1 | 1638 | Eemi Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:34 | ||
2 | 1671 | Mikki Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:24 | +1:50 | |
3 | 1649 | Jaakko Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:50 | +2:16 | |
4 | 1643 | Onni Lepistö | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 14:51 | +2:17 | |
5 | 1645 | Eero Martomaa | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 16:39 | +4:05 | |
6 | 1664 | Vili Kantelinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 17:47 | +5:13 | |
7 | 1633 | Kasper Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 18:04 | +5:30 | |
8 | 1668 | Topias Ryyppö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:27 | +5:53 | |
9 | 1663 | Eikka Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:31 | +5:57 | |
10 | 1669 | Jonas Packalen | Lynx | FIN | 18:54 | +6:20 | |
11 | 1660 | Leo Ekqvist | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 18:57 | +6:23 | |
12 | 1659 | Peetu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 19:38 | +7:04 | |
13 | 1662 | Jere Mourujärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 20:26 | +7:52 | |
14 | 1667 | Oliver Laapas | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 21:01 | +8:27 | |
15 | 1640 | Niklas Farkas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 21:06 | +8:32 | |
16 | 1642 | Viggo Fagerlund | OK Raseborg | FIN | 21:11 | +8:37 | |
17 | 1658 | Aaron Forsman | Lynx | FIN | 21:36 | +9:02 | |
18 | 1637 | Jero Eronen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 21:52 | +9:18 | |
19 | 1646 | Lassi Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 21:56 | +9:22 | |
20 | 1634 | Veikka Vuori | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 21:59 | +9:25 | |
21 | 1647 | Aarne Pitkänen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 22:27 | +9:53 | |
22 | 1632 | Leevi Hurri | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:34 | +10:00 | |
23 | 1661 | Peetu Lötjönen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:48 | +11:14 | |
24 | 1666 | Samuel Saranen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 24:43 | +12:09 | |
25 | 1636 | Joona Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 26:56 | +14:22 | |
26 | 1656 | Matias Pirilä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 28:08 | +15:34 | |
27 | 1654 | Kaarlo Jaloluoma | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 28:40 | +16:06 | |
28 | 1674 | Johannes Havu | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:10 | +16:36 | |
29 | 1655 | Eero Karttila | MS Parma | FIN | 29:12 | +16:38 | |
30 | 1657 | Santeri Jalonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 29:13 | +16:39 | |
31 | 1665 | Aaro Kinni | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 30:13 | +17:39 | |
32 | 1635 | Urho Castrén | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 31:24 | +18:50 | |
33 | 1651 | Milo Matilainen | Rastihaukat | FIN | 35:00 | +22:26 | |
34 | 1639 | Nuutti Saarinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 36:04 | +23:30 | |
35 | 1673 | John Anana | Pihkaniskat | PHI | 36:16 | +23:42 | |
36 | 1641 | Oskar Åkerman | Hiidenkiertäjät | EST | 38:54 | +26:20 | |
37 | 1648 | Eino Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 39:40 | +27:06 | |
38 | 1670 | Anton Wiklund | Rastihaukat | FIN | 41:02 | +28:28 | |
39 | 1652 | Santtu Rintamäki | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 42:24 | +29:50 | |
40 | 1653 | Oskari Multala | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 43:03 | +30:29 |