KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2019 Keuruulla

E

Etapptider 3. etapp 2,1 km

1424Vilho Hietala15:11FINJyväskylä
2406Niklas Hirvilahti15:30+19FINHamina
3431Karri Korhonen16:31+1:20FINKajaani 2
4450Lotta Laakso16:44+1:32FINLappeenranta
5413Tilta-Maria Liuksiala17:04+1:53FINHämeenkyrö
6489Akseli Penttilä17:07+1:56FINTampere 2
7485Viljami Hakkarainen17:18+2:07FINSotkamo
8415Eino Ristimäki17:32+2:21FINHämeenlinna
9410Aapo Joensuu17:49+2:37FINHelsinki
10475Otso Tomula17:51+2:40FINPori
11443Joakim Savinainen18:01+2:50FINKurikka
12404Lauri Joopi18:24+3:13FINEurajoki
13407Sisu Tyni18:35+3:24FINHamina 2
14469Santeri Ukkola18:45+3:33FINOulu
15447Eevert Nurmela18:54+3:43FINLahti
16479Saara Saranpää18:57+3:46FINSeinäjoki
17426Eeva Alonen19:20+4:08FINJyväskylä 3
18416Niklas Göransson19:26+4:15FINHämeenlinna 2
19417Niko Kivelä19:31+4:19FINHämeenlinna 3
20470Ilona Anttila20:24+5:12FINOulu 2
21401Leino Latva20:29+5:18FINAsikkala
22414Neea Pyhtilä21:08+5:56FINHämeenkyrö 2
23488Eevert Riikonen21:13+6:02FINTampere
24425Aleksi Kallio21:36+6:24FINJyväskylä 2
25408Vili Kantelinen21:46+6:34FINHausjärvi
26418Topias Immonen22:00+6:48FINHämeenlinna 4
27444Elli Pihlaja22:03+6:52FINKurikka 2
28459Juho Tonteri22:15+7:03FINMikkeli 2
29421Linda Mononen22:34+7:22FINJoensuu
30403Mikki Kankaanpää22:46+7:35FINEspoo
31438Elina Turunen22:47+7:36FINKuopio
32448Rasmus Hemminki22:58+7:47FINLaihia
33465Sisu Bonden23:15+8:03FINNokia
34454Nella Korhonen24:01+8:50FINLempäälä
35471Eino Ryytty24:05+8:53FINOulu 3
36427Elias Kämäräinen24:18+9:06FINJyväskylä 4
37428Peppi Jetsu24:20+9:08FINJyväskylä 5
38490Martta Väisänen24:30+9:18FINUtajärvi/Muhos (U)
39473Aaro Lahdenperä24:57+9:45FINPaimio
40432Tuuli Jormanainen25:02+9:50FINKangasala
41412Henrik Ahoniemi25:23+10:11FINHyvinkää
42449Fanni Perälä26:37+11:26FINLaihia 2
43434Tami Uusitalo26:51+11:40FINKangasala 3
44455Venla Pokela26:56+11:44FINLuumäki
45462Sini Saar27:26+12:15FINMikkeli 5
46405Aurora Lehtonen27:29+12:18FINEurajoki/Ulvila (U) 2
47430Lauri Tiihonen27:39+12:27FINKajaani
48419Elsa Talonen27:54+12:42FINIkaalinen
49493Helene Karppi27:55+12:43FINKajaani/Kouvola/Laihia (U)
50451Elmo Lintunen28:38+13:27FINLappeenranta 2
51460Senni Häkkinen28:44+13:33FINMikkeli 3
52486Senni Rautiainen28:51+13:40FINSotkamo 2
53472Silja Alahäivälä29:10+13:58FINOulu 4
54433Touko Ahtola29:10+13:59FINKangasala 2
55474Aapeli Heikinmaa29:40+14:28FINPaimio 2
56480Kerttu Rajala30:16+15:05FINSeinäjoki 2
57461Otto Lindstedt30:23+15:11FINMikkeli 4
58429Ella Nyholm30:33+15:22FINJämsä
59492Eero Ala-Jaskara31:08+15:56FINYlöjärvi
60478Helmi Moisander32:09+16:57FINRovaniemi/Ypäjä (U) 2
61402Leo Näsi33:03+17:52FINAsikkala 2
62477Iiro Pohjola33:10+17:58FINRovaniemi
63482Sissi Määttä33:24+18:13FINSipoo
64446Alli-Martta Ahonen33:42+18:30FINLahti
65458Konsta Räihä33:44+18:32FINMikkeli
66435Virkki Siiri33:55+18:43FINKeuruu
67452Emma Pellinen34:43+19:31FINLappeenranta 3
68409Mona Kantelinen35:42+20:30FINHausjärvi 2
69487Jaakko Piirainen35:54+20:42FINSotkamo 3
70442Veera Mikkola35:59+20:47FINKuortane 2
71464Tuuli Huhtala36:08+20:57FINMänttä-Vilppula
72441Piitu Kiviniemi36:21+21:09FINKuortane
73445Reeta Pitkänen36:46+21:34FINKuusamo
74467Alexandra Simola36:51+21:39FINOrimattila
75420Veera Hakala37:04+21:53FINIkaalinen 2
76456Niitty Manninen37:08+21:56FINLuumäki 2
77468Iida Avelin37:10+21:58FINOrimattila/Kontiolahti (U) 2
78484Kaisa Kultima37:14+22:03FINSodankylä
79436Valtteri Sundberg37:34+22:23FINKirkkonummi
80476Milla Suojoki41:56+26:44FINPälkäne
81491Ada Airaksinen42:40+27:29FINValkeakoski/Pälkäne (U)
82423Jonni Mukkala43:29+28:17FINJoensuu 3
83481Eveliina Mutikainen43:55+28:44FINSeinäjoki 3
84422Miia Pötry45:22+30:11FINJoensuu 2
85483Lydia Engblom48:13+33:01FINSipoo/Porvoo (U)
86439Peppi Ryynänen55:21+40:10FINKuopio 2
87457Janni-Maria Rahkonen56:05+40:54FINLuumäki 3
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English