1 | 1173 | Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 27:03 | ||
2 | 1174 | Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 28:33 | +1:30 | |
3 | 1131 | Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 28:58 | +1:55 | |
4 | 1120 | Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 29:08 | +2:05 | |
5 | 1161 | Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 29:18 | +2:15 | |
6 | 1156 | Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 29:55 | +2:52 | |
7 | 1167 | Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 29:58 | +2:55 | |
1147 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 29:58 | +2:55 | ||
9 | 1166 | Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 31:10 | +4:07 | |
10 | 1142 | Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 31:53 | +4:50 | |
11 | 1129 | Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 32:12 | +5:09 | |
12 | 1160 | Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 32:50 | +5:47 | |
13 | 1121 | Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 33:07 | +6:04 | |
14 | 1159 | Jukka Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 33:10 | +6:07 | |
15 | 1175 | Jussi Väänänen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 33:14 | +6:11 | |
16 | 1172 | Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 33:40 | +6:37 | |
17 | 1177 | Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 33:55 | +6:52 | |
18 | 1152 | Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 34:05 | +7:02 | |
19 | 1164 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 34:27 | +7:24 | |
20 | 1130 | Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 34:32 | +7:29 | |
21 | 1162 | Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 34:41 | +7:38 | |
22 | 1153 | Matti Närhi | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 34:43 | +7:40 | |
23 | 1141 | Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 35:43 | +8:40 | |
24 | 1140 | Olli Lahtomäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 36:13 | +9:10 | |
25 | 1151 | Hannu Nikkola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 37:05 | +10:02 | |
26 | 1148 | Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 37:36 | +10:33 | |
27 | 1127 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 38:03 | +11:00 | |
28 | 1136 | Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 38:06 | +11:03 | |
29 | 1149 | Pekka Niemelä | Downtown 65 Endurance | FIN | 38:41 | +11:38 | |
30 | 1150 | Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 38:52 | +11:49 | |
31 | 1124 | Jari Hautala | IF Femman | FIN | 39:31 | +12:28 | |
32 | 1158 | Mikko Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 40:31 | +13:28 | |
33 | 1126 | Samuli Heino | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 41:17 | +14:14 | |
34 | 1155 | Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 41:54 | +14:51 | |
35 | 1176 | Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 42:35 | +15:32 | |
36 | 1138 | Janne Kotaniemi | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 42:50 | +15:47 | |
37 | 1122 | Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 43:00 | +15:57 | |
38 | 1139 | Jukka Kuivalainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 44:44 | +17:41 | |
39 | 1163 | Juuso Repo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 45:44 | +18:41 | |
40 | 1133 | Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 46:08 | +19:05 | |
41 | 1157 | Jukka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 46:40 | +19:37 | |
42 | 1134 | Tomi Kivenjuuri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 47:30 | +20:27 | |
43 | 1128 | Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 56:15 | +29:12 | |
44 | 1165 | Christopher Scott | LUX | 58:06 | +31:03 | ||
45 | 1143 | Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 1:03:47 | +36:44 |