Starttid | 10,3 km |
10,5 km |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Samuel Rautiainen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 13:00:00 | 36:43 (1) | 37:19 (1) | ||||
Arvi Alamaa | Kraft Rakennus Oy | 13:00:00 | 37:38 (2) | 38:13 (2) | ||||
Mikko Purhonen | Espoon Tapiot | 13:00:00 | 38:30 (3) | 38:59 (3) | ||||
Toni Hyyryläinen | Pakilan Veto | 13:00:00 | 39:13 (4) | 39:42 (4) | ||||
Petri Leppänen | Vaajakosken Kuohu | 13:00:00 | 40:21 (5) | 40:53 (5) | ||||
Aleksi Räihä | Runner´s High | 13:00:00 | 40:28 (6) | 41:05 (6) | ||||
Jussi Hynninen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 41:11 (7) | 41:46 (7) | ||||
Tommi Kaartinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 41:27 (8) | 42:04 (8) | ||||
Ilkka Arenius | Handelsbanken Keski-uusimaa | 13:00:00 | 42:54 (9) | 43:30 (9) | ||||
Joni Järvi | 13:00:00 | 43:06 (10) | 43:39 (10) | |||||
Niklas Tallqvist | Runners High | 13:00:00 | 43:13 (11) | 43:52 (11) | ||||
Jani Laitinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 44:02 (12) | 44:41 (12) | ||||
Antti Rantala | 13:00:00 | 44:27 (13) | 45:06 (13) | |||||
Aarne Kiviniemi | Aa&Aa Consulting | 13:00:00 | 45:39 (14) | 46:20 (14) | ||||
Toni Aaltonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 46:14 (15) | 46:55 (15) | ||||
Topias Hilden | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 48:18 (16) | 48:48 (16) | ||||
Onni Järvinen | Triathlon Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 48:32 (17) | 49:08 (17) | ||||
Markotapio Lauren | Team Electrofit | 13:00:00 | 49:39 (18) | 50:18 (18) | ||||
Ari Nyman | Veikkola | 13:00:00 | 50:10 (19) | 50:50 (19) | ||||
Markku Piironen | Pienperheyhdistys | 13:00:00 | 50:15 (20) | 50:55 (20) | ||||
Riku Hätönen | 13:00:00 | 50:32 (21) | 51:12 (21) | |||||
Mikko Heinonen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 50:57 (22) | 51:35 (23) | ||||
Toni Saastamoinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 50:58 (23) | 51:34 (22) | ||||
Jari Kärki | 13:00:00 | 51:38 (24) | 52:17 (24) | |||||
Jaakko Laurila | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 52:13 (25) | 52:54 (25) | ||||
Ari Rantamaa | HYKS | 13:00:00 | 52:28 (26) | 53:07 (26) | ||||
Petri Jalli | Team Electrofit | 13:00:00 | 52:50 (27) | 53:33 (27) | ||||
Reko-Aleksi Renvik | Pienperheyhdistys | 13:00:00 | 54:48 (28) | 55:29 (28) | ||||
Mikko Lindqvist | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 54:54 (29) | 55:34 (29) | ||||
Risto Nupponen | Tuusula | 13:00:00 | 55:03 (30) | 55:44 (30) | ||||
Vesa Syrjä | THL | 13:00:00 | 55:29 (31) | 56:14 (31) | ||||
Denis Mirzagitov | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 56:37 (32) | 57:24 (32) | ||||
Nuutti Toivonen | Rajamäen rykmentti | 13:00:00 | 57:06 (33) | 57:38 (33) | ||||
Jarkko Hedman | 13:00:00 | 57:07 (34) | 57:47 (34) | |||||
Mikko Myyrä | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 58:14 (35) | 58:51 (35) | ||||
Kim Eriksson | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 58:22 (36) | 59:04 (36) | ||||
Sauli Ylikylä | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 58:27 (37) | 59:07 (37) | ||||
Jari Johansson | Varova Oy | 13:00:00 | 58:38 (38) | 59:17 (38) | ||||
Raimo Jauhiainen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 59:12 (39) | 59:49 (39) | ||||
Henrik Hinders | Masala | 13:00:00 | 59:36 (40) | 1:00:16 (41) | ||||
Teemu Laitinen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 59:39 (41) | 1:00:22 (42) | ||||
Petri Hämäläinen | Helsingin Yliopisto | 13:00:00 | 59:40 (42) | 1:00:13 (40) | ||||
Juha Salminen | Espoo | 13:00:00 | 59:43 (43) | 1:00:31 (43) | ||||
Erkki Hainari | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 59:49 (44) | 1:00:32 (44) | ||||
Teemu Hermunen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:00:12 (45) | 1:00:39 (45) | ||||
Vesa Kokkonen | Puntala | 13:00:00 | 1:00:19 (46) | 1:00:58 (46) | ||||
Marko Puusaari | Kavokerr juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | 1:00:43 (47) | 1:01:43 (47) | ||||
Petri Tegelberg | HUS Urheiluseura | 13:00:00 | 1:02:14 (48) | 1:03:10 (48) | ||||
Heikki Tontti | Wihuri | 13:00:00 | 1:03:02 (49) | 1:03:51 (49) | ||||
Tero Heikkilä | Satakerta Rödl & Partner Oy | 13:00:00 | 1:03:43 (50) | 1:04:26 (50) | ||||
Ossi Aho | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:04:21 (51) | 1:05:14 (51) | ||||
Seppo Rissanen | Kavokerr juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | 1:05:46 (52) | 1:06:34 (52) | ||||
Markku Aaltonen | Team Aaltonen of Espoo | 13:00:00 | 1:06:19 (53) | 1:07:14 (53) | ||||
Tomi Sinisaari | Pakila Boyz | 13:00:00 | 1:06:40 (54) | 1:07:14 (54) | ||||
Tapani Koivunen | Kavokerr juoksukerho | 13:00:00 | 1:07:24 (55) | 1:08:16 (56) | ||||
Antti Tiger | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:07:29 (56) | 1:08:11 (55) | ||||
Kari Sihvonen | Spove | 13:00:00 | 1:07:40 (57) | 1:08:32 (57) | ||||
Ennio Zuccaro | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:07:57 (58) | 1:08:47 (58) | ||||
Timo Tontti | HCK | 13:00:00 | 1:08:23 (59) | 1:09:09 (59) | ||||
Fredrik Lindqvist | Bore Ltd | 13:00:00 | 1:08:31 (60) | 1:09:16 (60) | ||||
Paavo Valtiala | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:08:59 (61) | 1:09:56 (62) | ||||
Risto Pessa | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:08:59 (62) | 1:09:55 (61) | ||||
Kimmo Pöppönen | Pienperheyhdistys | 13:00:00 | 1:14:41 (63) | 1:15:29 (63) | ||||
Marko Nevalainen | Vantaa | 13:00:00 | 1:17:16 (64) | 1:18:16 (64) | ||||
Mika Vaaksio | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:20:35 (65) | |||||
Risto Heinonen | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:21:53 (66) | 1:22:57 (65) | ||||
Juha Kulpakko | Helsinki | 13:00:00 | 1:23:49 (67) | 1:24:56 (66) | ||||
Jorma Laine | 13:00:00 | 1:26:12 (68) | 1:27:13 (67) | |||||
Hannu Alanne | Myrskylän Myrsky | 13:00:00 | 1:38:48 (69) | 1:40:13 (68) | ||||
Martti Parkkonen | 13:00:00 | 1:40:19 (70) | 1:41:49 (69) |