KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2019 Keuruulla

A

Etapptider 2. etapp 2,4 km

131Heidi Salonen19:14FINLempäälä
247Inka Mäenpää21:17+2:02FINSotkamo
344Nea Luhtasaari21:23+2:08FINSeinäjoki
416Roosa Muukkonen21:31+2:16FINKerava
553Antti Kirves22:31+3:16FINVantaa
645Maija Rajala22:34+3:20FINSeinäjoki 2
721Matleena Ketola23:10+3:55FINKokkola
848Ilona Mäkelä23:22+4:07FINTampere
912Elli Taini23:38+4:23FINJämsä
1029Timo Koivuniemi23:40+4:26FINLahti
119Elisa Laakso23:43+4:28FINJyväskylä
1224Emilia Kiintola23:49+4:34FINKouvola
1340Selma Mäkäräinen24:14+4:59FINOulu
1417Nelli Aaltonen24:15+5:00FINKirkkonummi
155Sofia Viippola24:19+5:04FINHelsinki 2
1614Vilma Liuha24:51+5:36FINKangasala
1718Viliina Sundberg24:56+5:41FINKirkkonummi 2
1813Riikka Peltonen25:15+6:00FINJämsä 2
1930Aapo Lintunen25:51+6:36FINLappeenranta
2035Tiia Saar27:07+7:52FINMikkeli 3
217Alexander Patovisti27:15+8:00FINHämeenlinna
224Kia Mbembela27:22+8:07FINHelsinki
2325Tatu Karvonen27:31+8:16FINKouvola 2
2442Lucas Liski28:18+9:04FINPorvoo
2510Saara Kovanen28:35+9:20FINJyväskylä 2
2633Aaron Nousiainen28:38+9:23FINMikkeli
276Oskari Vartiala28:55+9:40FINHämeenkyrö
2839Annalotta Saari29:55+10:40FINOulu
2937Moona Multala30:14+10:59FINNurmijärvi
3051Lauri Joopi30:16+11:01FINUlvila
3146Inga-Sofia Suihkonen30:27+11:12FINSipoo/Porvoo (U)
3219Lotta Packalen31:20+12:05FINKirkkonummi 3
3338Siiri Honkanen31:36+12:21FINOrimattila
3434Veera Liukkonen31:43+12:28FINMikkeli 2
353Justus Rantanen31:44+12:29FINHausjärvi
3620Nelli Jalassola32:13+12:58FINKirkkonummi 4
3727Osku Puttonen34:19+15:05FINKuortane
3826Vilma Karppinen34:41+15:26FINKuopio
3950Vilma Mustonen35:14+16:00FINTampere 3
4022Eeva Tukala35:21+16:06FINKokkola 2
4152Lotta Lauttajärvi36:07+16:52FINValkeakoski
428Ilona Tonder36:24+17:10FINImatra
4328Niila Kiviniemi37:03+17:48FINKuortane 2
4436Juliet Jokinen37:28+18:13FINNokia
4532Emilia Ylilehto38:42+19:27FINLempäälä 2
4643Venla Portimojärvi39:26+20:11FINRovaniemi
4755Julius Länsivuori39:29+20:15FINLappeenranta 2
4811Peppilotta Isoaho40:00+20:45FINJyväskylä 3
491Anna Siltala40:14+21:00FINAlavus
5041Venla Päkkilä45:24+26:09FINOulu
5154Ossi Luokkala54:34+35:19FINKemi/Keminmaa (U)
2Pihla KriktilädiskFINHamina
49Seela JärvenpäädiskFINTampere 2
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English