(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 184 | Isabella Stenbäck | Akilles Porvoo | 13:16 | |||
2 | 185 | Silja Valtola | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 13:28 | +12 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 175 | Tatu Virtanen | Liedon Parma | 11:27 | |||
2 | 174 | Kent Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 11:51 | +24 | ||
3 | 171 | Kasper Redman | Lahden Ahkera | 12:07 | +40 | ||
4 | 176 | Atte Virtanen | Liedon Parma | 12:09 | +42 | ||
5 | 173 | Leo Rajaniemi | Lahden Ahkera | 12:23 | +56 | ||
6 | 179 | Alex Ahlgren | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:45 | +1:18 | ||
7 | 172 | Eric Rinne | Lahden Ahkera | 12:59 | +1:32 | ||
8 | 178 | Filip Nyström | Porvoon urheilijat | 12:59 | +1:32 |
(Startad 7, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 192 | Pinja Lindstedt | Porvoon Urheilijat | 11:11 | |||
2 | 187 | Inka Peltola | Vehmaisten Urheilijat | 11:12 | +1 | ||
3 | 186 | Neela Notkonen | Lahden Ahkera | 12:11 | +1:00 | ||
4 | 189 | Sofia Rinne | Lahden Ahkera | 12:12 | +1:01 | ||
5 | 190 | Aino Jokkala | Porvoon Urheilijat | 12:31 | +1:20 | ||
6 | 188 | Heidi paasonen | Mikkelin kilpa-veikot | 13:25 | +2:14 | ||
7 | 193 | Celina Salonen | Nastolan Naseva | 14:49 | +3:38 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 182 | Ville Viitakoski | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 10:48 | |||
2 | 181 | Perttu Grönvall | Karhulan Katajaiset | 11:10 | +22 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 198 | Ida-Sofia Simola | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo | 12:08 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 105 | Ingeborg Østgård | Norway | 15:32 | |||
2 | 108 | Andrea Modin Engesæth | Norway | 15:34 | +2 | ||
3 | 95 | Natalie Blomqvist | Finland | 15:38 | +6 | ||
4 | 102 | Elsa Wallenius | Sweden | 15:46 | +14 | ||
5 | 107 | Maren Halle Haugen | Norway | 15:54 | +22 | ||
6 | 100 | Emilia Lillemo | Sweden | 16:01 | +29 | ||
7 | 104 | Nora Lundin | Sweden | 16:02 | +30 | ||
8 | 106 | Ina Halle Haugen | Norway | 16:07 | +35 | ||
9 | 109 | Malin Agervig Kristiansson | Denmark | 16:31 | +59 | ||
10 | 97 | Heljä-Viivi Unkila | Finland | 16:32 | +1:00 | ||
11 | 112 | Mie Gam | Denmark | 16:33 | +1:01 | ||
12 | 110 | Laura Astrup | Denmark | 16:34 | +1:02 | ||
13 | 98 | Janette Vänttinen | Finland | 16:35 | +1:03 | ||
14 | 99 | Ilona Mononen | Finland | 16:37 | +1:05 | ||
15 | 111 | Katrine Risvig | Denmark | 16:37 | +1:05 | ||
16 | 113 | Klara Hansen | Denmark | 16:38 | +1:06 | ||
17 | 96 | Salla Laukkanen | Finland | 17:14 | +1:42 | ||
18 | 116 | Aada (U) Miskala | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 17:42 | +2:10 | ||
19 | 117 | Nelli (U) Hiippavuori | Turun Urheiluliitto | 17:48 | +2:16 | ||
20 | 115 | Emma (U) Hietaranta | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 17:59 | +2:27 |
(Startad 20, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 75 | Håkon Stavik | Norway | 18:15 | |||
2 | 82 | Joel Ibler Lillesø | Denmark | 18:20 | +5 | ||
3 | 76 | Jonatan Vedvik | Norway | 18:20 | +5 | ||
4 | 71 | Omar Nuur Nuur | Sweden | 18:21 | +6 | ||
5 | 66 | Mika Kotiranta | Finland | 18:23 | +8 | ||
6 | 80 | Anton Østdal | Denmark | 18:25 | +10 | ||
7 | 77 | Ibrahim Buras | Norway | 18:31 | +16 | ||
8 | 78 | Magnus Tuv Myhre | Norway | 18:34 | +19 | ||
9 | 79 | Andreas Bock Bjørnsen | Denmark | 18:47 | +32 | ||
10 | 73 | Andreas Carlsson | Sweden | 18:50 | +35 | ||
11 | 67 | Leevi Keronen | Finland | 19:03 | +48 | ||
12 | 72 | Erik Jälknäs | Sweden | 19:09 | +54 | ||
13 | 68 | Oskari Kangasniemi | Finland | 19:28 | +1:13 | ||
14 | 89 | Mohamed (U) Abouettahery | Tampereen Urheilijat -38 | 19:28 | +1:13 | ||
15 | 74 | Hassan Abdiqadir | Sweden | 19:39 | +1:24 | ||
16 | 69 | Tuure Haapanen | Finland | 19:48 | +1:33 | ||
17 | 81 | Jeppe Risvig | Denmark | 19:54 | +1:39 | ||
18 | 70 | Samuel Auvinen | Finland | 20:03 | +1:48 | ||
19 | 85 | Hlynur Ólason | Iceland | 20:12 | +1:57 | ||
20 | 83 | Jakob Vase Johannesen | Denmark | 20:20 | +2:05 |
(Startad 15, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 53 | Anna Emilie Møller | Denmark | 25:21 | |||
2 | 46 | Sara Christiansson | Sweden | 25:26 | +5 | ||
3 | 49 | Maria Sagnes Wågan | Norway | 25:34 | +13 | ||
4 | 40 | Johanna Peiponen | Finland | 25:40 | +19 | ||
5 | 51 | Live Solheindal | Norway | 26:23 | +1:02 | ||
6 | 45 | Moa Gålnander | Sweden | 26:36 | +1:15 | ||
7 | 50 | Amalie Sæten | Norway | 26:46 | +1:25 | ||
8 | 54 | Simone Glad | Denmark | 26:48 | +1:27 | ||
9 | 43 | Katariina Skräddar | Finland | 26:54 | +1:33 | ||
10 | 48 | Hanna Bergström | Sweden | 26:58 | +1:37 | ||
11 | 52 | Kriste Lande Dommersnes | Norway | 27:04 | +1:43 | ||
12 | 57 | Gudlaug Edda Hannesdóttir | Iceland | 27:21 | +2:00 | ||
13 | 42 | Oona Kettunen | Finland | 27:23 | +2:02 | ||
14 | 55 | Line Brandt Pedersen | Denmark | 27:30 | +2:09 | ||
15 | 44 | Sara-Elise Ruokonen | Finland | 28:25 | +3:04 |
(Startad 28, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 7 | David Nilsson | Sweden | 27:07 | |||
2 | 22 | Hlynur Andrésson | Iceland | 27:09 | +2 | ||
3 | 8 | Adhanom Abraha | Sweden | 27:10 | +3 | ||
4 | 13 | Kasper Fosser | Norway | 27:31 | +24 | ||
5 | 16 | Thijs Nijhuis | Denmark | 27:35 | +28 | ||
6 | 9 | Daniel Lundgren | Sweden | 27:37 | +30 | ||
7 | 5 | Antti Ihamäki | Finland | 27:40 | +33 | ||
8 | 12 | Ådne Andersen | Norway | 27:40 | +33 | ||
9 | 14 | Halfdan-Emil Færø | Norway | 27:50 | +43 | ||
10 | 10 | Simon Sundström | Sweden | 27:54 | +47 | ||
11 | 3 | Jaakko Piesanen | Finland | 27:57 | +50 | ||
12 | 18 | Frederik Ernst | Denmark | 27:59 | +52 | ||
13 | 15 | Eivind Øygård | Norway | 28:06 | +59 | ||
14 | 11 | Robin Rohlén | Sweden | 28:06 | +59 | ||
15 | 19 | Marcus Rønn | Denmark | 28:09 | +1:02 | ||
16 | 1 | Miikka Tenhunen | Finland | 28:13 | +1:06 | ||
17 | 4 | Jarkko Järvenpää | Finland | 28:16 | +1:09 | ||
18 | 17 | Jakob Dybdal Abrahamsen | Denmark | 28:19 | +1:12 | ||
19 | 2 | Eero Saleva | Finland | 28:26 | +1:19 | ||
20 | 33 | Olavi (U) Allase | Estonia | 28:30 | +1:23 | ||
21 | 20 | Martin Egebjerg Olsen | Denmark | 28:33 | +1:26 | ||
22 | 35 | Karel (U) Hussar | Estonia | 28:37 | +1:30 | ||
23 | 34 | Karl (U) Mäe | Estonia | 28:53 | +1:46 | ||
24 | 32 | Antti-Pekka Niinistö | Finland | 29:15 | +2:08 | ||
25 | 6 | Hannu Granberg | Finland | 29:21 | +2:14 | ||
26 | 36 | Rauno (U) Palmi | Estonia | 29:48 | +2:41 | ||
27 | 31 | Reijo (U) Ronnila | Heinolan Isku | 32:33 | +5:26 | ||
28 | 30 | Antti (U) Nisonen | Mikkelin Kilpa-Veikot | 34:09 | +7:02 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 123 | Jan Kaas | Gamlakarleby IF | 25:24 | |||
2 | 122 | Juha Järvelä | Kurikan Ryhti | 25:57 | +33 | ||
3 | 124 | Hannu-Pekka Pukema | Kymen Urheiluveteraanit | 26:38 | +1:14 | ||
4 | 121 | Tommy Lahti | IF Femman | 36:57 | +11:33 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 125 | Jukka Nurminen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 27:20 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 147 | Katja Mustonen | Koiviston Kipinä | 29:57 | |||
2 | 148 | Anna-liisa Häkkinen | Punkalaitumen Kunto | 31:33 | +1:36 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 128 | Timo Leppäkorpi | Kenttäurheilijat -58 | 29:19 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 149 | Johanna Lindholm | Lovisa Tor | 28:26 | |||
2 | 151 | Mirja Vartiainen | Espoon Tapiot | 32:31 | +4:05 | ||
3 | 150 | Virpi Taipale | Helsingin Juoksijat | 34:57 | +6:31 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 131 | Jari Pekonen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 32:47 | |||
2 | 130 | Jouni Komulainen | Vihdin Urheiluveteraanit | 52:28 | +19:41 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 154 | Pirjo Tenhu | Triathlon Club Heinola | 34:53 | |||
2 | 153 | Sari Peltonen | KU-58 | 36:08 | +1:15 |
(Startad 8, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 138 | Jari Hakola | Kyyjärven KyKy | 28:28 | |||
2 | 136 | Juha-Matti Lehtinen | Kempeleen Matatonklubi | 30:04 | +1:36 | ||
3 | 133 | Jari Uusitalo | Porvoon Urheilijat | 32:04 | +3:36 | ||
4 | 137 | Juha Heininen | Porvoon Urheilijat | 32:56 | +4:28 | ||
5 | 140 | Jarmo Viitanen | Kenttäurheilijat-58 | 33:19 | +4:51 | ||
6 | 134 | Ola Bäckström | Ik Ståhl/Sverige | 33:40 | +5:12 | ||
7 | 135 | Jari Marjomaa | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 34:17 | +5:49 | ||
8 | 132 | Jukka-Pekka Hassinen | Runners Club | 34:25 | +5:57 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 156 | Päivi Mäkelä | Kunto-Pirkat | 37:05 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 141 | Heino Aalto | Lahtisport | 33:54 | |||
2 | 139 | Ilkka Vakkuri | Kankaanpäänurheilijat | 38:54 | +5:00 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 143 | Erkki Laitila | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 32:26 | |||
2 | 145 | Heimo Kärkkäinen | Lahden Ahkera | 33:23 | +57 | ||
3 | 144 | Erkki Ylikoski | Kunto-Pirkat | 36:31 | +4:05 | ||
4 | 142 | Esko Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 36:43 | +4:17 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 157 | Mirjam Tynkkynen | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei | 39:04 |
(Startad 4, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 161 | Kauko Kuningas | Anjalan Liitto | 26:29 | |||
2 | 164 | Eino Lång | Hyvinkään Seudun Urheilijat | 27:47 | +1:18 | ||
3 | 162 | Pentti Harakka | Turun seniori urheilijat TSU | 29:04 | +2:35 | ||
4 | 163 | Raimo Niemi | Spove ry | 30:00 | +3:31 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 168 | Marjatta Saimovaara | Lahtisport | 38:13 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 166 | Markku Juopperi | Spove ry | 32:38 | |||
2 | 165 | Anssi Joutsenlahti | Kankaanpään Urheilijat KankU | 39:08 | +6:30 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 167 | Hannele Kivistö | Spove ry | 37:03 |