Starttid | 2,5 km |
5,0 km |
7,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:42:00 | 13:29 (1) | 27:19 (1) | |||
Anu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:38:00 | 13:31 (2) | 27:53 (2) | |||
Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 14:12 (3) | 29:06 (3) | |||
Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 11:06:00 | 14:34 (4) | 29:59 (4) | |||
Amanda Strandvall | IF Minken | FIN | 11:28:00 | 15:06 (7) | 30:45 (5) | |||
Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:44:00 | 15:00 (6) | 30:51 (6) | |||
Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 14:54 (5) | 31:18 (7) | |||
Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 11:17:00 | 15:19 (10) | 31:22 (8) | |||
Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:12:00 | 15:16 (9) | 31:26 (9) | |||
Mikaela Karjalainen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:25:00 | 15:08 (8) | 31:50 (10) | |||
Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 11:29:00 | 15:34 (11) | 31:55 (11) | |||
Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 15:55 (13) | 32:26 (12) | |||
Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:43:00 | 15:52 (12) | 32:38 (13) | |||
Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:31:00 | 16:24 (18) | 33:05 (14) | |||
Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:03:00 | 15:59 (14) | 33:25 (15) | |||
Tiina Niemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:21:00 | 16:10 (15) | 34:00 (16) | |||
Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:30:00 | 16:40 (19) | 34:00 (16) | |||
Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 11:16:00 | 16:10 (15) | 34:20 (18) | |||
Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 11:01:00 | 16:21 (17) | 34:26 (19) | |||
Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:19:00 | 17:02 (24) | 34:28 (20) | |||
Oona Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:18:00 | 16:46 (22) | 34:36 (21) | |||
Alli Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 16:44 (20) | 34:47 (22) | |||
Iida-Liisa Kuokka | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:07:00 | 16:56 (23) | 35:26 (23) | |||
Janina Donner | OK77 | FIN | 11:41:00 | 16:45 (21) | 35:26 (23) | |||
Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 11:02:00 | 17:39 (27) | 36:34 (25) | |||
Matilda Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 11:13:00 | 17:34 (26) | 36:54 (26) | |||
Roosa Pelkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:14:00 | 17:31 (25) | 36:58 (27) | |||
Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:36:00 | 17:44 (28) | 37:19 (28) | |||
Jenni Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:10:00 | 17:49 (29) | 37:28 (29) | |||
Raita Pakkanen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 11:20:00 | 18:29 (30) | 37:28 (29) | |||
Jenny Virtala | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:09:00 | 21:01 (31) | 44:31 (31) |