.   Sofia Aaltonen Tikanmaa  FIN  12:08:30   8:51.9  
21.   Helmi Vehviläinen Ihala  FIN  12:06:30   8:55.3  
22.   Milja Narvi Kuloinen  FIN  11:51:00   8:57.4  
23.   Helmikerttu Lindbom Ihala  FIN  11:53:30   9:07.3  
24.   Siiri Tanhuanpää Konsa  FIN  11:58:00   9:25.4  
25.   Ellen Roine Ihala  FIN  12:02:30   9:39.5  
26.   Juliaana Laakso Konsa  FIN  11:55:00   9:53.1  
27.   Teresia Lindström Kaanaa  FIN  12:05:00   10:13.3  
28.   Sara Kotkaslahti Kerttula  FIN  11:54:30   10:16.1  
29.   Olivia Leonsaari Ihala  FIN  12:01:00   10:21.2  
30.   Anni Saarnio Krookila  FIN  12:13:30   10:27.4  
31.   Vuokko Vanto Kaanaa  FIN  12:10:00   10:29.0  
32.   Aida Harsia ??  FIN  11:52:00   10:33.8  
33.   Alma Ilmasti Konsa  FIN  12:04:00   10:34.5  
34.   Elsa Sainio Ihala  FIN  12:12:00   10:48.9  
35.   Ella Kemiläinen Kerttula  FIN  12:02:00   10:51.9  
36.   Suvi Gottschalk Ihala  FIN  12:09:00   10:55.8  
37.   Sara Koppanen Kerttula  FIN  12:14:30   10:56.3  
38.   Erika Viitikko Tahvio  FIN  11:59:00   11:02.4  
39.   Neili Fagelström Ihala  FIN  11:51:30   11:10.8  
40.   Milla Suominen Ihala  FIN  12:04:30   11:33.4  
41.   Lilli Korpela Kaanaa  FIN  12:14:00   12:18.4  
42.   Minea Laine Konsa  FIN  12:12:30   12:30.3  
43.   Sofia Kotkaslahti Kerttula  FIN  11:55:30   12:36.5  
44.   Amanda Anttila Ihala  FIN  11:56:30   13:41.4  
45.   Venla Ahvamaa Kerttula  FIN  12:05:30   16:13.2  
46.   Jade Lindholm Konsa  FIN  12:07:00   20:21.5  
   Emma Riggs Tahvio  FIN  12:03:30   ej startad  
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English