(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 82 | Niklas Wihlman | Kustö | FIN | 35:42 | ||
2 | 90 | Anders Österlund | Ytterholm Nagu | FIN | 35:47 | +5 | |
3 | 117 | Mats Dahlen | Nagu IF | FIN | 38:54 | +3:12 | |
4 | 101 | Johannes Brunila | Brunos Physique Club | FIN | 39:04 | +3:22 | |
5 | 173 | Lennart Söderlund | Brännskär | FIN | 39:13 | +3:31 | |
6 | 25 | Lucas Lindberg | Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team | FIN | 43:51 | +8:09 | |
7 | 32 | Kristian Eklund | Korpo IK | FIN | 46:02 | +10:20 | |
8 | 164 | Mike Sukala | Nagu FBK | FIN | 46:12 | +10:30 | |
9 | 48 | Rasmus Sundqvist | Byklev Devils | FIN | 48:43 | +13:01 | |
10 | 49 | Martin Storkamp | Sundsvalls OK | FIN | 51:35 | +15:53 | |
11 | 161 | Arno Aalto | FIN | 52:50 | +17:08 | ||
12 | 146 | Niklas Karlsson | CCCP | FIN | 54:51 | +19:09 | |
13 | 136 | Marcus Backlund | FIN | 56:01 | +20:19 | ||
14 | 118 | Kim Björk | FIN | 1:00:44 | +25:02 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 58 | Niklas Westerlund | PIF Ski Team | FIN | 41:29 | ||
2 | 16 | Kim Kronberg | Åbo Akademi | FIN | 43:24 | +1:55 | |
3 | 134 | Johan Jernström | Lillandets löparlag | FIN | 43:34 | +2:05 | |
4 | 11 | Jussi Kivioja | Nakkilan Vire | FIN | 44:07 | +2:38 | |
5 | 158 | Jon Engström | NIF | FIN | 45:06 | +3:37 | |
6 | 165 | Robin von Haartman | Moisk | FIN | 49:17 | +7:48 | |
7 | 89 | Paul Vikman | Kirjala Bollvirtuoser | FIN | 50:02 | +8:33 | |
8 | 172 | Kim Nylund | Redamo | FIN | 51:13 | +9:44 | |
9 | 44 | Tommi Nordman | NIF | FIN | 54:20 | +12:51 | |
10 | 29 | Fredrik Salonen | TNT-Pargas | FIN | 54:21 | +12:52 | |
11 | 69 | Robert Donner | PIF | FIN | 56:14 | +14:45 | |
12 | 57 | Martin Eksten | Mielis | FIN | 56:53 | +15:24 | |
13 | 106 | Jonas Raninen | Piparby IF | FIN | 56:57 | +15:28 | |
14 | 159 | Anton Lindholm | Nagu Distillery | FIN | 58:11 | +16:42 | |
15 | 31 | Mikael Eklund | TNT-Pargas | FIN | 58:47 | +17:18 | |
16 | 92 | Sebastian Ducander | PIF | FIN | 59:59 | +18:30 | |
17 | 30 | Jens Mattsson | TNT-PARGAS | FIN | 1:01:25 | +19:56 | |
18 | 74 | Niclas Nordqvist | ÅIFK | FIN | 1:05:50 | +24:21 |
(Startad 21, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 51 | Timo Jääskeläinen | Runner´s Club | FIN | 40:45 | ||
2 | 13 | Hermann Norrgrann | Åbo | FIN | 43:21 | +2:36 | |
3 | 168 | Janne Roine | Turku | FIN | 44:24 | +3:39 | |
4 | 47 | Mårten Eriksson | KSF | FIN | 46:06 | +5:21 | |
5 | 52 | Robert Helin | FIN | 46:47 | +6:02 | ||
6 | 170 | Christian Enkvist | Våno | FIN | 46:53 | +6:08 | |
7 | 157 | Kevin Magnus | Tenala IF | FIN | 51:50 | +11:05 | |
8 | 50 | Petter Rönnlöf | #PETTER50 | FIN | 52:43 | +11:58 | |
9 | 73 | Nicke Andersson | Tuomilinna | FIN | 54:06 | +13:21 | |
10 | 140 | Lauri Paalasmaa | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 55:38 | +14:53 | |
11 | 81 | Mick Stadthagen | NIF | FIN | 56:37 | +15:52 | |
12 | 28 | Jerker Pettersson | Åland | FIN | 56:50 | +16:05 | |
13 | 110 | Robi Grönlund | FIN | 58:20 | +17:35 | ||
14 | 85 | Daniel Lang | Korpo | FIN | 1:04:43 | +23:58 | |
15 | 111 | Mats Danielsson | LIF | FIN | 1:05:21 | +24:36 | |
16 | 162 | Niklas Lindholm | Esbo | FIN | 1:05:39 | +24:54 | |
17 | 61 | Sixten Jansson | Koustar IF | FIN | 1:06:03 | +25:18 | |
18 | 144 | Mika Raitala | Fantsby IF | FIN | 1:06:05 | +25:20 | |
19 | 3 | Jani Nordanberg | NIF | FIN | 1:06:48 | +26:03 | |
20 | 88 | Kasper Båge | Nagu FBK | FIN | 1:10:35 | +29:50 | |
21 | 156 | Erik Björkenheim | Kirjais | FIN | 1:11:08 | +30:23 |
(Startad 11, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 26 | Tapani Vahlroos | Salon Vilpas | FIN | 46:03 | ||
2 | 163 | Hannu Jyrkkiö | Koumholmen | FIN | 53:24 | +7:21 | |
3 | 24 | Christer Lindberg | Sibbo-Vargarna Classic Team | FIN | 54:08 | +8:05 | |
4 | 9 | Raymond Skarp | Kyrkslätt | FIN | 55:04 | +9:01 | |
5 | 91 | Arni Ekholm | Krook-Ängesnäs | FIN | 57:38 | +11:35 | |
6 | 72 | Hans Göransson | Tawastia Trail Club | FIN | 57:57 | +11:54 | |
7 | 8 | Henrik Enckell | FIN | 58:10 | +12:07 | ||
8 | 22 | Jorma Tiiri | Loimaan Leisku | FIN | 59:34 | +13:31 | |
9 | 142 | Henrik Forss | Svinö, Kirjais | FIN | 59:57 | +13:54 | |
10 | 128 | Bengt Forsström | FIN | 1:04:17 | +18:14 | ||
11 | 122 | Timo Närtti | Helsinki | FIN | 1:05:10 | +19:07 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 23 | Harri Näppäri | Loimaan Leisku | FIN | 50:56 | ||
2 | 39 | Kaj Söderholm | Sjundeå IF | FIN | 51:25 | +29 | |
3 | 37 | Bo Larsson | Mustholm | FIN | 55:55 | +4:59 | |
4 | 4 | Pekka Kuivalainen | Ii | FIN | 55:56 | +5:00 | |
5 | 98 | Eino Lipponen | Liedon Luja | FIN | 58:09 | +7:13 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 20 | Hugo Bäckman | #PETTER50 | FIN | 46:48 | ||
2 | 107 | Hugo Liedbergius | Piparby IF | FIN | 54:52 | +8:04 | |
3 | 75 | Felix Nordqvist | ÅIFK | FIN | 58:33 | +11:45 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 94 | Marius Ducander | PIF | FIN | 52:27 | ||
2 | 18 | Johan Frondelius | Sellmo | FIN | 57:42 | +5:15 | |
3 | 60 | Jesper Jansson | Koustar IF | FIN | 1:04:01 | +11:34 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 93 | Vincent Ducander | PIF | FIN | 48:23 | ||
2 | 63 | Benjamin Virta | Koustar IF | FIN | 48:23 | ||
3 | 166 | Daniel von Haartman | Moisk | FIN | 49:41 | +1:18 | |
4 | 120 | Leevi Palmula | Espo | FIN | 54:57 | +6:34 | |
5 | 86 | Elias Båge | Nagu IF | FIN | 58:06 | +9:43 | |
6 | 41 | Anton Lindqvist | NIF | FIN | 1:02:52 | +14:29 | |
7 | 149 | Victor Björkenheim | FIN | 1:04:41 | +16:18 | ||
8 | 87 | Jakob Båge | NIF | FIN | 1:04:49 | +16:26 | |
9 | 78 | Nilo Sjöberg | Washington DC | FIN | 1:16:52 | +28:29 | |
10 | 108 | Viktor Pettersson | NIF | FIN | 1:17:05 | +28:42 | |
11 | 141 | Albert Forss | Svinö, Kirjais | FIN | 1:21:03 | +32:40 | |
12 | 104 | Axel Ekholm | Kimito SF | FIN | 1:31:00 | +42:37 |
(Startad 6, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 1 | Anne-Mari Hyryläinen | NIF | FIN | 38:28 | ||
2 | 135 | Josefine Siegfrids | FIN | 54:07 | +15:39 | ||
3 | 150 | Linda Björkenheim | Kirjais | FIN | 1:00:37 | +22:09 | |
4 | 145 | Mirella Uddström | NIF | FIN | 1:00:49 | +22:21 | |
5 | 116 | Suvi Sillanpää | Lucky Strikes | FIN | 1:03:23 | +24:55 | |
6 | 160 | Daniela Aalto | FIN | 1:09:32 | +31:04 |
(Startad 12, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 65 | Malin Johansson | PIF Ski Team | FIN | 44:32 | ||
2 | 2 | Minna Vahe-Andersson | NIF | FIN | 45:09 | +37 | |
3 | 64 | Catherine Strandell | Koustar IF | FIN | 51:32 | +7:00 | |
4 | 43 | Nina Nordman | NIF | FIN | 54:36 | +10:04 | |
5 | 109 | Åsa Lindberg | Pargas IF | FIN | 56:52 | +12:20 | |
6 | 36 | Adeline Maijala | Grankulla | FIN | 57:31 | +12:59 | |
7 | 71 | Niina Göransson | Tawastia Trail Club | FIN | 57:58 | +13:26 | |
8 | 102 | Meeri Niinisalo | Turku | FIN | 59:32 | +15:00 | |
9 | 125 | Jenni Luotola | FIN | 1:01:04 | +16:32 | ||
10 | 114 | Mikaela Andersson | FIN | 1:03:31 | +18:59 | ||
11 | 115 | Sara Strömberg | FIN | 1:04:25 | +19:53 | ||
12 | 126 | Jenni Aho | Hintsusti OK | FIN | 1:14:55 | +30:23 |
(Startad 13, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 17 | Gunilla Björkqvist | Sellmo | FIN | 52:59 | ||
2 | 95 | Johanna Ivaska | FIN | 56:19 | +3:20 | ||
3 | 19 | Minna Bäckman | #PETTER50 | FIN | 56:21 | +3:22 | |
4 | 55 | Eva-Lotta Backman | Team Nordic Trail | FIN | 56:34 | +3:35 | |
7 | Tessa Friman | NIF | FIN | 56:37 | +3:38 | ||
6 | 121 | Annakaisa Karlsson | FIN | 56:53 | +3:54 | ||
7 | 84 | Tina Lang | Korpo | FIN | 58:36 | +5:37 | |
8 | 10 | Irena Nylund | Pargas | FIN | 59:24 | +6:25 | |
9 | 56 | Annette Willamo | TRI4FRIENDS | FIN | 59:34 | +6:35 | |
10 | 155 | Pia Björkenheim | Kirjais | FIN | 1:01:06 | +8:07 | |
11 | 62 | Malin Strandell Jansson | Koustar IF | FIN | 1:06:03 | +13:04 | |
12 | 137 | Sanna Kirjonen | FIN | 1:13:16 | +20:17 | ||
13 | 79 | Cecilia Lif | Västerkalax Korpo | FIN | 1:16:52 | +23:53 |
(Startad 5, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 100 | Sari Koivu | Liedon Luja | FIN | 50:11 | ||
2 | 5 | Kati Kuivalainen | Ii | FIN | 56:05 | +5:54 | |
3 | 143 | Saga Forss | Svinö, Kirjais | FIN | 1:05:26 | +15:15 | |
4 | 53 | Nina Jaatinen | Littku | FIN | 1:09:26 | +19:15 | |
5 | 127 | Linnea Selenius | FIN | 1:14:55 | +24:44 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 35 | Anne Väliniemi | Liedon Luja | FIN | 52:46 | ||
2 | 99 | Tuija Lehtonen | Liedon Luja | FIN | 58:09 | +5:23 | |
3 | 27 | Margaretha Pyy | FIN | 1:08:30 | +15:44 |
(Startad 1, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 59 | Wilma Westerlund | PIF Ski Team | FIN | 48:28 |
(Startad 2, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 66 | Emilia Johansson | PIF Ski Team | FIN | 49:36 | ||
2 | 96 | Alisa Salmi | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 1:02:32 | +12:56 |
(Startad 3, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 67 | Theresia Johansson | PIF Ski Team | FIN | 53:11 | ||
2 | 97 | Essi Salmi | Turun Urheiluliitto | FIN | 1:08:05 | +14:54 | |
3 | 68 | Emma Donner | PIF | FIN | 1:18:05 | +24:54 |
(Startad 18, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 21 | Molle Blomberg | NIF | FIN | 17:27 | ||
2 | 167 | Edward von Haartman | Moisk | FIN | 17:33 | +6 | |
3 | 70 | Niklas Göransson | Hämeenlinnan suunnistajat | FIN | 17:52 | +25 | |
4 | 138 | Max Risku | OK77 | FIN | 17:53 | +26 | |
5 | 38 | Felix Westerlund | Nagu IF | FIN | 18:28 | +1:01 | |
6 | 34 | Elliot Palmroos | NIF | FIN | 18:33 | +1:06 | |
7 | 33 | Elton Palmroos | NIF | FIN | 19:03 | +1:36 | |
8 | 40 | Matias Maijala | Mielis | FIN | 19:03 | +1:36 | |
9 | 124 | Artturi Luotola | KJT | FIN | 19:54 | +2:27 | |
10 | 113 | David Kronström | POHU | FIN | 19:54 | +2:27 | |
11 | 112 | Jakob Kronström | POHU | FIN | 20:53 | +3:26 | |
12 | 132 | Viktor Temun Garpelin | Krook-Västerås | FIN | 21:40 | +4:13 | |
13 | 133 | Emil Temun Garpelin | Krook-Västerås | FIN | 23:54 | +6:27 | |
14 | 148 | Oskar Snickars | NIF | FIN | 25:08 | +7:41 | |
15 | 76 | Samuel Lif | Västerkalax Korpo | FIN | 25:08 | +7:41 | |
16 | 171 | Elis Nylund | Redamo | FIN | 25:11 | +7:44 | |
17 | 80 | Emil Stadthagen | NIF | FIN | 25:17 | +7:50 | |
18 | 147 | Kasper Snickars | NIF | FIN | 33:52 | +16:25 |
(Startad 14, Bröt 0, Diskad 0)
1 | 83 | Suvi Lang | Korpo | FIN | 20:36 | ||
2 | 103 | Elin Enberg | IF Raseborg | FIN | 20:55 | +19 | |
3 | 12 | Lotta Kivioja | Nakkilan Vire | FIN | 21:10 | +34 | |
4 | 105 | Emelie Enberg | Raseborgs IF | FIN | 22:05 | +1:29 | |
5 | 123 | Vuokko Luotola | KNV | FIN | 22:10 | +1:34 | |
6 | 42 | Ella Lindqvist | NIF | FIN | 23:40 | +3:04 | |
7 | 139 | Saga Risku | OK77 | FIN | 29:00 | +8:24 | |
8 | 15 | Daniela Sipilä | NIF | FIN | 30:32 | +9:56 | |
9 | 6 | Astrid Friman | NIF | FIN | 30:50 | +10:14 | |
10 | 77 | Elsa Sjöberg | Västerkalax Korpo | FIN | 31:04 | +10:28 | |
11 | 46 | Ellen Nordman | NIF | FIN | 31:20 | +10:44 | |
12 | 129 | Asta Lindqvist | Moisk United | FIN | 33:08 | +12:32 | |
13 | 131 | Isabel Godenhjelm | Moisk United | FIN | 33:08 | +12:32 | |
14 | 130 | Edith Lindqvist | Moisk United | FIN | 33:56 | +13:20 |