(8,1+8,1+8,1)
1 | 5 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:40:07 | ||||
1 Tuomas Heikkilä | 47:42 | 1. | |||||
2 Matias Salonen | 52:42 | 1. | 1:40:24 | 1. | |||
3 Atte Ikola | 59:43 | 2. | 2:40:07 | 1. | |||
2 | 7 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:49:53 | ||||
1 Benjamin Tulonen | 53:04 | 3. | |||||
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 56:39 | 2. | 1:49:44 | 2. | |||
3 Vesa Lahtinen | 1:00:09 | 3. | 2:49:53 | 2. | |||
3 | 8 | Lynx | 2:56:02 | ||||
1 Marko Närvä | 52:25 | 2. | |||||
2 Oskari Heiskanen | 1:01:16 | 4. | 1:53:42 | 3. | |||
3 Lauri Kleemola | 1:02:20 | 4. | 2:56:02 | 3. | |||
4 | 2 | Espoon Suunta | 2:58:31 | ||||
1 Rinat Gabitov | 53:23 | 4. | |||||
2 Miika Vehmas | 1:08:24 | 7. | 2:01:47 | 4. | |||
3 Alvar Palmen | 56:43 | 1. | 2:58:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 3:19:50 | ||||
1 Oskari Pesola | 1:12:40 | 10. | |||||
2 Atte Lahtinen | 1:02:53 | 5. | 2:15:33 | 8. | |||
3 Mikko Laakso | 1:04:17 | 5. | 3:19:50 | 5. | |||
6 | 1 | Espoon Akilles (U) | 3:30:58 | ||||
1 Ville Vierimaa | 1:06:32 | 8. | |||||
2 Markus Hjulgren | 56:51 | 3. | 2:03:23 | 5. | |||
3 Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:27:35 | 7. | 3:30:58 | 6. | |||
7 | 3 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 3:32:01 | ||||
1 Ville Kokkila | 1:06:57 | 9. | |||||
2 Mikael Rautio | 1:16:59 | 9. | 2:23:57 | 10. | |||
3 Mikko Tervakangas | 1:08:04 | 6. | 3:32:01 | 7. | |||
8 | 10 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 3:59:46 | ||||
1 Juha Mikkolainen | 55:48 | 6. | |||||
2 Joonas Rantala | 1:08:22 | 6. | 2:04:10 | 6. | |||
3 Sami Sundström | 1:55:36 | 9. | 3:59:46 | 8. | |||
9 | 9 | Pihkaniskat | 4:05:07 | ||||
1 Heikki Väänänen | 1:00:23 | 7. | |||||
2 Juha Skinnari | 1:19:40 | 10. | 2:20:03 | 9. | |||
3 Janne Siipola | 1:45:03 | 8. | 4:05:07 | 9. | |||
4 | Espoon Suunta 3 | bröt | |||||
1 Lari Pernu | 54:45 | 5. | |||||
2 Tuomo Sevon | 1:14:57 | 8. | 2:09:43 | 7. | |||
3 | ej startad |
(5,6+5,6+5,6)
1 | 67 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:09:03 | ||||
1 Jussi Ernamo | 41:48 | 1. | |||||
2 Mikael Lamberg | 44:29 | 3. | 1:26:17 | 3. | |||
3 Mikko Laine | 42:45 | 2. | 2:09:03 | 1. | |||
2 | 68 | Karkki-Rasti | 2:10:04 | ||||
1 Tommy Rantala | 42:54 | 2. | |||||
2 Antti Reinikainen | 42:43 | 2. | 1:25:37 | 1. | |||
3 Juha Villa | 44:27 | 3. | 2:10:04 | 2. | |||
3 | 65 | Espoon Akilles | 2:19:58 | ||||
1 Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 43:07 | 3. | |||||
2 Kimmo Berg | 42:39 | 1. | 1:25:47 | 2. | |||
3 Henrik Tarkkio | 54:10 | 5. | 2:19:58 | 3. | |||
4 | 64 | Downtown 65 Endurance | 2:20:42 | ||||
1 Lauri Viitanen | 44:50 | 4. | |||||
2 Pekka Niemelä | 54:21 | 6. | 1:39:11 | 4. | |||
3 Kari Hillo | 41:31 | 1. | 2:20:42 | 4. | |||
5 | 69 | Leppävaaran Sisu | 2:32:15 | ||||
1 Sakari Taskila | 57:00 | 8. | |||||
2 Samuel Suomalainen | 49:37 | 4. | 1:46:37 | 5. | |||
3 Markus Kankaanpää | 45:38 | 4. | 2:32:15 | 5. | |||
6 | 70 | Pihkaniskat | 2:46:05 | ||||
1 Aleksei Laisev | 48:19 | 6. | |||||
2 Olli Vehmasto | 1:01:21 | 8. | 1:49:40 | 6. | |||
3 Leo Tolvanen | 56:24 | 7. | 2:46:05 | 6. | |||
7 | 71 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:46:19 | ||||
1 Tommi Seitajoki | 48:12 | 5. | |||||
2 Ismo Lahtinen | 1:02:42 | 9. | 1:50:54 | 7. | |||
3 Janne Rekonen | 55:24 | 6. | 2:46:19 | 7. | |||
8 | 66 | Espoon Suunta | 2:51:36 | ||||
1 Antti Kemppainen | 54:35 | 7. | |||||
2 Jarmo Aho | 57:55 | 7. | 1:52:31 | 8. | |||
3 Pietari Hyvärinen | 59:05 | 8. | 2:51:36 | 8. | |||
9 | 72 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 3:26:14 | ||||
1 Tuomo Lagerström | 1:15:16 | 9. | |||||
2 Olli Österman | 54:12 | 5. | 2:09:28 | 9. | |||
3 Jussi Kosenius | 1:16:45 | 9. | 3:26:14 | 9. |
(4,6+4,6+4,6)
1 | 18 | Espoon Akilles | 1:45:26 | ||||
1 Toni Pikkarainen | 31:42 | 1. | |||||
2 Tuomas Vaherlehto | 38:27 | 2. | 1:10:09 | 2. | |||
3 Teemu Ritasalo | 35:16 | 1. | 1:45:26 | 1. | |||
2 | 25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:51:36 | ||||
1 Antero Pulli | 33:37 | 3. | |||||
2 Jaakko Pitkänen | 40:45 | 3. | 1:14:22 | 4. | |||
3 Samuli Kyyrönen | 37:14 | 2. | 1:51:36 | 2. | |||
3 | 22 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 1:52:44 | ||||
1 Jari Nikkinen | 33:40 | 5. | |||||
2 Ari Laapas | 34:02 | 1. | 1:07:43 | 1. | |||
3 Janne Kavonius | 45:01 | 4. | 1:52:44 | 3. | |||
4 | 20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:58:41 | ||||
1 Jaakko Länsiluoto | 33:33 | 2. | |||||
2 Tuomas Ojanen | 40:48 | 4. | 1:14:22 | 3. | |||
3 Pekka Mäntylä | 44:19 | 3. | 1:58:41 | 4. | |||
5 | 19 | Espoon Suunta | 2:03:24 | ||||
1 Jari Ikäheimonen | 33:38 | 4. | |||||
2 Pasi Laaksonen | 44:38 | 5. | 1:18:16 | 5. | |||
3 Markus Kaukonen | 45:07 | 5. | 2:03:24 | 5. | |||
6 | 23 | Karkki-Rasti | 2:19:22 | ||||
1 Jukka Havento | 35:07 | 6. | |||||
2 Mikael Anttonen | 58:33 | 8. | 1:33:40 | 6. | |||
3 Rauno Autio | 45:42 | 6. | 2:19:22 | 6. | |||
7 | 24 | Pihkaniskat | 2:52:45 | ||||
1 Petri Hämäläinen | 47:46 | 8. | |||||
2 Harri Salo | 57:10 | 7. | 1:44:56 | 7. | |||
3 Sami Miettinen | 1:07:48 | 7. | 2:52:45 | 7. | |||
8 | 26 | Rasti-Vihti | 2:55:48 | ||||
1 Juha Vehmas | 49:49 | 9. | |||||
2 Tuukka Toivonen | 55:10 | 6. | 1:45:00 | 8. | |||
3 Mikko-Ville Toivonen | 1:10:48 | 8. | 2:55:48 | 8. | |||
9 | 27 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 4:18:53 | ||||
1 Esko Reeni | 1:04:07 | 10. | |||||
2 Janne Kotiranta | 1:48:10 | 9. | 2:52:18 | 9. | |||
3 Jukka Lehtonen | 1:26:34 | 9. | 4:18:53 | 9. | |||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | bröt | |||||
1 David Farkas | 44:40 | 7. | |||||
2 | ej startad | ||||||
3 | ej startad |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 30 | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:24 | ||||
1 Juha-Pekka Larmala | 33:11 | 3. | |||||
2 Tommi Tervakangas | 33:04 | 2. | 1:06:15 | 2. | |||
3 Henrik Palmen | 35:08 | 1. | 1:41:24 | 1. | |||
2 | 32 | Lynx | 1:41:57 | ||||
1 Sami Isoherranen | 31:47 | 1. | |||||
2 Sami Kivilaakso | 31:23 | 1. | 1:03:11 | 1. | |||
3 Petri Savilahti | 38:46 | 3. | 1:41:57 | 2. | |||
3 | 33 | Pihkaniskat | 1:56:05 | ||||
1 Hans Tuominen | 43:48 | 6. | |||||
2 Matti Huttunen | 35:10 | 3. | 1:18:58 | 3. | |||
3 Risto Niinimäki | 37:06 | 2. | 1:56:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 34 | Pihkaniskat 2 | 2:11:56 | ||||
1 Tommi Nietosjärvi | 33:19 | 4. | |||||
2 Timo Pietikäinen | 50:16 | 5. | 1:23:36 | 5. | |||
3 Paavo Ritvanen | 48:19 | 5. | 2:11:56 | 4. | |||
5 | 35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:15:34 | ||||
1 Mika Kulmala | 36:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Seppo Varmavuo | 51:09 | 7. | 1:27:30 | 6. | |||
3 Ari Enroth | 48:03 | 4. | 2:15:34 | 5. | |||
6 | 31 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:21:32 | ||||
1 Pasi Romppainen | 32:55 | 2. | |||||
2 Jussi Hyvärilä | 50:37 | 6. | 1:23:32 | 4. | |||
3 Esko Kiuru | 58:00 | 7. | 2:21:32 | 6. | |||
7 | 29 | Espoon Akilles | 2:29:13 | ||||
1 Kim Vuori | 46:09 | 7. | |||||
2 Hannu Numminen | 45:47 | 4. | 1:31:57 | 7. | |||
3 Jyrki Kiviniitty | 57:16 | 6. | 2:29:13 | 7. |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 76 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 1:58:20 | ||||
1 Juha Väisänen | 35:06 | 1. | |||||
2 Arto Nummela | 41:24 | 1. | 1:16:31 | 1. | |||
3 Jarmo Antikainen | 41:49 | 4. | 1:58:20 | 1. | |||
2 | 75 | Lynx | 1:59:36 | ||||
1 Pekka Pajuoja | 40:55 | 3. | |||||
2 Timo Ritakallio | 45:30 | 3. | 1:26:25 | 3. | |||
3 Mikko Kuusinen | 33:10 | 1. | 1:59:36 | 2. | |||
3 | 74 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:00:55 | ||||
1 Jussi Borgenström | 39:32 | 2. | |||||
2 Markku Ijas | 46:31 | 5. | 1:26:03 | 2. | |||
3 Tuomo Kauppinen | 34:51 | 2. | 2:00:55 | 3. | |||
4 | 78 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:09:05 | ||||
1 Ilkka Ojapalo | 44:18 | 4. | |||||
2 Pertti Nieminen | 44:59 | 2. | 1:29:17 | 4. | |||
3 Mika Heikura | 39:48 | 3. | 2:09:05 | 4. | |||
5 | 77 | Pihkaniskat | 2:19:14 | ||||
1 Tuomo Puustinen | 44:59 | 5. | |||||
2 Juha Heikkinen | 46:13 | 4. | 1:31:13 | 5. | |||
3 Pekka Ilmakunnas | 48:01 | 5. | 2:19:14 | 5. |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 125 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:57:11 | ||||
1 Esa Lehto | 36:10 | 1. | |||||
2 Jouko Karamo | 35:30 | 1. | 1:11:41 | 1. | |||
3 Jouko Koivula | 45:30 | 4. | 1:57:11 | 1. | |||
2 | 128 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | 2:00:00 | ||||
1 Heikki Saarinen | 39:14 | 2. | |||||
2 Pekka Suvitaival | 40:55 | 4. | 1:20:09 | 3. | |||
3 Markku Laine | 39:50 | 3. | 2:00:00 | 2. | |||
3 | 127 | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:10:45 | ||||
1 Roy Parnetti | 43:42 | 4. | |||||
2 Jorma Järvinen | 53:26 | 7. | 1:37:08 | 6. | |||
3 Pertti Syrjälä | 33:37 | 2. | 2:10:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 131 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:11:26 | ||||
1 Timo Herranen | 42:42 | 3. | |||||
2 Pertti Kaura-aho | 37:49 | 3. | 1:20:32 | 4. | |||
3 Risto Uljas | 50:54 | 6. | 2:11:26 | 4. | |||
5 | 130 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:18:16 | ||||
1 Vesa Tervo | 44:21 | 5. | |||||
2 Jouko Malinen | 35:40 | 2. | 1:20:01 | 2. | |||
3 Arto Niemi | 58:15 | 8. | 2:18:16 | 5. | |||
6 | 129 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | 2:21:19 | ||||
1 Simo Helkkula | 47:17 | 6. | |||||
2 Heikki Lassila | 45:47 | 5. | 1:33:05 | 5. | |||
3 Juhani Tarvainen | 48:14 | 5. | 2:21:19 | 6. | |||
7 | 126 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:37:28 | ||||
1 Timo Väre | 57:22 | 7. | |||||
2 Hannu Salomäki | 45:57 | 6. | 1:43:20 | 7. | |||
3 Seppo Kinkki | 54:08 | 7. | 2:37:28 | 7. | |||
8 | 132 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | 3:26:47 | ||||
1 Pentti Nykänen | 1:13:11 | 8. | |||||
2 Timo Glad | 58:30 | 8. | 2:11:41 | 8. | |||
3 Jarmo Paikkala | 1:15:06 | 9. | 3:26:47 | 8. | |||
9 | 134 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 | 3:51:36 | ||||
1 Esa Ala-Mutka | 1:58:55 | 9. | |||||
2 Reino Karhumäki | 1:23:48 | 9. | 3:22:44 | 9. | |||
3 Pekka Jormanainen | 28:52 | 1. | 3:51:36 | 9. | |||
133 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | bröt | |||||
1 Pekka Aalto | 1:41:29 | disk | |||||
2 Jari Paukkola | 1:00:55 | ej startad | |||||
3 Harri Viitasalo | 24:00 | ej startad |
(3,3+3,3+3,3)
1 | 38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:40:13 | ||||
1 Åge Liljeström | 36:08 | 1. | |||||
2 Jouni Savelainen | 31:28 | 1. | 1:07:36 | 1. | |||
3 Heimo Pulkkinen | 32:36 | 1. | 1:40:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 45 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:02:59 | ||||
1 Juhani Nippala | 37:26 | 2. | |||||
2 Kari Löyttyjärvi | 51:00 | 5. | 1:28:27 | 3. | |||
3 Paavo Inkinen | 34:32 | 2. | 2:02:59 | 2. | |||
3 | 41 | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:04:09 | ||||
1 Lauri Lepistö | 51:00 | 5. | |||||
2 Reino Ruotsalainen | 37:11 | 2. | 1:28:11 | 2. | |||
3 Pekka Muukkonen | 35:57 | 3. | 2:04:09 | 3. | |||
4 | 43 | Pihkaniskat | 2:20:07 | ||||
1 Seppo Kuokkanen | 51:45 | 6. | |||||
2 Lauri Karhumäki | 52:08 | 7. | 1:43:53 | 7. | |||
3 Reima Parkkonen | 36:13 | 4. | 2:20:07 | 4. | |||
5 | 42 | Mesikämmenet | 2:24:58 | ||||
1 Matti Mäkinen | 57:59 | 8. | |||||
2 Tuomo Romula | 46:22 | 3. | 1:44:22 | 8. | |||
3 Pekka Järvinen | 40:36 | 6. | 2:24:58 | 5. | |||
6 | 40 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:26:18 | ||||
1 Osten Wikstrom | 54:46 | 7. | |||||
2 Juhani Ahola | 48:00 | 4. | 1:42:46 | 6. | |||
3 Veijo Kurvinen | 43:32 | 7. | 2:26:18 | 6. | |||
7 | 39 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 2:40:43 | ||||
1 Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:04:54 | 9. | |||||
2 Kari Sane | 51:48 | 6. | 1:56:42 | 9. | |||
3 Reino Hotti | 44:00 | 8. | 2:40:43 | 7. | |||
8 | 37 | Espoon Suunta | 2:42:42 | ||||
1 Paavo Rönkkö | 1:08:39 | 10. | |||||
2 Ilmari Mäkilä | 57:35 | 10. | 2:06:14 | 10. | |||
3 Tauno Pajala | 36:27 | 5. | 2:42:42 | 8. | |||
9 | 44 | Raisu Lumous | 2:45:43 | ||||
1 Hannu Ahlqvist | 40:33 | 3. | |||||
2 Ville Laukka | 54:05 | 8. | 1:34:39 | 4. | |||
3 Kari Launis | 1:11:03 | 9. | 2:45:43 | 9. | |||
46 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Juhani Kytöjoki | 41:35 | 4. | |||||
2 Jorma Helin | 55:14 | 9. | 1:36:50 | 5. | |||
3 Pertti Välimaa | ej startad |
(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 52 | Mesikämmenet | 1:53:29 | ||||
1 Kalle Tolonen | 38:50 | 1. | |||||
2 Matti Laitinen | 42:01 | 1. | 1:20:51 | 1. | |||
3 Klaus Kuusi | 32:38 | 2. | 1:53:29 | 1. | |||
2 | 48 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:59:56 | ||||
1 Martti Kuivala | 40:05 | 3. | |||||
2 Erkki Latvasto | 47:05 | 4. | 1:27:10 | 3. | |||
3 Pertti Valtee | 32:46 | 3. | 1:59:56 | 2. | |||
3 | 49 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:07:40 | ||||
1 Olli Saarinen | 44:08 | 5. | |||||
2 Raimo Laitinen | 51:09 | 5. | 1:35:18 | 4. | |||
3 Risto Wessman | 32:21 | 1. | 2:07:40 | 3. | |||
4 | 54 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:19:31 | ||||
1 Pentti Reinikainen | 39:58 | 2. | |||||
2 Markku Vilenius | 45:08 | 3. | 1:25:07 | 2. | |||
3 Unto Kanerva | 54:24 | 8. | 2:19:31 | 4. | |||
5 | 55 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:40:56 | ||||
1 Mauri Saarinen | 40:50 | 4. | |||||
2 Pekka Syväterä | 1:10:29 | 8. | 1:51:19 | 5. | |||
3 Pertti S. Hartikainen | 49:36 | 5. | 2:40:56 | 5. | |||
6 | 53 | Pihkaniskat | 2:52:00 | ||||
1 Reijo Hämäläinen | 1:26:27 | 8. | |||||
2 Simo Luoma | 44:32 | 2. | 2:10:59 | 7. | |||
3 Erkki Kivistö | 41:00 | 4. | 2:52:00 | 6. | |||
7 | 51 | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:53:43 | ||||
1 Johannes Ijas | 1:08:23 | 6. | |||||
2 Risto Sirola | 53:53 | 6. | 2:02:17 | 6. | |||
3 Unto Tanttu | 51:26 | 6. | 2:53:43 | 7. | |||
8 | 50 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 3:13:30 | ||||
1 Mikko Palomäki | 1:13:08 | 7. | |||||
2 Jukka Niinimäki | 1:06:59 | 7. | 2:20:08 | 8. | |||
3 Paavo Partanen | 53:21 | 7. | 3:13:30 | 8. |
(4,6+4,6+4,6)
1 | 136 | Espoon Suunta | 1:45:45 | ||||
1 Olli Tiainen | 37:14 | 1. | |||||
2 Antti Sorsa | 35:10 | 1. | 1:12:24 | 1. | |||
3 Kristian Boström | 33:20 | 1. | 1:45:45 | 1. | |||
2 | 137 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 1:51:37 | ||||
1 Mikko Määttälä | 38:35 | 2. | |||||
2 Otso Pajuoja | 35:59 | 2. | 1:14:34 | 2. | |||
3 Anton Hamppu | 37:02 | 3. | 1:51:37 | 2. | |||
3 | 140 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 1:53:07 | ||||
1 Aleksanteri Hiiro | 41:48 | 6. | |||||
2 Artturi Hiiro | 37:35 | 4. | 1:19:23 | 4. | |||
3 Ilari Haltia | 33:44 | 2. | 1:53:07 | 3. | |||
4 | 138 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 2:03:07 | ||||
1 Elias Tikkanen | 40:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Emil Laaksonen | 36:57 | 3. | 1:17:31 | 3. | |||
3 Lauri Puupponen | 45:36 | 4. | 2:03:07 | 4. | |||
5 | 141 | SK Uusi | 2:19:10 | ||||
1 Matti Kallio | 40:22 | 4. | |||||
2 Aapo Kytömäki | 49:04 | 5. | 1:29:26 | 5. | |||
3 Tuomo Kalvas | 49:43 | 5. | 2:19:10 | 5. | |||
139 | Hyvinkään Rasti | bröt | |||||
1 Severi Orrainen | 40:17 | 3. | |||||
2 Wertti Autio | 36:55 | disk | |||||
3 Lauri Partanen | 40:00 | ej startad |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 60 | Lynx | 1:33:37 | ||||
1 Tatu Aaltonen | 33:04 | 3. | |||||
2 Matias Koponen | 27:50 | 1. | 1:00:54 | 1. | |||
3 Karim Mbembela | 32:42 | 2. | 1:33:37 | 1. | |||
2 | 57 | Espoon Suunta | 1:36:09 | ||||
1 Oskari Penttinen | 33:56 | 4. | |||||
2 Daniel Rautio | 30:43 | 3. | 1:04:40 | 3. | |||
3 Jussi Raasakka | 31:29 | 1. | 1:36:09 | 2. | |||
3 | 62 | SK Uusi | 1:38:07 | ||||
1 Mikael Koivisto | 33:00 | 2. | |||||
2 Topias Muukkonen | 28:01 | 2. | 1:01:02 | 2. | |||
3 Emil Jacobsson | 37:05 | 4. | 1:38:07 | 3. | |||
4 | 59 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:48:10 | ||||
1 Väinö Ristimäki | 29:58 | 1. | |||||
2 Lassi Tervo | 43:14 | 6. | 1:13:13 | 4. | |||
3 Luca Kallela | 34:57 | 3. | 1:48:10 | 4. | |||
5 | 61 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:22:46 | ||||
1 Atte Himilä | 59:13 | 6. | |||||
2 Nikanor Pitkänen | 42:54 | 5. | 1:42:07 | 6. | |||
3 Aleksi Hämäläinen | 40:38 | 5. | 2:22:46 | 5. | |||
58 | Espoon Suunta 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Joona Vuorela | 38:11 | 5. | |||||
2 Markus Määttänen | 36:43 | 4. | 1:14:55 | 5. | |||
3 | ej startad |
(2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 168 | Lynx | 43:59 | ||||
1 Florian Fritzen | 13:05 | 1. | |||||
2 Karri Kuusinen | 15:29 | 3. | 28:34 | 1. | |||
3 Rasmus Koponen | 15:24 | 1. | 43:59 | 1. | |||
2 | 157 | Espoon Suunta | 48:13 | ||||
1 Anton Kemppi | 14:53 | 2. | |||||
2 Rasmus Ruusu | 17:12 | 9. | 32:05 | 5. | |||
3 Juho Noponen | 16:07 | 2. | 48:13 | 2. | |||
3 | 171 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 49:00 | ||||
1 Rasmus Laapas | 15:08 | 3. | |||||
2 Jonne Mourujärvi | 15:38 | 4. | 30:46 | 3. | |||
3 Nuutti Toivonen | 18:13 | 3. | 49:00 | 3. | |||
4 | 170 | Pihkaniskat | 52:46 | ||||
1 Elias Nyman | 17:07 | 9. | |||||
2 Vili Hahto | 16:20 | 7. | 33:28 | 6. | |||
3 Vjatseslav Laisev | 19:18 | 4. | 52:46 | 4. | |||
5 | 158 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 52:49 | ||||
1 Noel Gustafsson | 17:39 | 12. | |||||
2 Antti Tiainen | 15:50 | 5. | 33:30 | 7. | |||
3 Lukas Teuri | 19:19 | 5. | 52:49 | 5. | |||
6 | 164 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 53:41 | ||||
1 Hannes Nikkinen | 15:55 | 5. | |||||
2 Atte Kavonius | 14:50 | 2. | 30:45 | 2. | |||
3 Antti Lahtinen | 22:55 | 9. | 53:41 | 6. | |||
7 | 169 | Lynx 2 | 58:08 | ||||
1 Antti Isoherranen | 17:15 | 11. | |||||
2 Tuomas Kuusinen | 14:49 | 1. | 32:04 | 4. | |||
3 Kaapo Närvä | 26:04 | 13. | 58:08 | 7. | |||
8 | 161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 58:18 | ||||
1 Juho Malmi | 18:42 | 15. | |||||
2 Joonas Meuronen | 16:01 | 6. | 34:43 | 9. | |||
3 Elis Toivola | 23:35 | 10. | 58:18 | 8. | |||
9 | 172 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 | 59:40 | ||||
1 Jarkko Leivo | 17:55 | 13. | |||||
2 Otso Leinonen | 19:38 | 12. | 37:33 | 11. | |||
3 Kaapo Malmström | 22:06 | 7. | 59:40 | 9. | |||
10 | 175 | SK Uusi | 1:00:27 | ||||
1 Antti Kirves | 20:36 | 17. | |||||
2 Esko Kytömäki | 17:57 | 10. | 38:33 | 13. | |||
3 Väinö Pellikka | 21:53 | 6. | 1:00:27 | 10. | |||
11 | 159 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 1:00:36 | ||||
1 Aarne Kemppainen | 15:31 | 4. | |||||
2 Mikki Kankaanpää | 20:25 | 13. | 35:56 | 10. | |||
3 Ilari Suntioinen | 24:39 | 11. | 1:00:36 | 11. | |||
12 | 163 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 | 1:00:39 | ||||
1 Juho Länsiluoto | 17:06 | 8. | |||||
2 Lauri Heikkilä | 21:19 | 14. | 38:26 | 12. | |||
3 Väinö Länsiluoto | 22:13 | 8. | 1:00:39 | 12. | |||
13 | 162 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 1:06:57 | ||||
1 Vilho Malmberg | 17:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Lenni Kallela | 16:51 | 8. | 33:51 | 8. | |||
3 Aapo Joensuu | 33:05 | 18. | 1:06:57 | 13. | |||
14 | 165 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 1:07:40 | ||||
1 Santeri Ahoniemi | 17:08 | 10. | |||||
2 Touko Hyvärilä | 22:06 | 16. | 39:14 | 14. | |||
3 Leevi Kantelinen | 28:26 | 15. | 1:07:40 | 14. | |||
15 | 167 | Karjaan Ura | 1:08:05 | ||||
1 Einar Sundman | 20:30 | 16. | |||||
2 Unto Kinnari | 21:54 | 15. | 42:25 | 16. | |||
3 Lisa Rosenblad | 25:40 | 12. | 1:08:05 | 15. | |||
16 | 166 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 | 1:09:30 | ||||
1 Vili Kantelinen | 20:42 | 18. | |||||
2 Henrik Ahoniemi | 18:33 | 11. | 39:16 | 15. | |||
3 Joni Ahokas | 30:14 | 16. | 1:09:30 | 16. | |||
17 | 160 | Espoon Suunta 4 | 1:10:30 | ||||
1 Evert Ikonen | 18:00 | 14. | |||||
2 Niilo Penttinen | 24:35 | 17. | 42:36 | 17. | |||
3 Luukas Hyvärinen | 27:54 | 14. | 1:10:30 | 17. | |||
18 | 156 | Espoon Akilles | 1:20:03 | ||||
1 Oliver Carlsson | 16:25 | 6. | |||||
2 Samu Vuorela | 29:30 | 18. | 45:55 | 18. | |||
3 Katariina Kaijalainen | 34:07 | 19. | 1:20:03 | 18. | |||
19 | 173 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 | 1:32:09 | ||||
1 Tatu Lääveri | 27:21 | 19. | |||||
2 Peetu Malmström | 32:09 | 19. | 59:30 | 19. | |||
3 Krister Hiiro | 32:38 | 17. | 1:32:09 | 19. | |||
174 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | bröt | |||||
1 Henry Öhman | 48:26 | 20. | |||||
2 Tatu Rissanen | bröt | ||||||
3 | ej startad |
(5,6+5,6+5,6)
1 | 15 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:22:50 | ||||
1 Milla Mattila | 44:06 | 1. | |||||
2 Anniina Suhonen | 44:48 | 1. | 1:28:54 | 1. | |||
3 Johanna Kiiski | 53:56 | 2. | 2:22:50 | 1. | |||
2 | 12 | Espoon Akilles | 2:52:45 | ||||
1 Essi Hjelm | 58:20 | 4. | |||||
2 Sohvi Mäkilä | 1:00:04 | 3. | 1:58:24 | 3. | |||
3 Netta Hjelm | 54:21 | 3. | 2:52:45 | 2. | |||
3 | 16 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 2:54:04 | ||||
1 Julia Himilä | 53:50 | 2. | |||||
2 Elina Hämäläinen | 1:05:18 | 4. | 1:59:09 | 4. | |||
3 Iida Varmavuo | 54:55 | 4. | 2:54:04 | 3. | |||
4 | 14 | Espoon Suunta | 3:02:08 | ||||
1 Sofia Pellonperä | 54:58 | 3. | |||||
2 Roosa Laine | 58:51 | 2. | 1:53:49 | 2. | |||
3 Tiia-Maria Rauttola | 1:08:18 | 5. | 3:02:08 | 4. | |||
5 | 13 | Espoon Akilles 2 | 4:14:17 | ||||
1 Elina Rauhala | 1:17:46 | 5. | |||||
2 Kaisa Pohjonen | 2:03:56 | 5. | 3:21:43 | 5. | |||
3 Sari Alakurtti | 52:34 | 1. | 4:14:17 | 5. |
(4,6+4,6+4,6)
1 | 80 | Pihkaniskat | 2:28:13 | ||||
1 Johanna Tervo | 52:06 | 2. | |||||
2 Satu Aumo | 51:50 | 1. | 1:43:57 | 2. | |||
3 Riina Rintamäki | 44:16 | 1. | 2:28:13 | 1. | |||
2 | 81 | Rasti-Jyry | 2:33:32 | ||||
1 Kaija Rantoja | 46:36 | 1. | |||||
2 Jenni Castrén | 52:51 | 2. | 1:39:28 | 1. | |||
3 Miia Hovi | 54:04 | 2. | 2:33:32 | 2. | |||
3 | 82 | Rasti-Jyry 2 | 3:47:56 | ||||
1 Sanna Lassila | 1:40:09 | 4. | |||||
2 Tiina Sidensnöre | 1:13:20 | 3. | 2:53:29 | 4. | |||
3 Suvi Rinta-Kiikka | 54:27 | 3. | 3:47:56 | 3. | |||
83 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | ||||||
1 Hanna Sorvari | 1:19:31 | 3. | |||||
2 Eevamaria Härkönen | 1:22:40 | 4. | 2:42:12 | 3. | |||
3 Jaana Öhman |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 91 | Lynx | 1:51:19 | ||||
1 Katja Kyckling | 34:51 | 2. | |||||
2 Hanna Kangasaho | 40:58 | 2. | 1:15:49 | 1. | |||
3 Tanja Viskari | 35:29 | 3. | 1:51:19 | 1. | |||
2 | 88 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 1:51:50 | ||||
1 Minna Ryyppö | 34:04 | 1. | |||||
2 Annamari Vierikko | 43:15 | 4. | 1:17:19 | 2. | |||
3 Heidi Salonen | 34:30 | 1. | 1:51:50 | 2. | |||
3 | 86 | Espoon Suunta | 1:58:17 | ||||
1 Piritta Wartiainen | 41:06 | 5. | |||||
2 Astra Francke | 42:35 | 3. | 1:23:41 | 3. | |||
3 Sanna Tervakangas | 34:35 | 2. | 1:58:17 | 3. | |||
4 | 90 | Keravan Urheilijat | 2:20:05 | ||||
1 Katri Kytömäki | 41:02 | 4. | |||||
2 Mari Hovinen | 51:50 | 6. | 1:32:52 | 5. | |||
3 Hetti Kirves | 47:13 | 5. | 2:20:05 | 4. | |||
5 | 89 | Karkki-Rasti | 2:23:45 | ||||
1 Inga-Maria Vaara | 40:44 | 3. | |||||
2 Tanja Nyholm | 1:02:48 | 9. | 1:43:33 | 6. | |||
3 Tanja Autio | 40:12 | 4. | 2:23:45 | 5. | |||
6 | 87 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:46:15 | ||||
1 Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | 53:58 | 6. | |||||
2 Johanna Määttälä | 50:17 | 5. | 1:44:15 | 7. | |||
3 Hanna Kahanpää | 1:01:59 | 7. | 2:46:15 | 6. | |||
7 | 92 | Pihkaniskat | 3:02:52 | ||||
1 Liisa Vikström | 1:02:44 | 9. | |||||
2 Iina Oja | 57:46 | 8. | 2:00:30 | 8. | |||
3 Tiina Markkanen | 1:02:22 | 8. | 3:02:52 | 7. | |||
8 | 84 | Espoon Akilles | 3:10:12 | ||||
1 Suvi Sorvakko | 54:10 | 8. | |||||
2 Ulla Salminen | 1:15:30 | 10. | 2:09:40 | 10. | |||
3 Eeva Törmänen | 1:00:31 | 6. | 3:10:12 | 8. | |||
9 | 93 | Pihkaniskat 2 | 3:14:08 | ||||
1 Olga Trishkina | 1:08:32 | 10. | |||||
2 Mari Torri-Tuominen | 55:49 | 7. | 2:04:22 | 9. | |||
3 Leila Häkkinen | 1:09:45 | 9. | 3:14:08 | 9. | |||
85 | Espoon Akilles 2 | disk | |||||
1 Riikka Karppinen | 54:00 | 7. | |||||
2 Hanna Tuomisto | 38:32 | 1. | 1:32:32 | 4. | |||
3 Anu Pikkarainen | 53:26 | disk |
(3,3+3,3+3,3)
1 | 95 | Espoon Suunta | 1:37:10 | ||||
1 Marjut Varpula | 30:38 | 1. | |||||
2 Line Nybakken | 32:02 | 1. | 1:02:41 | 1. | |||
3 Virpi Palmen | 34:28 | 1. | 1:37:10 | 1. | |||
2 | 98 | Lynx | 1:43:45 | ||||
1 Teresa Kollanen | 30:45 | 2. | |||||
2 Annariitta Kottonen | 35:55 | 2. | 1:06:40 | 2. | |||
3 Nina Ljungqvist-Sarparant | 37:05 | 2. | 1:43:45 | 2. | |||
3 | 96 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:11:05 | ||||
1 Pauliina Lankinen | 38:48 | 3. | |||||
2 Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 51:42 | 3. | 1:30:30 | 3. | |||
3 Riikka Rajamäki | 40:34 | 3. | 2:11:05 | 3. | |||
4 | 97 | Keravan Urheilijat | 3:17:43 | ||||
1 Nina Asikainen | 43:15 | 4. | |||||
2 Ulla Kallio | 1:05:39 | 4. | 1:48:54 | 4. | |||
3 Liisa Juga | 1:28:49 | 4. | 3:17:43 | 4. |
(3,3+3,3+3,3)
1 | 144 | Pihkaniskat | 1:55:37 | ||||
1 Helena Jumppanen | 42:39 | 1. | |||||
2 Anja-Riitta Hokajärvi | 35:35 | 1. | 1:18:15 | 1. | |||
3 Taina Juote | 37:21 | 1. | 1:55:37 | 1. | |||
2 | 143 | Espoon Suunta | 2:33:59 | ||||
1 Mirja Linjama | 46:40 | 2. | |||||
2 Anneli Bergström | 1:09:20 | 2. | 1:56:01 | 2. | |||
3 Merja Puromies | 37:58 | 2. | 2:33:59 | 2. | |||
3 | 146 | Raisu Lumous | 3:00:55 | ||||
1 Teija Launis | 54:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Pirita Mikkanen | 1:28:05 | 3. | 2:22:21 | 3. | |||
3 Kristiina Ahlqvist | 38:34 | 3. | 3:00:55 | 3. | |||
145 | Pihkaniskat 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Helena Väänänen | bröt | ||||||
2 Seija Ilmakunnas | ej startad | ||||||
3 Hanna Vehkamäki | 23:20:25 | ej startad |
(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 100 | Hiidenkiertäjät | 2:31:21 | ||||
1 Ulla Kurvinen | 43:40 | 1. | |||||
2 Sirpa Kangasaho | 50:07 | 1. | 1:33:47 | 1. | |||
3 Paula Kämäräinen | 57:34 | 2. | 2:31:21 | 1. | |||
2 | 103 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 2:52:28 | ||||
1 Arja Kallio | 54:09 | 3. | |||||
2 Juulia Salmela | 1:16:18 | 4. | 2:10:28 | 4. | |||
3 Anja Mäkelä | 42:00 | 1. | 2:52:28 | 2. | |||
3 | 101 | Pihkaniskat | 3:04:29 | ||||
1 Kaija Heinonen | 47:56 | 2. | |||||
2 Helvi Petäys | 1:09:15 | 3. | 1:57:11 | 2. | |||
3 Helena Luoma | 1:07:17 | 3. | 3:04:29 | 3. | |||
4 | 102 | Rasti-Jyry | 3:25:22 | ||||
1 Tuula Ohramaa | 1:03:41 | 4. | |||||
2 Aino Leppänen | 1:03:26 | 2. | 2:07:07 | 3. | |||
3 Pirjo Reinikainen | 1:18:14 | 4. | 3:25:22 | 4. |
(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 148 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 3:00:00 | ||||
1 Vuokko Rajamäki | 1:08:54 | 1. | |||||
2 Tytti Torp | 1:08:42 | 1. | 2:17:36 | 1. | |||
3 Tuulikki Karvinen | 42:24 | 1. | 3:00:00 | 1. | |||
149 | Rasti-Jyry | bröt | |||||
1 Mona Lagerbohm | 1:22:59 | 2. | |||||
2 Ulla Lindsten | ej startad | ||||||
3 Ulla Finnilä-Seitajoki | ej startad |
(3,2+3,2+3,2)
1 | 150 | Espoon Suunta | 2:56:54 | ||||
1 Ritva Mikkonen | 1:01:45 | 1. | |||||
2 Eeva Tanska | 49:17 | 1. | 1:51:02 | 1. | |||
3 Leena Paatero | 1:05:52 | 1. | 2:56:54 | 1. |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 152 | Espoon Suunta | 1:41:22 | ||||
1 Liisa Raasakka | 32:26 | 1. | |||||
2 Sofia Soikkeli | 39:04 | 1. | 1:11:31 | 1. | |||
3 Hanne Hilo | 29:50 | 1. | 1:41:22 | 1. | |||
2 | 154 | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 2:02:16 | ||||
1 Sanni Mäkinen | 44:02 | 2. | |||||
2 Aino Kangasaho | 41:37 | 2. | 1:25:40 | 2. | |||
3 Kaisa Mäntylä | 36:36 | 2. | 2:02:16 | 2. | |||
3 | 153 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 2:33:37 | ||||
1 Venla Tiljander | 44:15 | 3. | |||||
2 Fanni Määttälä | 49:04 | 3. | 1:33:19 | 3. | |||
3 Elli Suntioinen | 1:00:17 | 3. | 2:33:37 | 3. |
(4,0+4,0+4,0)
1 | 110 | Lynx | 1:42:29 | ||||
1 Salla Isoherranen | 30:34 | 1. | |||||
2 Veera Turakainen | 37:31 | 2. | 1:08:05 | 1. | |||
3 Suvi Heikkilä | 34:23 | 1. | 1:42:29 | 1. | |||
2 | 106 | Espoon Suunta | 2:04:36 | ||||
1 Iris Hosio | 36:46 | 4. | |||||
2 Emmi Markki | 44:55 | 4. | 1:21:42 | 3. | |||
3 Linnea Soikkeli | 42:54 | 2. | 2:04:36 | 2. | |||
3 | 105 | Espoon Akilles | 2:06:26 | ||||
1 Inari Karppinen | 32:17 | 3. | |||||
2 Maijukka Hanhijärvi | 35:51 | 1. | 1:08:08 | 2. | |||
3 Kaisa Ahtola | 58:17 | 4. | 2:06:26 | 3. | |||
4 | 109 | Hyvinkään Rasti | 2:16:48 | ||||
1 Salla Norrbacka | 40:33 | 5. | |||||
2 Kerttu Haapamäki | 52:07 | 5. | 1:32:41 | 5. | |||
3 Iida Heinäaro | 44:07 | 3. | 2:16:48 | 4. | |||
5 | 111 | Pihkaniskat | 2:59:49 | ||||
1 Ida Nyman | 45:59 | 6. | |||||
2 Kiia Miettinen | 42:19 | 3. | 1:28:18 | 4. | |||
3 Heta Laitakari | 1:31:31 | 6. | 2:59:49 | 5. | |||
6 | 112 | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 3:14:20 | ||||
1 Essi Multala | 59:25 | 7. | |||||
2 Lotta Toivonen | 1:10:33 | 6. | 2:09:59 | 7. | |||
3 Oona Lankinen | 1:04:21 | 5. | 3:14:20 | 6. | |||
107 | Espoon Suunta 2 | bröt | |||||
1 Iida Lehtonen | 30:47 | 2. | |||||
2 Doris Väisänen | 1:12:55 | 7. | 1:43:42 | 6. | |||
3 | ej startad |
(2,2+2,2+2,2)
1 | 114 | Espoon Suunta | 48:16 | ||||
1 Jenny Hilo | 16:57 | 5. | |||||
2 Ulrika Rautio | 17:41 | 3. | 34:39 | 3. | |||
3 Silva Kemppi | 13:37 | 1. | 48:16 | 1. | |||
2 | 120 | Lynx | 50:32 | ||||
1 Saana Viskari | 15:05 | 2. | |||||
2 Kia Mbembela | 17:31 | 2. | 32:37 | 2. | |||
3 Nelli Aaltonen | 17:55 | 3. | 50:32 | 2. | |||
3 | 119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 | 56:45 | ||||
1 Nadja Rehberger | 16:50 | 4. | |||||
2 Lumi Joensuu | 18:39 | 4. | 35:30 | 4. | |||
3 Lotta Lehtinen | 21:14 | 6. | 56:45 | 3. | |||
4 | 115 | Espoon Suunta 2 | 57:21 | ||||
1 Villö Farkas | 19:14 | 6. | |||||
2 Martta Kankaanpää | 19:12 | 5. | 38:26 | 6. | |||
3 Lauriina Soikkeli | 18:54 | 4. | 57:21 | 4. | |||
5 | 123 | SK Uusi | 57:23 | ||||
1 Virna Pellikka | 14:56 | 1. | |||||
2 Matilda Lukkari | 16:24 | 1. | 31:20 | 1. | |||
3 Lilja Lehtonen | 26:03 | 7. | 57:23 | 5. | |||
6 | 118 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 1 | 58:00 | ||||
1 Vieno Ristimäki | 15:12 | 3. | |||||
2 Veera Aunila | 22:27 | 6. | 37:40 | 5. | |||
3 Sofia Viippola | 20:20 | 5. | 58:00 | 6. | |||
7 | 121 | Lynx 2 | 1:07:26 | ||||
1 Laura Sukselainen | 20:40 | 7. | |||||
2 Minttu Laakkonen | 28:59 | 8. | 49:39 | 8. | |||
3 Viliina Sundberg | 17:47 | 2. | 1:07:26 | 7. | |||
8 | 116 | Espoon Suunta 3 | 1:15:40 | ||||
1 Venla Teuri | 23:07 | 9. | |||||
2 Ronja Heikkinen | 23:21 | 7. | 46:29 | 7. | |||
3 Terhi Noponen | 29:11 | 8. | 1:15:40 | 8. | |||
9 | 122 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat | 1:59:49 | ||||
1 Roosa Anttila | 34:42 | 10. | |||||
2 Veera Anttila | 47:49 | 10. | 1:22:31 | 10. | |||
3 Siiri Anttila | 37:17 | 9. | 1:59:49 | 9. | |||
117 | Espoon Suunta 4 | disk | |||||
1 Pilvi Kemppainen | 22:58 | 8. | |||||
2 Noora Niittymaa | 29:10 | 9. | 52:09 | 9. | |||
3 Iida Suntioinen | 45:56 | disk |