Starttid | 3,6 km |
5,4 km |
7,3 km |
8,6 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Janne Weckman | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:47:00 | 19:18 (1) | 30:39 (2) | 41:54 (1) | |||
Timo Ahvenainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:23:00 | 20:28 (7) | 31:11 (5) | 42:09 (2) | |||
Kimmo Vilska | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 12:27:00 | 19:41 (3) | 30:58 (3) | 42:13 (3) | |||
Teemu Rantala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:15:00 | 19:24 (2) | 30:37 (1) | 42:15 (4) | |||
Mikko Sipilä | Kangasala SK | FIN | 12:15:00 | 19:55 (5) | 31:02 (4) | 43:22 (5) | |||
Toni Pikkarainen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:53:00 | 20:09 (6) | 31:32 (6) | 43:27 (6) | |||
Kari Kallio | Koovee | FIN | 12:37:00 | 19:54 (4) | 31:43 (7) | 43:36 (7) | |||
Markus Palokangas | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 13:11:00 | 22:58 (17) | 34:41 (11) | 46:19 (8) | |||
Antti Hyytiäinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:55:00 | 22:04 (11) | 34:13 (8) | 46:50 (9) | |||
Marko Vapa | Suunta 2000 | FIN | 12:41:00 | 21:49 (8) | 34:24 (10) | 46:54 (10) | |||
Saku Asikainen | Hiisirasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 21:54 (9) | 34:22 (9) | 47:24 (11) | |||
Joonas Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:13:00 | 21:59 (10) | 34:43 (12) | 47:41 (12) | |||
Janne Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:33:00 | 22:28 (14) | 35:32 (17) | 48:18 (13) | |||
Petteri Laitinen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 11:47:00 | 22:27 (13) | 35:31 (16) | 48:19 (14) | |||
Kalle Laine | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 13:13:00 | 22:12 (12) | 35:15 (13) | 48:27 (15) | |||
Jari Määttä | Kemijärven Urheilijat | FIN | 12:33:00 | 22:43 (16) | 35:47 (18) | 49:04 (16) | |||
Arto Puro-Aho | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet | FIN | 12:49:00 | 23:19 (19) | 35:25 (14) | 49:05 (17) | |||
Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 12:45:00 | 22:36 (15) | 35:26 (15) | 49:22 (18) | |||
Jussi Väänänen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:05:00 | 23:16 (18) | 37:02 (20) | 49:31 (19) | |||
Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 13:17:00 | 23:27 (20) | 37:03 (21) | 50:42 (20) | |||
Samuli Heino | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 12:09:00 | 23:45 (22) | 37:06 (22) | 51:08 (21) | |||
Jari Hautala | IF Femman | FIN | 12:21:00 | 23:58 (23) | 37:28 (23) | 51:12 (22) | |||
Kaj Raute | Suomusjärven Sisu | FIN | 13:07:00 | 24:08 (25) | 38:38 (28) | 51:53 (23) | |||
Olli Lahtomäki | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 12:25:00 | 24:01 (24) | 38:03 (24) | 51:55 (24) | |||
Hannu Nikkola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:31:00 | 24:10 (26) | 38:04 (25) | 52:20 (25) | |||
Janne Åberg | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 11:49:00 | 25:08 (28) | 38:33 (27) | 52:24 (26) | |||
Olli Nikkari | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 13:09:00 | 25:10 (29) | 39:20 (29) | 52:58 (27) | |||
Mikko Ketola | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 12:35:00 | 24:58 (27) | 38:32 (26) | 53:09 (28) | |||
Tomi Silvonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:01:00 | 23:31 (21) | 36:12 (19) | 53:17 (29) | |||
Jukka Pokela | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 12:07:00 | 29:28 (33) | 41:58 (30) | 53:36 (30) | |||
Jouni Koljonen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 12:39:00 | 27:40 (30) | 43:37 (31) | 57:36 (31) | |||
Ari Ylihärsilä | Alahärmän Kisa | FIN | 12:43:00 | 29:00 (31) | 45:14 (32) | 1:02:02 (32) | |||
Jukka Kuivalainen | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 12:03:00 | 29:21 (32) | 46:33 (33) | 1:04:12 (33) | |||
Matti Närhi | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:29:00 | 34:46 (36) | 50:49 (34) | 1:05:17 (34) | |||
Tomi Kivenjuuri | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 11:29:00 | 33:57 (35) | 51:04 (35) | 1:07:16 (35) | |||
Christopher Scott | LUX | 11:37:00 | 31:58 (34) | 52:15 (36) | 1:08:18 (36) | ||||
Janne Kotaniemi | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 12:51:00 | 37:46 (38) | 53:35 (37) | 1:10:38 (37) | |||
Rauno Autio | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 12:17:00 | 36:24 (37) | 55:24 (38) | 1:14:58 (38) | |||
Mikko Lindroth | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 13:01:00 | 39:08 (40) | 1:02:36 (40) | 1:26:22 (39) | |||
Kimmo Hyvärinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:35:00 | 38:21 (39) | 59:28 (39) | 1:27:09 (40) |