Starttid | 22,0 km |
29,5 km |
30.0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Oskari Tanninen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:59:30 | 39:53.8 (1) | 1:24:18.3 (1) | |||
Christoph Gasche | SUI | 11:59:30 | 39:57.1 (4) | 1:24:37.8 (2) | ||||
Antti Ahvenjärvi | FIN | 11:59:30 | 39:55.7 (2) | 1:25:26.1 (3) | ||||
Arto Kytölä | Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 11:59:30 | 39:56.6 (3) | 1:25:41.5 (4) | |||
Mikko Vesma | FIN | 11:59:30 | 41:06.1 (6) | 1:27:13.0 (5) | ||||
Adiyajargal Tserenochir | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 11:59:30 | 41:05.9 (5) | 1:27:54.3 (6) | |||
Taneli Harjunpää | FIN | 11:59:30 | 41:09.8 (9) | 1:28:49.6 (7) | ||||
Heikki Roimas | Kälviän Tarmo | FIN | 11:59:30 | 41:11.7 (10) | 1:30:11.1 (8) | |||
Mika Uusitalo | Team Skiers | FIN | 11:59:30 | 43:08.1 (13) | 1:30:24.6 (9) | |||
Matias Vesma | FIN | 11:59:30 | 43:00.4 (12) | 1:30:36.7 (10) | ||||
Juhani Timmerbacka | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 11:59:30 | 41:06.9 (7) | 1:32:11.4 (11) | |||
Urmas Tiits | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 11:59:30 | 41:09.5 (8) | 1:32:51.8 (12) | |||
Roope Etelämäki | TohoSkiTeam | FIN | 11:59:30 | 44:16.4 (14) | 1:34:09.1 (13) | |||
Veikko Turunpää | Päällystöliitto | FIN | 11:59:30 | 44:17.2 (15) | 1:34:12.3 (14) | |||
Jouni Rantala | Kangasalan Kisa | FIN | 11:59:30 | 42:59.7 (11) | 1:35:16.7 (15) | |||
Jari Siitonen | FIN | 11:59:30 | 45:11.1 (17) | 1:36:13.6 (16) | ||||
Martti Rauvala | Karungin Kataja | FIN | 11:59:30 | 45:53.3 (18) | 1:40:01.0 (17) | |||
Teemu Leppälä | Reisjärven pilke | FIN | 11:59:30 | 44:38.3 (16) | 1:41:38.4 (18) | |||
Kari Suomela | FIN | 11:59:30 | 46:46.3 (19) | 1:43:32.2 (19) | ||||
Sami Uusitalo | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 11:59:30 | 49:36.8 (20) | 1:44:00.7 (20) | |||
Andreas Kalk | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | EST | 11:59:30 | 49:50.2 (21) | 1:47:58.0 (21) | |||
Jarmo Rautiainen | FIN | 11:59:30 | 50:58.7 (25) | 1:49:16.6 (22) | ||||
Risto Jääskeläinen | FIN | 11:59:30 | 50:40.2 (22) | 1:49:31.4 (23) | ||||
Jussi Vesma | FIN | 11:59:30 | 50:45.7 (23) | 1:51:14.8 (24) | ||||
Heinrich Klobuczek | GER | 11:59:30 | 50:57.4 (24) | 1:52:57.8 (25) | ||||
Jukka Pietarila | Metsähallitus | FIN | 11:59:30 | 52:23.2 (26) | 1:56:23.2 (26) | |||
Tapio Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 11:59:30 | 54:05.1 (28) | 1:59:02.6 (27) | |||
Sami Mäkelä | FIN | 11:59:30 | 57:20.7 (30) | 2:01:42.9 (28) | ||||
Paul Vaard | Gitano | FIN | 11:59:30 | 54:00.7 (27) | 2:02:01.7 (29) | |||
Mika Sutinen | FIN | 11:59:30 | 58:25.3 (32) | 2:05:45.4 (30) | ||||
Mikko Niilo-Rämä | Haukivuoren Kisailijat | FIN | 11:59:30 | 56:30.8 (29) | 2:06:05.7 (31) | |||
Kari Martikainen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:59:30 | 58:24.7 (31) | 2:10:19.0 (32) | |||
Kalle Kolehmainen | Promako Oy | FIN | 11:59:30 | 1:00:06.6 (34) | 2:11:44.5 (33) | |||
Perttu Hietanen | K-S Reservipiiri | FIN | 11:59:30 | 58:50.5 (33) | 2:13:44.3 (34) | |||
Jukka Nevalainen | Ylläsjärvi | FIN | 11:59:30 | 1:03:08.2 (36) | 2:20:57.2 (35) | |||
Juha Aalto | Aalman Oy | FIN | 11:59:30 | 1:02:28.1 (35) | 2:21:05.2 (36) | |||
Jukka Ruudusoja | FIN | 11:59:30 | 1:08:39.7 (37) | 2:35:09.2 (37) |