1 | 101 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 20:19 | |||
2 | 58 | Aston Key | Turun Suunnistajat | 20:42 | +23 | ||
3 | 90 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:44 | +25 | ||
4 | 92 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 22:09 | +1:50 | ||
5 | 100 | Oskari Lepistö | MS Parma | 22:28 | +2:09 | ||
6 | 59 | Ville Mannonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 22:29 | +2:10 | ||
7 | 95 | Topias Arola | Paimion Rasti | 22:30 | +2:11 | ||
8 | 96 | Aleksi Lohtander | Rasti-Lukko | 22:47 | +2:28 | ||
9 | 86 | Samuli Peltola | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 22:54 | +2:35 | ||
10 | 9 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | 22:57 | +2:38 | ||
11 | 16 | Kristian Salo | OK Trian | 22:59 | +2:40 | ||
12 | 89 | Lauri Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:05 | +2:46 | ||
13 | 93 | Leo Matinheikki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 23:12 | +2:53 | ||
14 | 88 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | 23:22 | +3:03 | ||
15 | 97 | Matias Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 23:30 | +3:11 | ||
16 | 99 | Juuso Viskari | Lynx | 24:02 | +3:43 | ||
17 | 98 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:03 | +3:44 | ||
18 | 10 | Emil Jansson | IK Falken | 24:15 | +3:56 | ||
19 | 8 | Juho Pousi | Vehkalahden Veikot | 24:28 | +4:09 | ||
20 | 83 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | 24:35 | +4:16 | ||
21 | 36 | Miika Nurmi | Vaasan Suunnistajat | 24:44 | +4:25 | ||
22 | 20 | Valtteri Kankainen | Turun Suunnistajat | 24:56 | +4:37 | ||
23 | 94 | Topias Niemi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 24:59 | +4:40 | ||
24 | 17 | Aapo Viippola | Oulun Tarmo | 25:04 | +4:45 | ||
25 | 15 | Akseli Konttila | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:18 | +4:59 | ||
26 | 6 | Rasmus Ekström | MS Parma | 25:19 | +5:00 | ||
27 | 52 | Samuli Rousku | MS Parma | 25:23 | +5:04 | ||
28 | 40 | Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | 25:24 | +5:05 | ||
29 | 102 | Aaro Ojala | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 25:26 | +5:07 | ||
30 | 25 | Ville Laakso | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 25:27 | +5:08 | ||
31 | 71 | Tiitus Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:31 | +5:12 | ||
32 | 3 | Eetu Korhonen | SK Vuoksi | 25:37 | +5:18 | ||
33 | 50 | Alex Virtala | Pargas IF | 25:39 | +5:20 | ||
34 | 31 | Otso Westerlund | Koovee | 25:45 | +5:26 | ||
35 | 48 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | 25:49 | +5:30 | ||
36 | 35 | Sakari Koivuniemi | Tampereen Pyrintö | 25:55 | +5:36 | ||
37 | 23 | Iivari Willman | Rastikarhut | 26:03 | +5:44 | ||
38 | 75 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | 26:13 | +5:54 | ||
39 | 91 | Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | 26:24 | +6:05 | ||
40 | 26 | Aleksi Karttila | MS Parma | 26:28 | +6:09 | ||
41 | 7 | Valtteri Lahti | Rastikarhut | 26:52 | +6:33 | ||
81 | Topias Helminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 26:52 | +6:33 | |||
43 | 33 | Antti Sorsa | Espoon Suunta | 26:55 | +6:36 | ||
67 | Jussi Jalonen | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | 26:55 | +6:36 | |||
45 | 53 | Ilmari Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | 27:07 | +6:48 | ||
46 | 72 | Eero Turkki | Olavin Rasti | 27:11 | +6:52 | ||
47 | 76 | Antti Reiman | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 27:12 | +6:53 | ||
48 | 61 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 27:13 | +6:54 | ||
49 | 66 | Ilari Haltia | Rajamäen Rykmentti | 27:22 | +7:03 | ||
50 | 70 | Eemeli Kokkonen | Kuhmon Peurat | 27:27 | +7:08 | ||
51 | 68 | Olli Tiainen | Espoon Suunta | 27:34 | +7:15 | ||
52 | 27 | Anton Hamppu | Espoon Suunta | 27:35 | +7:16 | ||
53 | 39 | Mikko Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | 27:39 | +7:20 | ||
54 | 29 | Severi Orrainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 27:42 | +7:23 | ||
55 | 43 | Niko Vaenerberg | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 27:56 | +7:37 | ||
56 | 2 | Miika Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 27:58 | +7:39 | ||
57 | 45 | Henrik Asklöf | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:12 | +7:53 | ||
58 | 63 | Juho Hiltunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | 28:17 | +7:58 | ||
59 | 84 | Olli Koivumäki | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | 28:26 | +8:07 | ||
60 | 11 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | 28:46 | +8:27 | ||
61 | 78 | Veeti Pellinen | Joutsenon Kullervo | 28:47 | +8:28 | ||
62 | 62 | Olli Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | 28:52 | +8:33 | ||
63 | 80 | Seeti Salonen | Valkeakosken Haka | 28:56 | +8:37 | ||
64 | 60 | Aleks Hiidenhovi | MS Parma | 29:22 | +9:03 | ||
65 | 4 | Robin Udell | Solf IK | 29:30 | +9:11 | ||
66 | 69 | Jasper Alajoutsi | Koovee | 29:38 | +9:19 | ||
67 | 38 | Vili Olkkonen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | 29:55 | +9:36 | ||
68 | 73 | Klaus Haanpää | Paimion Rasti | 29:57 | +9:38 | ||
69 | 65 | Mikael Rautio | Espoon Suunta | 30:14 | +9:55 | ||
70 | 22 | Juha Lilja | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:19 | +10:00 | ||
71 | 55 | Karl Emil Lemström | OK Raseborg | 30:46 | +10:27 | ||
72 | 85 | Leevi Keronen | Tampereen Pyrintö | 30:53 | +10:34 | ||
73 | 18 | Topias Uusitalo | Espoon Suunta | 30:54 | +10:35 | ||
74 | 64 | Pietu Jutila | Rastikarhut | 31:00 | +10:41 | ||
75 | 37 | Pyry Willman | Rastikarhut | 31:34 | +11:15 | ||
76 | 57 | Joona Nolvi | Rastikarhut | 31:41 | +11:22 | ||
77 | 54 | Kristian Boström | Espoon Suunta | 31:44 | +11:25 | ||
78 | 1 | Nuuti Hautakangas | Hyvinkään Rasti | 31:58 | +11:39 | ||
79 | 87 | Jonny Donner | OK77 | 32:01 | +11:42 | ||
80 | 34 | Nuutti Pirhonen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | 32:11 | +11:52 | ||
81 | 21 | Aatu Hirvikallio | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | 32:13 | +11:54 | ||
82 | 46 | Lenni Väisänen | Espoon Suunta | 32:35 | +12:16 | ||
83 | 24 | Paulus Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | 33:49 | +13:30 | ||
84 | 28 | Oskari Aumo | Valkeakosken Haka | 34:13 | +13:54 | ||
85 | 12 | Antton Koivisto | SK Uusi | 34:57 | +14:38 | ||
86 | 51 | Lauri Partanen | Hyvinkään Rasti | 35:08 | +14:49 | ||
87 | 13 | Juho Koivisto | Lapuan Virkiä | 35:51 | +15:32 | ||
88 | 74 | Wille Laitamäki | MS Parma | 36:38 | +16:19 | ||
89 | 41 | Matias Maronen | Lynx | 40:11 | +19:52 | ||
90 | 49 | Oula Pelkonen | Rastivarsat | 46:15 | +25:56 | ||
91 | 19 | Juho Leiniö | Helsingin Suunnistajat | 53:48 | +33:29 |