3 | Diana Laine | HSU | 20:00:00 |   3 | T16 | |
5 | Miisa Salo | 20:00:00 |   5 | T16 | ||
6 | Minea Salo | 20:00:00 |   6 | T16 | ||
17 | Inka Kuusiluoma | ParkU | 20:00:00 |   17 | T16 | |
23 | Ada Aarnio | Kangasala SK | 20:00:00 |   23 | T16 | |
24 | Aino Aarnio | Kangasala SK | 20:00:00 |   24 | T16 | |
26 | Heini Mailanen | 20:00:00 |   26 | T16 | ||
34 | Siiri Laino | Hapua | 20:00:00 |   34 | T16 | |
62 | Milla Pihlajamäki | Ylöjärven Isku | 20:00:00 |   62 | T16 | |
145 | Emilia Tuomainen | Noormarkku | 20:00:00 |   145 | T16 |
13 | Eelis Rosenberg | IKU | 20:00:00 |   13 | P16 | |
16 | Oula Kuusiluoma | ParkU | 20:00:00 |   16 | P16 | |
22 | Rami Tuominen | KSL | 20:00:00 |   22 | P16 | |
42 | Frans Honkasalo | 20:00:00 |   42 | P16 | ||
44 | Jaakko Jussila | HSU | 20:00:00 |   44 | P16 | |
47 | Eevert Länsivuori | Isojoki | 20:00:00 |   47 | P16 | |
52 | Leo Kiiski | 20:00:00 |   52 | P16 | ||
114 | Niilo Leivonniemi | Pirkkalan Pingviinit | 20:00:00 |   114 | P16 |
101 | Kristian Vanhahonko | HSU | 20:00:00 |   101 | H4 | |
102 | Jaakko Vainionpää | 20:00:00 |   102 | H4 | ||
103 | Miikka Satama | Pori | 20:00:00 |   103 | H4 | |
104 | Sonja Stark | Akaa | 20:00:00 |   104 | H4 | |
105 | IIna Mäkitalo | Kanku | 20:00:00 |   105 | H4 | |
106 | Emmi Itäsalo | TCC | 20:00:00 |   106 | H4 | |
107 | Assi Itäsalo | TCC | 20:00:00 |   107 | H4 | |
108 | Olli Itäsalo | TCC | 20:00:00 |   108 | H4 | |
109 | Emma Pösö | Mimmin plikat | 20:00:00 |   109 | H4 | |
110 | Saara Pösö | Mimmin plikat | 20:00:00 |   110 | H4 | |
111 | Kristo Enqvist | Vantaa | 20:00:00 |   111 | H4 | |
112 | Miro Kantonen | HSU | 20:00:00 |   112 | H4 | |
113 | Kaisa Talja | Tamoere | 20:00:00 |   113 | H4 | |
115 | Simo Salmensuu | Lahti | 20:00:00 |   115 | H4 | |
116 | Eliel Salmensuu | Lahti | 20:00:00 |   116 | H4 | |
117 | Jarkko Viljanen | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   117 | H4 | |
118 | Olli Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   118 | H4 | |
120 | Sari Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   120 | H4 | |
121 | Lauri Laine | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   121 | H4 | |
122 | Marko Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   122 | H4 | |
123 | IIda Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   123 | H4 | |
124 | Aleksi Kaunismäki | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   124 | H4 | |
125 | Jari Korpi | Kristiina | 20:00:00 |   125 | H4 | |
126 | Pasi Liukolampi | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   126 | H4 | |
127 | Juha Åvall | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   127 | H4 | |
128 | Niko Korkeamäki | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   128 | H4 | |
129 | Eija Åvall | Hiostuksen Kirous | 20:00:00 |   129 | H4 | |
130 | Pauli Saari | 20:00:00 |   130 | H4 | ||
131 | Susanna Salokangas | Hapua | 20:00:00 |   131 | H4 | |
132 | Kari Laino | Hapua | 20:00:00 |   132 | H4 | |
133 | Esko Jukka | 20:00:00 |   133 | H4 | ||
134 | Jouni Jääskeläinen | Ikaalinen | 20:00:00 |   134 | H4 | |
135 | Kaija Leppihalme | HSU | 20:00:00 |   135 | H4 | |
136 | Heta Haunia | HSU | 20:00:00 |   136 | H4 | |
137 | Sami Riihimäki | Isojoki | 20:00:00 |   137 | H4 | |
138 | Matti Kuivakoski | Poku | 20:00:00 |   138 | H4 | |
139 | Jirka Laine | 20:00:00 |   139 | H4 | ||
140 | Marjaana Jussila | HSU | 20:00:00 |   140 | H4 | |
141 | Jami Lehtonen | 20:00:00 |   141 | H4 | ||
142 | Inka Heininen | 20:00:00 |   142 | H4 | ||
143 | Arto Alaspää | Häjyt | 20:00:00 |   143 | H4 | |
144 | Lauri Ahopelto | KansU | 20:00:00 |   144 | H4 | |
146 | Mikko Lamminpää | HSU | 20:00:00 |   146 | H4 | |
147 | Kaisa Vainionpää | 20:00:00 |   147 | H4 | ||
148 | Ari Vainionpää | 20:00:00 |   148 | H4 | ||
149 | Sami Mustakoski | 20:00:00 |   149 | H4 | ||
150 | Hanna Nykänen | 20:00:00 |   150 | H4 | ||
151 | Olli Kujansuu | Kankaanpään Kalevan kiertäjät | 20:00:00 |   151 | H4 | |
152 | Tuula Vataja | Kankaanpään Maratonklubi | 20:00:00 |   152 | H4 | |
153 | Seija Kovaluoma | 20:00:00 |   153 | H4 | ||
154 | Antti Latukka | Kauhajoen Karhu | 20:00:00 |   154 | H4 | |
155 | Jaana Santikko | 20:00:00 |   155 | H4 | ||
156 | Pasi Hiltunen | Kankaanpää | 20:00:00 |   156 | H4 | |
157 | Max Ylitalo | 20:00:00 |   157 | H4 | ||
158 | Marika Kiviluoma-Ylitalo | 20:00:00 |   158 | H4 | ||
159 | Milla Ylitalo | Tampereen Pyrintö | 20:00:00 |   159 | H4 | |
160 | Marko Ylitalo | Tampere | 20:00:00 |   160 | H4 | |
161 | Jani-Pekka Kanerva | 20:00:00 |   161 | H4 | ||
162 | Lotta Alapeltola | Isokyrö | 20:00:00 |   162 | H4 | |
163 | Antti Hietaoja | 20:00:00 |   163 | H4 | ||
164 | Emilia Hietaoja | HSU | 20:00:00 |   164 | H4 | |
165 | Anna Koivumäki | NaVire | 20:00:00 |   165 | H4 | |
166 | Juha Hietaoja | 20:00:00 |   166 | H4 | ||
167 | Janne Västilä | Kallion Hyeenat | 20:00:00 |   167 | H4 | |
168 | Katja Kiiski | 20:00:00 |   168 | H4 | ||
170 | Jenni Mäensivu | 20:00:00 |   170 | H4 | ||
171 | Juha Salonen | 20:00:00 |   171 | H4 | ||
172 | Timo Mäkynen | 20:00:00 |   172 | H4 | ||
173 | Jussi Valli | Käpylä Sport Club | 20:00:00 |   173 | H4 | |
174 | Johanna Raukola | 20:00:00 |   174 | H4 | ||
175 | Venla Raukola | 20:00:00 |   175 | H4 | ||
176 | Joona Laine | 20:00:00 |   176 | H4 | ||
177 | Petri Vähäsantanen | 20:00:00 |   177 | H4 | ||
178 | Jessi Mäkinen | 20:00:00 |   178 | H4 | ||
179 | Juho Väliviita | 20:00:00 |   179 | H4 | ||
180 | Sari Väliviita | 20:00:00 |   180 | H4 | ||
181 | Silja Lahti | Jyllinmäen US | 20:00:00 |   181 | H4 | |
182 | Hannu Väliviita | 20:00:00 |   182 | H4 | ||
183 | Jalmari Seppälä | 20:00:00 |   183 | H4 | ||
184 | Anni-Lotta Mäki-Kantti | 20:00:00 |   184 | H4 | ||
185 | Julia Rajala | 20:00:00 |   185 | H4 |