KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2019 Keuruulla

Slutresultat

E

(2,9/2,4+2,9/2,4+2,1)

1450LappeenrantaFIN46:30
1 Eelis Jauho13:384.
2 Veikka Korhonen16:076.29:464.
3 Lotta Laakso16:444.46:301.
2415HämeenlinnaFIN46:41
1 Silva Kulju15:4036.
2 Venla Mennala13:281.29:082.
3 Eino Ristimäki17:328.46:412.
3475PoriFIN46:52
1 Pyry Heinilä14:048.
2 Jenni Oksa14:562.29:001.
3 Otso Tomula17:5110.46:523.
4406HaminaFIN46:54
1 Tiitu Takanen16:1638.
2 Olli Pohjalainen15:074.31:237.
3 Niklas Hirvilahti15:302.46:544.
5424JyväskyläFIN47:53
1 Kasper Ekonoja13:435.
2 Ella Roimela18:5722.32:4112.
3 Vilho Hietala15:111.47:535.
6443KurikkaFIN48:15
1 Johannes Orhanen11:371.
2 Juulia Saari18:3618.30:135.
3 Joakim Savinainen18:0111.48:156.
7431Kajaani 2FIN50:32
1 Veikko Korhonen14:2713.
2 Sara Kettunen19:3329.34:0023.
3 Karri Korhonen16:313.50:327.
8413HämeenkyröFIN50:40
1 Vilma Pyhtilä15:0021.
2 Valtteri Vartiala18:3517.33:3520.
3 Tilta-Maria Liuksiala17:045.50:408.
9485SotkamoFIN50:51
1 Konsta Heikkinen14:2212.
2 Pihla Kohonen19:1024.33:3218.
3 Viljami Hakkarainen17:187.50:519.
10447LahtiFIN51:33
1 Hermanni Latonummi13:496.
2 Uma Lehtonen18:4920.32:3910.
3 Eevert Nurmela18:5415.51:3310.
11479SeinäjokiFIN51:37
1 Veikka Mukkala14:3115.
2 Enni Kataja18:0815.32:4011.
3 Saara Saranpää18:5716.51:3711.
12416Hämeenlinna 2FIN52:41
1 Seela Mäntytörmä15:2828.
2 Sara Kukkola17:4611.33:1413.
3 Niklas Göransson19:2618.52:4112.
13488TampereFIN52:45
1 Valtteri Vigren14:5320.
2 Kaisla Kalari16:387.31:318.
3 Eevert Riikonen21:1323.52:4513.
14426Jyväskylä 3FIN52:47
1 Niilo Närhi14:3618.
2 Veikko Alonen18:5121.33:2716.
3 Eeva Alonen19:2017.52:4714.
15417Hämeenlinna 3FIN52:48
1 Rianna Palmroth14:3416.
2 Sylvi Kaartama18:4319.33:1715.
3 Niko Kivelä19:3119.52:4815.
16432KangasalaFIN54:13
1 Eino Liuha14:1311.
2 Voitto Backman14:573.29:103.
3 Tuuli Jormanainen25:0240.54:1316.
17489Tampere 2FIN54:47
1 Anni Lauronen15:2126.
2 Inkamari Kalari22:1743.37:3936.
3 Akseli Penttilä17:076.54:4717.
18404EurajokiFIN54:50
1 Sofia Vuorela17:1643.
2 Antti Lehtimäki19:0923.36:2627.
3 Lauri Joopi18:2412.54:5018.
19410HelsinkiFIN54:53
1 Pilvi Kemppainen16:1337.
2 Venla Länsiluoto20:5135.37:0434.
3 Aapo Joensuu17:499.54:5319.
20470Oulu 2FIN54:59
1 Arttu Juola14:3417.
2 Joona Puurunen20:0032.34:3425.
3 Ilona Anttila20:2420.54:5920.
21444Kurikka 2FIN55:20
1 Kaarlo Orhanen15:3535.
2 Juho Puumila17:419.33:1614.
3 Elli Pihlaja22:0327.55:2021.
22425Jyväskylä 2FIN55:30
1 Iivari Heino14:1110.
2 Pinjasisko Isoaho19:4230.33:5421.
3 Aleksi Kallio21:3624.55:3022.
23401AsikkalaFIN55:32
1 Linda Breilin15:3333.
2 Iira-Nella Norrbacka19:3028.35:0326.
3 Leino Latva20:2921.55:3223.
24469OuluFIN55:37
1 Veeti Viippola12:373.
2 Inka Ryytty24:1449.36:5230.
3 Santeri Ukkola18:4514.55:3724.
25421JoensuuFIN56:08
1 Veikka Viinisalo14:099.
2 Aino Kolmonen19:2527.33:3419.
3 Linda Mononen22:3429.56:0825.
26438KuopioFIN56:45
1 Elmeri Lång14:4419.
2 Riina Launonen19:1325.33:5722.
3 Elina Turunen22:4731.56:4526.
27407Hamina 2FIN57:24
1 Veera Tyni15:2627.
2 Ellen Tyni23:2245.38:4941.
3 Sisu Tyni18:3513.57:2427.
28472Oulu 4FIN1:00:29
1 Aada Heikkinen15:2930.
2 Helmiina Similä15:495.31:196.
3 Silja Alahäivälä29:1053.1:00:2928.
29459Mikkeli 2FIN1:00:54
1 Elli Korpinen18:5551.
2 Venla Noponen19:4331.38:3940.
3 Juho Tonteri22:1528.1:00:5429.
30428Jyväskylä 5FIN1:01:06
1 Reima Oksanen18:5952.
2 Leo Hyvönen17:4610.36:4629.
3 Peppi Jetsu24:2037.1:01:0630.
31454LempääläFIN1:01:10
1 Okko Koskinen15:3434.
2 Matias Ahlfors21:3438.37:0835.
3 Nella Korhonen24:0134.1:01:1031.
32427Jyväskylä 4FIN1:01:14
1 Nuutti Hietala14:2914.
2 Elli Heikkinen22:2644.36:5531.
3 Elias Kämäräinen24:1836.1:01:1432.
33418Hämeenlinna 4FIN1:03:50
1 Eeli Mäntytörmä18:0946.
2 Alisa Göransson23:4047.41:5044.
3 Topias Immonen22:0026.1:03:5033.
34419IkaalinenFIN1:04:35
1 Samra Dardas17:2344.
2 Julia Pieniluoma19:1726.36:4128.
3 Elsa Talonen27:5448.1:04:3534.
35403EspooFIN1:04:50
1 Eemi Vilska11:582.
2 Miina Kankaanpää30:0675.42:0445.
3 Mikki Kankaanpää22:4630.1:04:5035.
36412HyvinkääFIN1:04:55
1 Lotta Nurminen21:4065.
2 Hilda Damskägg17:5112.39:3242.
3 Henrik Ahoniemi25:2341.1:04:5536.
37458MikkeliFIN1:05:56
1 Hertta Malinen15:1422.
2 Leo Ryhänen16:588.32:129.
3 Konsta Räihä33:4465.1:05:5637.
38490Utajärvi/Muhos (U)FIN1:06:57
1 Hannes Leinonen20:1359.
2 Heikki Seväkivi22:1342.42:2746.
3 Martta Väisänen24:3038.1:06:5738.
39451Lappeenranta 2FIN1:07:11
1 Anni Laakso17:4045.
2 Topias Jauho20:5236.38:3339.
3 Elmo Lintunen28:3850.1:07:1139.
40480Seinäjoki 2FIN1:07:15
1 Lenni Aho18:5250.
2 Anni Hietamäki18:0614.36:5832.
3 Kerttu Rajala30:1656.1:07:1540.
41435KeuruuFIN1:07:26
1 Papinaho Akseli15:2025.
2 Sorri Juho18:1016.33:3117.
3 Virkki Siiri33:5566.1:07:2641.
42429JämsäFIN1:07:33
1 Janette Tarkiainen15:3031.
2 Iida Taini21:2937.37:0033.
3 Ella Nyholm30:3358.1:07:3342.
43493Kajaani/Kouvola/Laihia (U)FIN1:07:35
1 Elisa Virkkala21:3564.
2 Elmo Karvonen18:0413.39:4043.
3 Helene Karppi27:5549.1:07:3543.
44446LahtiFIN1:07:45
1 Eikka Kiljunen13:517.
2 Maija Koivuniemi20:1133.34:0324.
3 Alli-Martta Ahonen33:4264.1:07:4544.
45492YlöjärviFIN1:08:48
1 Anna Tamminen15:2929.
2 Aaro Ala-Jaskara22:1141.37:4037.
3 Eero Ala-Jaskara31:0859.1:08:4845.
46465NokiaFIN1:08:50
1 Roope Metsäpuro15:1523.
2 Eevi Mustikkamaa30:1976.45:3558.
3 Sisu Bonden23:1533.1:08:5046.
47448LaihiaFIN1:10:06
1 Saara Karppi22:3873.
2 Senni Trofast24:2950.47:0761.
3 Rasmus Hemminki22:5832.1:10:0647.
48414Hämeenkyrö 2FIN1:10:09
1 Simi Niemelä21:4766.
2 Catta Kytölä27:1363.49:0168.
3 Neea Pyhtilä21:0822.1:10:0948.
49473PaimioFIN1:10:18
1 Oliver Koponen18:1547.
2 Henriikka Lahdenperä27:0561.45:2155.
3 Aaro Lahdenperä24:5739.1:10:1849.
50430KajaaniFIN1:11:18
1 Annika Tiihonen19:5857.
2 Anna Virkkala23:4048.43:3949.
3 Lauri Tiihonen27:3947.1:11:1850.
51482SipooFIN1:11:56
1 Linus Koskinen16:2040.
2 Frida Koskinen22:1140.38:3138.
3 Sissi Määttä33:2463.1:11:5651.
52486Sotkamo 2FIN1:12:18
1 Kyrö Kiiskinen21:4867.
2 Eemeli Hakkarainen21:3839.43:2648.
3 Senni Rautiainen28:5152.1:12:1852.
53462Mikkeli 5FIN1:12:20
1 Veikko Korpinen15:3132.
2 Maikki Räihä29:2271.44:5454.
3 Sini Saar27:2645.1:12:2053.
54455LuumäkiFIN1:12:25
1 Touko Manninen20:2662.
2 Nella Parkko25:0252.45:2957.
3 Venla Pokela26:5644.1:12:2554.
55460Mikkeli 3FIN1:12:51
1 Vinski Räihä16:1939.
2 Iiris Liukkonen27:4767.44:0652.
3 Senni Häkkinen28:4451.1:12:5155.
56471Oulu 3FIN1:14:03
1 Anni Jeskanen25:0077.
2 Amanda Saari24:5751.49:5769.
3 Eino Ryytty24:0535.1:14:0356.
57405Eurajoki/Ulvila (U) 2FIN1:16:23
1 Jenny Sköld19:1154.
2 Sallamaria Miikkulainen29:4274.48:5367.
3 Aurora Lehtonen27:2946.1:16:2357.
58477RovaniemiFIN1:16:58
1 Rosmariini Ojala15:1924.
2 Asle Mäkitalo28:2870.43:4750.
3 Iiro Pohjola33:1062.1:16:5858.
59461Mikkeli 4FIN1:19:06
1 Vilma Noponen20:1961.
2 Viivi Noponen28:2369.48:4365.
3 Otto Lindstedt30:2357.1:19:0659.
60402Asikkala 2FIN1:20:24
1 Anniina Uusi-Uitto20:0058.
2 Isla-Riina Norrbacka27:2164.47:2162.
3 Leo Näsi33:0361.1:20:2460.
61484SodankyläFIN1:21:04
1 Ella Vaara17:0642.
2 Hanna Kultima26:4360.43:4951.
3 Kaisa Kultima37:1478.1:21:0461.
62452Lappeenranta 3FIN1:21:14
1 Elmo Pulkkinen20:1560.
2 Elina Ruotsalainen26:1558.46:3160.
3 Emma Pellinen34:4367.1:21:1462.
63487Sotkamo 3FIN1:22:08
1 Elna Heikkinen25:2879.
2 Lauri Sorsa20:4634.46:1459.
3 Jaakko Piirainen35:5469.1:22:0863.
64436KirkkonummiFIN1:22:14
1 Eino Leskinen18:2249.
2 Olivia Ojapalo26:1659.44:3953.
3 Valtteri Sundberg37:3479.1:22:1464.
65433Kangasala 2FIN1:25:13
1 Eevi Neilimo30:4182.
2 Sini Vallittu25:2053.56:0277.
3 Touko Ahtola29:1054.1:25:1365.
66449Laihia 2FIN1:25:52
1 Fanni Oikarainen22:3372.
2 Ahti Koski36:4081.59:1479.
3 Fanni Perälä26:3742.1:25:5266.
67478Rovaniemi/Ypäjä (U) 2FIN1:27:50
1 Anni Viitanen22:0969.
2 Iina Peltonen33:3079.55:4076.
3 Helmi Moisander32:0960.1:27:5067.
68491Valkeakoski/Pälkäne (U)FIN1:28:05
1 Emil Airaksinen19:4256.
2 Veli Kinnunen25:4257.45:2456.
3 Ada Airaksinen42:4081.1:28:0568.
69409Hausjärvi 2FIN1:28:12
1 Alisa Rantanen25:0278.
2 Eelis Rantanen27:2766.52:3075.
3 Mona Kantelinen35:4268.1:28:1269.
70464Mänttä-VilppulaFIN1:28:17
1 Emil Humppi24:4474.
2 Pyry Huhtala27:2465.52:0974.
3 Tuuli Huhtala36:0871.1:28:1770.
71420Ikaalinen 2FIN1:28:32
1 Reetta Niemenmaa21:5068.
2 Aada Vitikainen29:3773.51:2772.
3 Veera Hakala37:0475.1:28:3271.
72467OrimattilaFIN1:28:49
1 Linnea Simola24:4575.
2 Väinö Avelin27:1362.51:5873.
3 Alexandra Simola36:5174.1:28:4972.
73408HausjärviFIN1:32:12
1 Lumi Vilhunen31:3985.
2 Tuuli Vilhunen38:4783.1:10:2680.
3 Vili Kantelinen21:4625.1:32:1273.
74481Seinäjoki 3FIN1:32:45
1 Linnea Lemberg19:1855.
2 Helmi Kataja29:3172.48:5066.
3 Eveliina Mutikainen43:5583.1:32:4574.
75476PälkäneFIN1:33:17
1 Väinö Pusa18:1848.
2 Hanna Suojoki33:0378.51:2171.
3 Milla Suojoki41:5680.1:33:1775.
76445KuusamoFIN1:33:57
1 Urho Pitkänen31:3684.
2 Tilta Pitkänen25:3454.57:1078.
3 Reeta Pitkänen36:4673.1:33:5776.
77423Joensuu 3FIN1:34:03
1 Suvi Niskanen22:2871.
2 Mette Fincke28:0668.50:3470.
3 Jonni Mukkala43:2982.1:34:0377.
78483Sipoo/Porvoo (U)FIN1:36:35
1 Alexandra Bojers24:4876.
2 Mattis Määttä23:3446.48:2264.
3 Lydia Engblom48:1385.1:36:3578.
79439Kuopio 2FIN1:43:12
1 Lauri Launonen22:1270.
2 Kusti-Emil Juntunen25:3855.47:5063.
3 Peppi Ryynänen55:2186.1:43:1279.
80456Luumäki 2FIN1:48:59
1 Tessa Piiroinen31:1283.
2 Pihla Piiroinen40:3884.1:11:5181.
3 Niitty Manninen37:0876.1:48:5980.
81474Paimio 2FIN1:49:03
1 Hilla Oksa36:5786.
2 Eeli Pihlaja42:2585.1:19:2283.
3 Aapeli Heikinmaa29:4055.1:49:0381.
82468Orimattila/Kontiolahti (U) 2FIN1:49:24
1 Erik Simola40:1887.
2 Venni Makkonen31:5677.1:12:1482.
3 Iida Avelin37:1077.1:49:2482.
83434Kangasala 3FIN1:51:51
1 Enni Laine46:3889.
2 Aapo Laine38:2182.1:25:0085.
3 Tami Uusitalo26:5143.1:51:5183.
84442Kuortane 2FIN2:05:53
1 Juho Knuuttila27:3281.
2 Petriikka Piironen1:02:2186.1:29:5487.
3 Veera Mikkola35:5970.2:05:5384.
85441KuortaneFIN2:06:14
1 Iivari Ala-Honkola27:2980.
2 Minea Uusipaasto1:02:2387.1:29:5286.
3 Piitu Kiviniemi36:2172.2:06:1485.
86422Joensuu 2FIN2:15:25
1 Toivo Saalasti20:3163.
2 Janna Mukkala1:09:3188.1:30:0288.
3 Miia Pötry45:2284.2:15:2586.
87457Luumäki 3FIN2:17:23
1 Tuisku Manninen45:2388.
2 Ella Hirvikallio35:5480.1:21:1784.
3 Janni-Maria Rahkonen56:0587.2:17:2387.
-411Helsinki 2FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-437KokkolaFINbröt
1 Iita Tukala19:0753.
2 vacantej startad
3 vacant-
-440Kuopio 3FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-453vacant 4FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-463Mikkeli 6FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-466Nokia 2FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-495Suunnistajapankki 3FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-496Suunnistajapankki 4FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-497Suunnistajapankki 5FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-494Mänttä-Vilppula/Suomussalmi (U)FINbröt
1 Elias Tiisanoja16:5441.
2 Martta Anttonen25:4156.42:3547.
3 vacantej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English