KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2019 Keuruulla

A

Ställningen i budkavle 3. etapp Mål 2,4 km

1FINLempäälä (31)53:31Eemil Koskinen17:45
2FINJyväskylä (9)+3:30Tommi Sivill17:38
3FINSotkamo (47)+3:36Eero Sorsa17:38
4FINJämsä (12)+4:33Aapo Virkajärvi15:34
5FINKirkkonummi (17)+5:29Oliver Hellstedt19:09
6FINKokkola (21)+5:33Joona Hirvinen18:58
7FINSeinäjoki (44)+6:51Aleksi Hauhia17:15
8FINTampere (48)+10:09Leevi Pinta21:24
9FINHämeenlinna (7)+13:57Emma Raimovaara20:18
10FINKouvola (24)+14:20Alma Laukkanen25:31
11FINLappeenranta (30)+15:48Laura Laakso22:49
12FINSeinäjoki 2 (45)+16:05Aatu Muhonen22:30
13FINJämsä 2 (13)+16:11Karoliina Hirvelä22:00
14FINPorvoo (42)+16:14Cecilia Nordgren24:41
15FINHelsinki 2 (5)+16:22Lenni Kallela22:20
16FINKirkkonummi 2 (18)+17:20Karri Kuusinen23:38
17FINHämeenkyrö (6)+17:21Johanna Naskali20:10
18FINKangasala (14)+17:40Miko Sipilä23:48
19FINLahti (29)+20:12Eevi Kiljunen27:38
20FINOulu (40)+20:39Matleena Goman31:01
21FINHelsinki (4)+22:14Aarne Kemppainen32:39
22FINMikkeli (33)+22:15Mikael Platonov22:17
23FINKirkkonummi 3 (19)+22:25Laura Sukselainen24:55
24FINVantaa (53)+22:58Iida Miettinen32:35
25FINJyväskylä 2 (10)+24:50Aaro Kämäräinen25:03
26FINMikkeli 2 (34)+25:47Vladislava Baranova26:38
27FINMikkeli 3 (35)+26:45Senja Auvinen32:28
28FINValkeakoski (52)+27:00Siiri Lauttajärvi23:00
29FINKouvola 2 (25)+28:35Selma Linden29:22
30FINNurmijärvi (37)+33:39Aino Loukkalahti34:27
31FINUlvila (51)+34:09Aurora Lehtonen27:27
32FINAlavus (1)+37:41Eeli Ylä-Rautio29:33
33FINOulu (39)+39:09Anna Parkkinen41:45
34FINJyväskylä 3 (11)+39:12Eelis Heino31:49
35FINLempäälä 2 (32)+40:42Aino Koskinen33:37
36FINKuortane (27)+40:45Akseli Ala-Honkola26:22
37FINLappeenranta 2 (55)+46:22Pietari Pellinen35:05
38FINHausjärvi (3)+47:46Leevi Kantelinen47:07
39FINNokia (36)+47:58Salla Mustikkamaa38:29
40FINSipoo/Porvoo (U) (46)+55:52Samuli Holmström31:16
41FINTampere 3 (50)+57:15Nemo Pienimäki32:19
42FINKokkola 2 (22)+57:46Daniel Lund41:06
43FINImatra (8)+1:02:41Ella Keronen46:14
44FINKemi/Keminmaa (U) (54)+1:05:10Ilmari Mäenpää25:29
45FINOulu (41)+1:10:46Eetu Juola31:35
46FINKuopio (26)+1:28:43Anna Tujunen1:12:56
47FINKuortane 2 (28)+1:28:49Aurora Keski-Nisula1:24:46
FINKerava (16)diskJulius Knapas(38:25)
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English