KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2019 Keuruulla

A

Etapptider 1. etapp 2,4 km

117Rasmus Koponen15:35FINKirkkonummi
29Lauri Lakanen15:40+4FINJyväskylä
34Aapo Lintula15:43+7FINHelsinki
431Eino Liponkoski16:30+55FINLempäälä
542Linus Ekholm16:45+1:10FINPorvoo
621Miki Vuorinen16:56+1:20FINKokkola
747Altti Heikkinen18:11+2:35FINSotkamo
824Tuomas Tonteri18:30+2:55FINKouvola
912Pyry Majaharju18:50+3:15FINJämsä
1048Erik Lillqvist18:54+3:18FINTampere
1140Veikka Heino18:54+3:19FINOulu
1219Eemeli Leskinen19:40+4:05FINKirkkonummi 3
137Kalle Kulju19:55+4:19FINHämeenlinna
1428Oskari Matila20:31+4:56FINKuortane 2
152Eetu Takanen20:39+5:03FINHamina
1630Anni Mäki-Hokkonen20:39+5:03FINLappeenranta
1735Ilari Paajanen20:41+5:05FINMikkeli 3
1816Jaakko Vaje20:42+5:07FINKerava
1911Max Seppä20:54+5:19FINJyväskylä 3
2034Eetu Närhi20:57+5:22FINMikkeli 2
2139Roope Määttä20:59+5:24FINOulu
2253Matilda Lukkari21:22+5:47FINVantaa
2352Reetta Nieminen21:23+5:47FINValkeakoski
241Sanni Hoskari21:24+5:49FINAlavus
2520Minttu Laakkonen21:33+5:57FINKirkkonummi 4
2644Aaro Hölsö21:43+6:08FINSeinäjoki
276Sania Niemelä21:46+6:11FINHämeenkyrö
2832Joonas Korhonen21:53+6:17FINLempäälä 2
2918Antti Isoherranen22:16+6:41FINKirkkonummi 2
3029Helmiina Nurmela22:25+6:49FINLahti
313Annika Rantanen22:26+6:50FINHausjärvi
3213Aapo Kuronen22:26+6:51FINJämsä 2
3337Otso Leinonen22:29+6:53FINNurmijärvi
3414Tuuli Vallittu22:32+6:56FINKangasala
355Lauri Heikkilä23:14+7:38FINHelsinki 2
3645Matias Hietamäki24:31+8:55FINSeinäjoki 2
3710Sauli Kovanen24:42+9:06FINJyväskylä 2
3833Fanni Malinen24:49+9:14FINMikkeli
3925Eemil Kiintola25:13+9:38FINKouvola 2
4055Oona Rautio25:18+9:42FINLappeenranta 2
4136Jere Pakarinen25:32+9:56FINNokia
4243Elias Mäkitalo29:28+13:53FINRovaniemi
4338Jussi Ketonen29:48+14:12FINOrimattila
4451Emilia Palomäki29:56+14:21FINUlvila
4549Vilho Tolonen33:32+17:57FINTampere 2
468Silja Hietanen33:33+17:58FINImatra
4727Emilia Korkonen33:34+17:59FINKuortane
4826Otso Koponen34:37+19:01FINKuopio
4922Oona Tukala34:50+19:14FINKokkola 2
5054Iida-Maija Pussila38:37+23:02FINKemi/Keminmaa (U)
5150Sandra Mariani43:12+27:36FINTampere 3
5241Julia Rahja47:18+31:42FINOulu
5346Stella Isoniemi47:39+32:04FINSipoo/Porvoo (U)
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English