1 | 4731 | Hanni Koski | Koovee | FIN | 12:00 | ||
2 | 4732 | Lotta Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:45 | +45 | |
3 | 4726 | Martta Kankaanpää | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:48 | +1:48 | |
4 | 4751 | Elli Taini | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 14:15 | +2:15 | |
5 | 4722 | Emma Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 14:28 | +2:28 | |
6 | 4733 | Alma Laukkanen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:40 | +2:40 | |
7 | 4739 | Fanni Malinen | Navi | FIN | 14:57 | +2:57 | |
8 | 4742 | Ilona Mäkelä | Koovee | FIN | 15:34 | +3:34 | |
9 | 4728 | Karla Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 15:53 | +3:53 | |
10 | 4746 | Neea Pyhtilä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 15:54 | +3:54 | |
11 | 4723 | Jenna Enroth | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 15:56 | +3:56 | |
12 | 4720 | Ilona Anttila | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 16:01 | +4:01 | |
13 | 4735 | Venla Lintunen | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:20 | +4:20 | |
14 | 4737 | Pinja Länsitie | Oulunsalon Vasama | FIN | 16:22 | +4:22 | |
15 | 4756 | Venla Virkkala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 16:42 | +4:42 | |
16 | 4730 | Sanni Korpi | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 16:53 | +4:53 | |
17 | 4734 | Lilja Lehtonen | SK Uusi | FIN | 17:34 | +5:34 | |
18 | 4727 | Sanni Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 18:10 | +6:10 | |
19 | 4740 | Salla Mustikkamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 19:01 | +7:01 | |
20 | 4741 | Vilma Mustonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 19:46 | +7:46 | |
21 | 4745 | Lotta Packalén | Lynx | FIN | 19:52 | +7:52 | |
22 | 4743 | Nelli Niinimäki | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 20:31 | +8:31 | |
23 | 4736 | Emma Lång | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:45 | +8:45 | |
24 | 4725 | Emmi Honkala | Kangasala SK | FIN | 20:53 | +8:53 | |
25 | 4729 | Lilja Kiiskinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:12 | +9:12 | |
26 | 4752 | Hilla Heikkinen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 21:30 | +9:30 | |
27 | 4749 | Helmiina Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 21:51 | +9:51 | |
28 | 4724 | Anni Hautamäki | Rastiketut | FIN | 21:54 | +9:54 | |
29 | 4748 | Kaisla Salmia | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 22:30 | +10:30 | |
30 | 4744 | Terhi Noponen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 23:27 | +11:27 | |
31 | 4721 | Saana-Mari Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 24:58 | +12:58 | |
32 | 4747 | Maija Rajala | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 26:37 | +14:37 | |
33 | 4750 | Tiuku Suomi | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 27:53 | +15:53 | |
34 | 4738 | Iisa Maria Makkonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 29:05 | +17:05 |