KLL:n suunnistusmestaruusviestit 2019 Keuruulla

Slutresultat

A

(2,4+2,4+2,4)

131LempääläFIN53:31
1 Eino Liponkoski16:304.
2 Heidi Salonen19:141.35:451.
3 Eemil Koskinen17:455.53:311.
29JyväskyläFIN57:01
1 Lauri Lakanen15:402.
2 Elisa Laakso23:4311.39:232.
3 Tommi Sivill17:383.57:012.
347SotkamoFIN57:07
1 Altti Heikkinen18:117.
2 Inka Mäenpää21:172.39:283.
3 Eero Sorsa17:383.57:073.
412JämsäFIN58:04
1 Pyry Majaharju18:509.
2 Elli Taini23:389.42:299.
3 Aapo Virkajärvi15:341.58:044.
517KirkkonummiFIN59:00
1 Rasmus Koponen15:351.
2 Nelli Aaltonen24:1514.39:504.
3 Oliver Hellstedt19:097.59:005.
621KokkolaFIN59:04
1 Miki Vuorinen16:566.
2 Matleena Ketola23:107.40:065.
3 Joona Hirvinen18:586.59:046.
744SeinäjokiFIN1:00:23
1 Aaro Hölsö21:4326.
2 Nea Luhtasaari21:233.43:0711.
3 Aleksi Hauhia17:152.1:00:237.
848TampereFIN1:03:40
1 Erik Lillqvist18:5410.
2 Ilona Mäkelä23:228.42:167.
3 Leevi Pinta21:2410.1:03:408.
97HämeenlinnaFIN1:07:28
1 Kalle Kulju19:5513.
2 Alexander Patovisti27:1521.47:1018.
3 Emma Raimovaara20:189.1:07:289.
1024KouvolaFIN1:07:51
1 Tuomas Tonteri18:308.
2 Emilia Kiintola23:4912.42:208.
3 Alma Laukkanen25:3123.1:07:5110.
1130LappeenrantaFIN1:09:20
1 Anni Mäki-Hokkonen20:3916.
2 Aapo Lintunen25:5119.46:3116.
3 Laura Laakso22:4915.1:09:2011.
1245Seinäjoki 2FIN1:09:36
1 Matias Hietamäki24:3136.
2 Maija Rajala22:346.47:0617.
3 Aatu Muhonen22:3014.1:09:3612.
1313Jämsä 2FIN1:09:42
1 Aapo Kuronen22:2632.
2 Riikka Peltonen25:1518.47:4222.
3 Karoliina Hirvelä22:0011.1:09:4213.
1442PorvooFIN1:09:45
1 Linus Ekholm16:455.
2 Lucas Liski28:1824.45:0414.
3 Cecilia Nordgren24:4119.1:09:4514.
155Helsinki 2FIN1:09:53
1 Lauri Heikkilä23:1435.
2 Sofia Viippola24:1915.47:3321.
3 Lenni Kallela22:2013.1:09:5315.
1618Kirkkonummi 2FIN1:10:51
1 Antti Isoherranen22:1629.
2 Viliina Sundberg24:5617.47:1319.
3 Karri Kuusinen23:3817.1:10:5116.
176HämeenkyröFIN1:10:52
1 Sania Niemelä21:4627.
2 Oskari Vartiala28:5527.50:4224.
3 Johanna Naskali20:108.1:10:5217.
1814KangasalaFIN1:11:11
1 Tuuli Vallittu22:3234.
2 Vilma Liuha24:5116.47:2320.
3 Miko Sipilä23:4818.1:11:1118.
1929LahtiFIN1:13:44
1 Helmiina Nurmela22:2530.
2 Timo Koivuniemi23:4010.46:0615.
3 Eevi Kiljunen27:3827.1:13:4419.
2040OuluFIN1:14:10
1 Veikka Heino18:5411.
2 Selma Mäkäräinen24:1413.43:0912.
3 Matleena Goman31:0130.1:14:1020.
214HelsinkiFIN1:15:45
1 Aapo Lintula15:433.
2 Kia Mbembela27:2222.43:0510.
3 Aarne Kemppainen32:3937.1:15:4521.
2233MikkeliFIN1:15:46
1 Fanni Malinen24:4938.
2 Aaron Nousiainen28:3826.53:2831.
3 Mikael Platonov22:1712.1:15:4622.
2319Kirkkonummi 3FIN1:15:56
1 Eemeli Leskinen19:4012.
2 Lotta Packalen31:2032.51:0126.
3 Laura Sukselainen24:5520.1:15:5623.
2453VantaaFIN1:16:29
1 Matilda Lukkari21:2222.
2 Antti Kirves22:315.43:5413.
3 Iida Miettinen32:3536.1:16:2924.
2510Jyväskylä 2FIN1:18:21
1 Sauli Kovanen24:4237.
2 Saara Kovanen28:3525.53:1730.
3 Aaro Kämäräinen25:0321.1:18:2125.
2634Mikkeli 2FIN1:19:19
1 Eetu Närhi20:5720.
2 Veera Liukkonen31:4334.52:4027.
3 Vladislava Baranova26:3825.1:19:1926.
2735Mikkeli 3FIN1:20:16
1 Ilari Paajanen20:4117.
2 Tiia Saar27:0720.47:4823.
3 Senja Auvinen32:2835.1:20:1627.
2852ValkeakoskiFIN1:20:31
1 Reetta Nieminen21:2323.
2 Lotta Lauttajärvi36:0741.57:3034.
3 Siiri Lauttajärvi23:0016.1:20:3128.
2925Kouvola 2FIN1:22:07
1 Eemil Kiintola25:1339.
2 Tatu Karvonen27:3123.52:4529.
3 Selma Linden29:2228.1:22:0729.
3037NurmijärviFIN1:27:10
1 Otso Leinonen22:2933.
2 Moona Multala30:1429.52:4328.
3 Aino Loukkalahti34:2739.1:27:1030.
3151UlvilaFIN1:27:40
1 Emilia Palomäki29:5644.
2 Lauri Joopi30:1630.1:00:1336.
3 Aurora Lehtonen27:2726.1:27:4031.
321AlavusFIN1:31:12
1 Sanni Hoskari21:2424.
2 Anna Siltala40:1449.1:01:3940.
3 Eeli Ylä-Rautio29:3329.1:31:1232.
3339OuluFIN1:32:40
1 Roope Määttä20:5921.
2 Annalotta Saari29:5528.50:5425.
3 Anna Parkkinen41:4543.1:32:4033.
3411Jyväskylä 3FIN1:32:43
1 Max Seppä20:5419.
2 Peppilotta Isoaho40:0048.1:00:5438.
3 Eelis Heino31:4933.1:32:4334.
3532Lempäälä 2FIN1:34:13
1 Joonas Korhonen21:5328.
2 Emilia Ylilehto38:4245.1:00:3537.
3 Aino Koskinen33:3738.1:34:1335.
3627KuortaneFIN1:34:16
1 Emilia Korkonen33:3447.
2 Osku Puttonen34:1937.1:07:5443.
3 Akseli Ala-Honkola26:2224.1:34:1636.
3755Lappeenranta 2FIN1:39:53
1 Oona Rautio25:1840.
2 Julius Länsivuori39:2947.1:04:4842.
3 Pietari Pellinen35:0540.1:39:5337.
383HausjärviFIN1:41:17
1 Annika Rantanen22:2631.
2 Justus Rantanen31:4435.54:1033.
3 Leevi Kantelinen47:0745.1:41:1738.
3936NokiaFIN1:41:30
1 Jere Pakarinen25:3241.
2 Juliet Jokinen37:2844.1:03:0041.
3 Salla Mustikkamaa38:2941.1:41:3039.
4046Sipoo/Porvoo (U)FIN1:49:23
1 Stella Isoniemi47:3953.
2 Inga-Sofia Suihkonen30:2731.1:18:0748.
3 Samuli Holmström31:1631.1:49:2340.
4150Tampere 3FIN1:50:46
1 Sandra Mariani43:1251.
2 Vilma Mustonen35:1439.1:18:2649.
3 Nemo Pienimäki32:1934.1:50:4641.
4222Kokkola 2FIN1:51:18
1 Oona Tukala34:5049.
2 Eeva Tukala35:2140.1:10:1147.
3 Daniel Lund41:0642.1:51:1842.
438ImatraFIN1:56:12
1 Silja Hietanen33:3346.
2 Ilona Tonder36:2442.1:09:5846.
3 Ella Keronen46:1444.1:56:1243.
4454Kemi/Keminmaa (U)FIN1:58:41
1 Iida-Maija Pussila38:3750.
2 Ossi Luokkala54:3451.1:33:1251.
3 Ilmari Mäenpää25:2922.1:58:4144.
4541OuluFIN2:04:17
1 Julia Rahja47:1852.
2 Venla Päkkilä45:2450.1:32:4250.
3 Eetu Juola31:3532.2:04:1745.
4626KuopioFIN2:22:14
1 Otso Koponen34:3748.
2 Vilma Karppinen34:4138.1:09:1845.
3 Anna Tujunen1:12:5646.2:22:1446.
4728Kuortane 2FIN2:22:21
1 Oskari Matila20:3114.
2 Niila Kiviniemi37:0343.57:3435.
3 Aurora Keski-Nisula1:24:4647.2:22:2147.
-2HaminaFINdisk
1 Eetu Takanen20:3915.
2 Pihla Kriktilädisk
3 Joona Hirvilahti-
-15Kangasala 2FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-23Kokkola 3FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-49Tampere 2FINdisk
1 Vilho Tolonen33:3245.
2 Seela Järvenpäädisk
3 Tuomas Harju-
-56Suunnistajapankki 2FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-57Suunnistajapankki 3FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-58Suunnistajapankki 4FINej startad
1 vacantej startad
2 vacant-
3 vacant-
-16KeravaFINdisk
1 Jaakko Vaje20:4218.
2 Roosa Muukkonen21:314.42:146.
3 Julius Knapasdisk
-20Kirkkonummi 4FINbröt
1 Minttu Laakkonen21:3325.
2 Nelli Jalassola32:1336.53:4632.
3 Tuomas Kuusinenej startad
-38OrimattilaFINbröt
1 Jussi Ketonen29:4843.
2 Siiri Honkanen31:3633.1:01:2439.
3 vacantej startad
-43RovaniemiFINbröt
1 Elias Mäkitalo29:2842.
2 Venla Portimojärvi39:2646.1:08:5544.
3 Ida Pohjolaej startad
| Form av resultaten:
Suomi Svenska English