1 | 1058 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 24:36 | ||
2 | 1045 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:13 | +37 | |
3 | 1057 | Juuso Ketonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 26:48 | +2:12 | |
4 | 1050 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 26:56 | +2:20 | |
5 | 1030 | Tuomas Ruuskanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 27:13 | +2:37 | |
6 | 1029 | Tatu Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 28:05 | +3:29 | |
7 | 1028 | Rauli Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 28:08 | +3:32 | |
8 | 1042 | Joonas Paananen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 28:26 | +3:50 | |
9 | 1027 | Daniel Rautio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 29:06 | +4:30 | |
10 | 1041 | Jussi Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 30:26 | +5:50 | |
11 | 1047 | Aapo Granqvist | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 30:48 | +6:12 | |
12 | 1025 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 31:51 | +7:15 | |
13 | 1023 | Kaapo Lehtonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 32:14 | +7:38 | |
1034 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 32:14 | +7:38 | ||
15 | 1044 | Joonatan Vuorensola | Lynx | FIN | 32:16 | +7:40 | |
16 | 1052 | Eemi Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 32:41 | +8:05 | |
17 | 1026 | Kasperi Tamminen | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 33:03 | +8:27 | |
18 | 1049 | Kalle Taura | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 34:09 | +9:33 | |
19 | 1033 | Tuomas Leinamo | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:15 | +9:39 | |
20 | 1039 | Aaro Koskinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 34:31 | +9:55 | |
21 | 1038 | Markus Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:48 | +10:12 | |
22 | 1040 | Veeti Passila | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 35:15 | +10:39 | |
23 | 1053 | Otso Tukiainen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 35:16 | +10:40 | |
24 | 1055 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 35:59 | +11:23 | |
25 | 1036 | Lassi Kaitainen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 37:43 | +13:07 | |
26 | 1035 | Miska Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 38:00 | +13:24 | |
27 | 1031 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:17 | +13:41 | |
28 | 1043 | Niilo Ahonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 39:05 | +14:29 | |
29 | 1037 | Rasmus Ahoniemi | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 40:26 | +15:50 | |
30 | 1032 | Vili Väkeväinen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 41:21 | +16:45 | |
31 | 1048 | Timur Emaldynov | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:58 | +17:22 | |
32 | 1056 | Totte Välkki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 44:06 | +19:30 | |
33 | 1054 | Urho Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 48:10 | +23:34 | |
34 | 1051 | Antti Laatu | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:07 | +24:31 | |
35 | 1021 | Aamos Laavainen | MS Parma | FIN | 51:06 | +26:30 |